European Tennis Calendar - 2024

« previous year | | next year »Filter:

May

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
181-5 MayUNIQLO TourCantu' ITAITF FuturesResults
181-5 MayITF World Tennis MastersEstepona ESPMT200EL, Results
181-5 MayITF World Tennis MastersVillena ESPMT200EL, Results
181-5 MayUNIQLO TourVilnius PostponedLTUITF Futures
182-5 MayBeach TennisSaint-Clotilde (Reunion) FRABT200Results
184-6 MayITF World Tennis MastersBanska Bystrica SVKMT200Results
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UVadul lui Voda MDACategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
194-11 MayITF World Tennis MastersAachen Brand GERMT100EL, Results
194-11 MayTEJT 14&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
194-11 MayTEJT 16&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
194-11 MayTEJT 12&ULe Passage FRACategory 1FS, EL, Results, OP
194-11 MayTEJT 14&UOslo NORCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
194-11 MayTEJT 14&URakovnik CZECategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
194-12 MayTEJT 14&UBaku AZECategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
194-12 MayTEJT 16&UBaku AZECategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
194-12 MayTEJT 12&UViljandi ESTCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
194-12 MayTEJT 14&UPavia ITACategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
195-10 MayITF World Tennis MastersCanterbury GBRMT200EL, Results
195-11 MayTEJT 14&UBielsko-BiałA POLCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
195-12 MayTEJT 12&UTba BULCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
195-12 MayTEJT 12&UBucharest ROUCategory 1FS, EL, Results, OP
196-10 MayTEJT 16&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
196-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hannover GERJ200EL, Results
196-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ60EL, Results
196-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Liepaja LATJ60EL, Results
196-11 MayITF World Tennis MastersRhodes GREMT200EL, Results
196-11 MayTEJT 14&USubotica SRBCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis MastersBarcelona ESPMT200EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Båstad SWEW35EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Bucharest ROUW15EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bucharest ROUM15EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Doboj BIHM15EL, Results
196-12 MayATP ChallengerFrancavilla al Mare ITAChallenger 75MS, MD, SQ
196-12 MayITF World Tennis MastersIstanbul TURMT200EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kursumlijska Banja SRBM25EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15EL, Results
196-12 MayATP ChallengerMauthausen AUTChallenger 100MS, MD, SQ
196-12 MayITF World Tennis MastersMilano Marittima ITAMT700EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Nova Gorica SLOW15EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Platja D'Aro ESPW35EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Prague CZEW75EL, Results
196-12 MayATP ChallengerPrague CZEChallenger 75MS, MD, SQ
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Saint-Gaudens FRAW75EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Tbilisi GEOM15EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Trnava SVKW75EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Uzhgorod (CLOSED) UKRJ30EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Valldoreix ESPM25EL, Results
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Värnamo SWEM25EL, Results
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UTsaghkadzor ARMCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
196-12 MayTEJT 12&UTsaghkadzor ARMCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UPiestany SVKCategory 1FS, EL, Results, OP
197-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Prato ITAJ200EL, Results
197-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)St. Poelten AUTJ200EL, Results
197-12 MayUNIQLO TourAntalya TURWheelchair World Team CupResults
197-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Skopje MKDJ30EL, Results
197-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tarragona ESPJ60EL, Results
197-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Vierumäki FINJ30EL, Results
197-19 MayWTA TourInternazionali BNL d'Italia, Rome ITAWTA 1000WS, WD, SQ
198-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Dunakeszi HUNJ60EL, Results
198-19 MayATP TourInternazionali BNL d'Italia, Rome ITAATP 1000MS, MD, SQ
199-12 MayITF World Tennis MastersMao ESPMT100EL, Results
1911-12 MayBeach TennisAlboraya ESPBT10Results
1911-12 MayBeach TennisBrisants FRABT10Results
2011-18 MayTEJT 12&UVilleneuve-Loubet FRACategory 1FS, EL, Results, OP
2011-19 MayTEJT 14&UBaku AZECategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2011-19 MayTEJT 16&UBaku AZECategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2011-19 MayTEJT 16&UViljandi ESTCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2011-19 MayTEJT 16&UWien, Alt-Erlaa AUTCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2011-19 MayTEJT 14&UWien, Alt-Erlaa AUTCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2011-19 MayTEJT 14&UBucharest ROUCategory 1FS, EL, Results, OPPhotobook
2012-17 MayITF World Tennis MastersSkiathos GREMT200EL, Results
2012-18 MayITF World Tennis MastersLarnaca CYPMT400EL, Results
2012-18 MayTEJT 16&UZabrze POLCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2012-19 MayITF World Tennis MastersThessaloniki GREMT400EL, Results
2012-19 MayTEJT 16&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2012-19 MayTEJT 14&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2012-19 MayTEJT 16&URoma ITACategory 1FS, EL, Results, OPPhotobook
2013-18 MayITF World Tennis MastersOxford GBRMT100EL, Results
2013-18 MayWTA TourParma Ladies Open presented by Iren ITAWTA 125WS, WD, SQ
2013-18 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Santa Croce ITAJ300EL, Results
2013-18 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tirana ALBJ30EL, Results
2013-18 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Ventspils LATJ60EL, Results
2013-18 MayITF World Tennis MastersVilanova i la Geltrú ESPMT200EL, Results
2013-18 MayTEJT 14&UAdana TURCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-18 MayTEJT 12&UVadul lui Voda MDACategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-18 MayTEJT 14&UMostar BIHCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bucharest ROUM15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ30EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kachreti GEOM25EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kalmar SWEM15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kranjska Gora SLOW15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kursumlijska Banja SRBM15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Lousada PORJ100EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Madrid ESPW100EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis MastersManacor ESPMT200EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Monzon ESPW35EL, Results
2013-19 MayATP ChallengerOeiras PORChallenger 75MS, MD, SQ
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Prijedor BIHM15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Reggio Emilia ITAM25EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis MastersRoma ITAMT400EL, Results
2013-19 MayWTA TourTrophée Clarins, Paris ITAWTA 125WS, WD, SQ
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Ulcinj MNEJ60EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vic ESPM25EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Villach AUTM15EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Villach-Warmbad AUTW35EL, Results
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Zagreb CROW75EL, Results
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UHradek Nad Nisou CZECategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-19 MayTEJT 12&UKääriku, 67309 Valga County ESTCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UMogyorod HUNCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UShkoder ALBCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-19 MayTEJT 12&UTsaghadzor ARMCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UTsaghadzor ARMCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2014-15 MayBeach TennisLas Palmas de Gran Canaria ESPBT50EL, Results
2014-17 MayUNIQLO TourRome ITAITF 1Results
2014-18 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Lleida ESPJ60EL, Results
2014-19 MayATP ChallengerBordeaux FRAChallenger 175MS, MD, SQ
2014-19 MayATP ChallengerTurin ITAChallenger 175MS, MD, SQ
2014-20 MayITF World Tennis MastersBuehl GERMT400EL, Results
2015-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Budapest HUNJ60EL, Results
2015-19 MayUNIQLO TourMadrid ESPITF 2Results
2016-19 MayUNIQLO TourBrescia ITAITF FuturesResults
2017-19 MayUNIQLO TourBulle SUIITF FuturesResults
2017-19 MayBeach TennisLas Palmas de Gran Canaria ESPSS50EL, Results
2018 MayBeach TennisPregassona-Lugano SUIBT10EL, Results
2018-19 MayBeach TennisCesena ITABT10EL, Results
2118-20 MayITF World Tennis MastersSzombathely HUNMT200
2118-25 MayITF World Tennis MastersCastelldefels, Barcelona ESPMT400
2118-26 MayTEJT 12&UKoper SLOCategory 1FS, EL, Results, OP
2118-26 MayTEJT 14&UBurgas BULCategory 1FS, EL, Results, OP
2118-26 MayTEJT 14&UKääriku, 67309 Valga County ESTCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2118-26 MayTEJT 14&UPaphos CYPCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2118-26 MayTEJT 14&UCorreggio ITACategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2119 MayBeach TennisPregassona-Lugano SUIBT10EL, Results
2119-25 MayATP TourGonet Geneva Open SUIATP 250
2119-25 MayWTA TourInternationaux de Stasbourg FRAWTA 500
2119-25 MayATP TourOPEN PARC AUVERGNE-RHÔNE -ALPES LYON FRAATP 250
2119-26 MayTEJT 14&ULiberec CZECategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2119-26 MayTEJT 12&UCampulung-Arges ROUCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2120 MayBeach TennisPregassona-Lugano SUIBT10EL, Results
2120-24 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Newport GBRJ30
2120-25 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Cakovec CROJ100
2120-25 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Jönköping SWEJ60
2120-25 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Podgorica MNEJ60
2120-25 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tallinn ESTJ100
2120-25 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tirana ALBJ30
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UBaku AZECategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2120-26 MayTEJT 16&UBaku AZECategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Annenheim AUTW35
2120-26 MayATP ChallengerAugsburg GERChallenger 50
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Bol CROW15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bol CROM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Brcko BIHM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bucharest ROUM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Bucharest ROUW15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Celje SLOM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Cervia ITAM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Chisinau MDAJ30
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Deauville FRAM25
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Estepona ESPW15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis MastersFreiburg GERMT700
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Grado ITAW75
2120-26 MayATP ChallengerKachreti GEOChallenger 50
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW35
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kursumlijska Banja SRBM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Limassol CYPJ30
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Lousada PORJ100
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Mataro ESPM25
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Milan ITAJ500
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Otocec SLOW50
2120-26 MayATP ChallengerSkopje MKDChallenger 75
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&USirnak TURCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2220 May-2 JunATP ChallengerVicenza ITAChallenger 75
2121-26 MayTEJT 16&USzczecin POLCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2121-26 MayTEJT 14&USzczecin POLCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
2121-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Les Franqueses del Valles ESPJ60
2122-26 MayTEJT 14&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
2122-26 MayUNIQLO TourBarcelona ESPITF 1
2122-26 MayUNIQLO TourPadova ITAITF 3
2124 May-1 JunITF World Tennis MastersBournemouth GBRMT700
2226 May-9 JunGrand SlamRoland Garros FRAGrand Slam
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Charleroi-Marcinelle BELJ300
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Chisinau MDAJ30
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Limassol CYPJ30
2227 May-1 JunTEJT 16&UCampina ROUCategory 3FS
2227 May-1 JunTEJT 16&USvilengrad BULCategory 3FS
2227 May-1 JunTEJT 14&ULodz POLCategory 2FS
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Värnamo SWEJ100
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 12&UHradek Nad Nisou CZECategory 1FS
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Baku AZEJ30
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UBerlin GERCategory 2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UBitola MKDCategory 3FS
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Brescia ITAW75
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Carnac FRAM25
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Constanta ROUM15
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UTallinn ESTCategory 2FS
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Galati ROUW15
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis MastersGrosseto ITAMT200
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Gyula HUNM15
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 12&UArada ROUCategory 1FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UOulu FINCategory 3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UOulu FINCategory 3FS
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kiseljak BIHM25
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Klagenfurt AUTW35
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kursumlijska Banja SRBM15
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)La Nucia ESPM25
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Montemor-o-Novo PORW50
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Otocec SLOW50
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Rome ITAM15
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UPescara ITACategory 2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UTolentino ITACategory 1FS
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Troisdorf GERW50
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vrhnika SLOM15
2228 May-1 JunUNIQLO TourRoyan FRAITF 1
2229 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Edinburgh GBRJ60
2229 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Gdansk POLJ60

June

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
231-8 JunITF World Tennis MastersLa Baule FRAMT400
232-8 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Roland Garros Juniors FRAJGS
233-7 JunTEJT 16&UMilano ITACategory 2FS
233-8 JunTEJT 14&UMilano ITACategory 1FS
233-8 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Bistrita ROUJ60
233-8 JunTEJT 16&UPaola MLTCategory 3FS
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Baku AZEJ60
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Banja Luka BIHW15
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UCacak SRBCategory 2FS
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Caltanissetta ITAM15
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Caserta ITAW75
233-9 JunTEJT 12&UVierumaki FINCategory 2FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UVierumaki FINCategory 3FS
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Focsani ROUW15
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Grasse FRAM25
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Grodzisk Mazowiecki POLM15
233-9 JunATP ChallengerHeilbronn GERChallenger 100
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kursumlijska Banja SRBM25
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW35
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Larnaca CYPJ60
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Madrid ESPW15
233-9 JunWTA TourOpen delle Puglie, Bari ITAWTA 125
233-9 JunTEJT 16&USkopje MKDCategory 3FS
233-9 JunATP ChallengerProstějov CZEChallenger 100
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UYerevan ARMCategory 3FS
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Sarajevo BIHM25
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Setúbal PORM25
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Surbiton GBRW100
233-9 JunATP ChallengerSurbiton GBRChallenger 125
233-9 JunTEJT 12&UNicosia CYPCategory 2FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UCraiova ROUCategory 3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UAv. JoãO Meireles S/N PORCategory 3FS
233-9 JunATP ChallengerZagreb CROChallenger 75
234-8 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Marianske Lazne CZEJ30
234-8 JunUNIQLO TourRoland Garros FRAGrand Slam
234-9 JunWTA TourMakarska Open CROWTA 125
234-9 JunTEJT 16&UBirkerød DENCategory 3FS
234-9 JunTEJT 14&UBirkerød DENCategory 3FS
234-9 JunTEJT 12&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
234-9 JunTEJT 12&UHumenne SVKCategory 1FS
235-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Sobota POLJ100
236-7 JunUNIQLO TourRoland Garros Juniors FRAGrand Slam
236-9 JunUNIQLO TourCagnes-sur-Mer FRAITF Futures
236-9 JunITF World Tennis MastersPrague CZEMT400
236-9 JunUNIQLO TourTrnava SVKITF Futures
249-15 JunITF World Tennis MastersSaint Raphael FRAMT100
2410-14 JunTEJT 12&UPatra GRECategory 2FS
2410-14 JunTEJT 12&UCacak SRBCategory 1FS
2410-15 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kramfors SWEJ60
2410-15 JunTEJT 14&UTelavi GEOCategory 3FS
2410-15 JunTEJT 16&UTelavi GEOCategory 3FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Aarhus DENM25
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UYerevan ARMCategory 2FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UBorne NEDCategory 3FS
2410-16 JunWTA TourBBVA Open Internacional de Valencia, s' Hertogenbosch ESPWTA 125
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Biarritz FRAW100
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&URakovník CZECategory 3FS
2410-16 JunATP TourBOSS Open, Stuttgart GERATP 250
2410-16 JunATP ChallengerBratislava SVKChallenger 100
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UCelje SLOCategory 3FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Chieti ITAM15
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UKavadarci MKDCategory 3FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Elvas PORM25
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Gdansk POLW35
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Guimaraes PORW75
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Koszalin POLM15
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kursumlijska Banja SRBM15
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
2410-16 JunATP TourLibema Open, 's-Hertogenbosch NEDATP 250
2410-16 JunWTA TourLibéma Open, s' Hertogenbosch NEDWTA 250
2410-16 JunATP ChallengerLyon FRAChallenger 100
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Madrid ESPW15
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UMarsa MLTCategory 3FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Martos ESPM25
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UTuzla BIHCategory 2FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Niksic MNEJ30
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Norges-la-Ville FRAW15
2410-16 JunATP ChallengerNottingham GBRChallenger 125
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Nyíregyháza HUNM15
2410-16 JunATP ChallengerPerugia ITAChallenger 125
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UPortimão PORCategory 3FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Ricany CZEW35
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UJurmala LATCategory 2FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 12&UJurmala LATCategory 2FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UJurmala LATCategory 2FS
2410-16 JunWTA TourRothesay Open, Nottingham GBRWTA 250
2410-16 JunTEJT 12&UTsakhadzor ARMCategory 2FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UBrindisi ITACategory 3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UCrema ITACategory 2FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Villeneuve-Loubet FRAM25
2411-14 JunUNIQLO TourOlomouc CZEITF Futures
2411-15 JunTEJT 14&ULondon GBRCategory 1FS
2411-15 JunTEJT 12&UBournemouth GBRCategory 1FS
2411-15 JunITF World Tennis MastersLondon GBRMT400
2411-15 JunTEJT 14&USzczawno-Zdroj POLCategory 3FS
2411-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Bamberg GERJ300
2411-16 JunUNIQLO TourBiot FRAITF Super Series
2411-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Holte DENJ60
2411-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Liberec CZEJ30
2411-16 JunITF World Tennis MastersRaanana ISRMT400
2411-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Targu Jiu ROUJ30
2411-16 JunTEJT 14&UHillerød DENCategory 3FS
2411-16 JunTEJT 16&UHillerød DENCategory 3FS
2517-19 JunUNIQLO TourZagreb CROITF Futures
2517-20 JunUNIQLO TourAlghero ITAITF Futures
2517-22 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Banja Luka BIHJ30
2517-22 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Dobrich BULJ30
2517-22 JunTEJT 12&UTRIESTE ITACategory 1FS
2517-22 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tsakhadzor ARMJ30
2517-23 JunWTA TourBerlin Ladies Open GERWTA 500
2517-23 JunATP ChallengerBlois FRAChallenger 50
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Bucharest ROUW15
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Cattolica ITAM25
2517-23 JunATP TourCinch Championships, London GBRATP 500
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis MastersDesenzano del Garda ITAMT100
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Duffel City BELM25
2517-23 JunTEJT 12&UTsagkhadzor ARMCategory 2FS
2517-23 JunATP ChallengerIlkley GBRChallenger 125
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Ilkley GBRW100
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Koszalin POLM15
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kursumlijska Banja SRBM15
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&ULiepaja LATCategory 2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UMamaia-Constanta ROUCategory 2FS
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Montauban FRAM25
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UNikšIć MNECategory 3FS
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Mungia-Laukariz ESPM25
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Nyíregyháza HUNM15
2517-23 JunTEJT 12&URakovník CZECategory 1FS
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Olomouc CZEW35
2517-23 JunATP ChallengerPoznań POLChallenger 75
2517-23 JunTEJT 12&UPtolemaida GRECategory 2FS
2517-23 JunWTA TourRothesay Classic, Birmingham GBRWTA 250
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Saarlouis GERM15
2517-23 JunATP ChallengerSassuolo ITAChallenger 125
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&USiauliai LTUCategory 3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UTelavi GEOCategory 3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UTelavi GEOCategory 3FS
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Tauste ESPW35
2517-23 JunTEJT 12&UCap D'Agde FRACategory 2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UDijon FRACategory 2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UPtuj SLOCategory 3FS
2517-23 JunATP TourTerra Wortmann Open, Halle GERATP 500
2517-23 JunWTA TourVeneto Open, Gaiba ITAWTA 125
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Ystad SWEW50
2518-22 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hradec Kralove CZEJ30
2518-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Michalowek POLJ30
2518-23 JunTEJT 14&UMontreux SUICategory 2FS
2518-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Preveza GREJ60
2518-23 JunTEJT 14&UOberpullendorf AUTCategory 2FS
2518-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)The Hague NEDJ100
2518-30 JunITF World Tennis MastersLe Touquet FRAMT700
2519-23 JunUNIQLO TourLa Couarde Sur Mer FRAITF 2
2622-30 JunITF World Tennis MastersSopot POLMT700
2623-29 JunWTA TourBad Homburg Ladies Open powered by Solarwatt GERWTA 500
2623-29 JunATP TourMallorca Championships ESPATP 250
2623-29 JunWTA TourRothesay International, Eastbourne GBRWTA 500
2624-28 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Belfast IRLJ60
2624-28 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Edinburgh GBRJ30
2624-28 JunTEJT 14&UEdinburgh GBRCategory 3FS
2624-28 JunTEJT 14&UWaterford IRLCategory 3FS
2624-29 JunTEJT 14&UTelavi GEOCategory 3FS
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis MastersBiarritz FRAMT200
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Brussels BELJ30
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Doboj BIHJ30
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hilversum NEDJ30
2624-29 JunATP TourRothesay International, Eastbourne GBRATP 250
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Sofia BULJ30
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tallinn ESTJ60
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Timisoara ROUJ60
2624-29 JunTEJT 12&UPorto San Giorgio ITACategory 1FS
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tsakhadzor ARMJ30
2624-29 JunTEJT 12&UVierumaki FINCategory 2FS
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Alkmaar NEDW15
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Alkmaar NEDM15
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&URoma ITACategory 2FS
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Belgrade SRBM15
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bergamo ITAM15
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bourg-en-Bresse FRAM25
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Brussels BELM25
2624-30 JunTEJT 12&UTsaghkadzor ARMCategory 2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UAnkara TURCategory 2FS
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kamen GERM15
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kamen GERW15
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Klosters SUIM25
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Klosters SUIW35
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UČAkovec CROCategory 2FS
2624-30 JunATP ChallengerMilan ITAChallenger 75
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UNis SRBCategory 2FS
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Palma del Rio ESPW50
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Périgueux FRAW35
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&URakovnik CZECategory 1FS
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Tarvisio ITAW35
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UKaunas LTUCategory 3FS
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Wroclaw POLM15
2625-29 JunTEJT 12&UMünster GERCategory 1FS
2625-30 JunTEJT 12&UEindhoven NEDCategory 2FS
2625-30 JunTEJT 14&UEindhoven NEDCategory 2FS
2625-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Bruchkoebel GERJ100
2625-30 JunITF World Tennis MastersBucharest HUNMT400
2625-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Corfu GREJ60
2625-30 JunTEJT 14&UZvolen SVKCategory 3FS
2626-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Pilsen CZEJ200
2730 Jun-5 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Roehampton GBRJ300

July

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
271-5 JulTEJT 14&UTallinn ESTCategory 2FS
271-6 JulTEJT 14&UAmsterdam NEDCategory 3FS
271-6 JulTEJT 12&UAmsterdam NEDCategory 2FS
271-6 JulTEJT 16&UWaterloo BELCategory 3FS
271-6 JulTEJT 16&UBiella ITACategory 3FS
271-6 JulTEJT 16&UAviles ESPCategory 2FS
271-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Amstelveen NEDW35
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UAnkara TURCategory 2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UBydgoszcz POLCategory 3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UBludenz AUTCategory 2FS
271-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Galati ROUW15
271-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Getxo ESPW35
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UBucharest ROUCategory 2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UOtočEc SLOCategory 2FS
271-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UBrescia ITACategory 2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UMarianske Lazne CZECategory 3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UPrijedor BIHCategory 1FS
271-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Montpellier FRAW75
271-7 JulTEJT 16&URESADIYE MH KUME 5 KM EVLERI NO:5 DATCA TURCategory 3FS
271-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Rome ITAW35
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UNeunkirchen GERCategory 2FS
271-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Stuttgart-Vaihingen GERW35
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UDublin IRLCategory 3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UKaunas LTUCategory 3FS
271-14 JulGrand SlamWimbledon GBRGrand Slam
272-7 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Castricum NEDJ200
272-7 JulTEJT 16&USlovenska Lupca SVKCategory 3FS
286-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Wimbledon GBRJGS
287-13 JulITF World Tennis MastersBarcelona ESPMT700
288-12 JulTEJT 14&UDublin IRLCategory 3FS
288-13 JulTEJT 16&USofia BULCategory 2FS
288-13 JulWTA TourNordea Open, Bastad SWEWTA 125
288-13 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tsaghkadzor ARMJ60
288-14 JulTEJT 16&UCurtea De Arges ROUCategory 2FS
288-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Aschaffenburg GERW35
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UBistrita ROUCategory 2FS
288-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Corroios-Seixal PORW50
288-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Don Benito SRBW35
288-14 JulWTA TourGrand Est Open 88, Contrexeville FRAWTA 125
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UFürstenfeld AUTCategory 1FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UFürstenfeld AUTCategory 2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UOtočEc SLOCategory 3FS
288-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UGdansk POLCategory 2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UMarnes La Coquette FRACategory 1FS
288-14 JulTEJT 16&UPodgorica MNECategory 3FS
288-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Rome ITAW75
288-14 JulITF World Tennis MastersScandicci - Firenze ITAMT200
288-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)The Hague NEDW75
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UForlì ITACategory 2FS
289-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)The Hague NEDJ60
2810-14 JulTEJT 16&UTrnava SVKCategory 3FS
2915-20 JulTEJT 14&UPully SUICategory 3FS
2915-20 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tsaghkadzor ARMJ60
2915-21 JulWTA Tour35˚ Palermo Ladies Open ITAWTA 250
2915-21 JulTEJT 12&UStobreč CROCategory 2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 12&UKufstein AUTCategory 1FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UKufstein AUTCategory 2FS
2915-21 JulWTA TourBCR Iasi Open ROUWTA 125
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&USubotica SRBCategory 3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UĐAkovo CROCategory 3FS
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Darmstadt GERW35
2915-21 JulATP TourEFG Swiss Open Gstaad SUIATP 250
2915-21 JulATP TourHamburg European Open GERATP 500
2915-21 JulWTA TourHungarian Grand Prix, Budapest HUNWTA 250
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis MastersKoeln GERMT700
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
2915-21 JulTEJT 12&UNovi Sad SRBCategory 2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UNikšIć MNECategory 3FS
2915-21 JulATP TourNordea Open, Båstad SWEATP 250
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Nottingham GBRW50
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UWaiblingen GERCategory 2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UWaiblingen GERCategory 2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UPleven BULCategory 3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UMol BELCategory 3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UFredrikstad NORCategory 3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UReykjavik ISLCategory 3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UAnnecy FRACategory 1FS
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Torino ITAW35
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Vitoria - Gasteiz ESPW100
2916-21 JulTEJT 14&UAncient Olympia GRECategory 3FS
2916-21 JulTEJT 14&URidderkerk NEDCategory 2FS
2916-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hillegom NEDJ60
2917-21 JulTEJT 14&UZilina SVKCategory 3FS
2918-22 JulITF World Tennis MastersKarlovy Vary CZEMT700
3021-26 JulWTA TourHamburg European Open GERWTA 250
3021-26 JulWTA TourPrague Open CZEWTA 250
3021-27 JulATP TourGenerali Open, Kitzbühel AUTATP 250
3022-27 JulWTA TourPolish Open, Warsaw POLWTA 125
3022-27 JulTEJT 14&USteinfort LUXCategory 3FS
3022-27 JulTEJT 14&USassuolo ITACategory 3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&ULinz AUTCategory 3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UPodgorica MNECategory 2FS
3022-28 JulITF World Tennis MastersHelsinki FINMT700
3022-28 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Horb GERW35
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UFocsani ROUCategory 3FS
3022-28 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
3022-28 JulATP TourPlava Laguna Croatia Open Umag CROATP 250
3022-28 JulTEJT 14&UYerevan ARMCategory 3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UReykjavik ISLCategory 3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UBlois FRACategory 3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UHaid AUTCategory 2FS
3022-28 JulITF World Tennis MastersVerona ITAMT100
3022-28 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Viserba ITAW15
3023-27 JulTEJT 14&ULondon GBRCategory 2FS
3023-28 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Eindhoven NEDJ60
3023-28 JulTEJT 12&UReading GBRCategory 2FS
3023-28 JulTEJT 14&UUlm GERCategory 2FS
3023-28 JulTEJT 16&UUlm GERCategory 2FS
3127 Jul-4 AugOlympicsParis FRAOlympics
3129 Jul-3 AugITF World Tennis MastersBarcelona ESPMT400
3129 Jul-3 AugTEJT 12&UBern SUICategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 16&UKrems AUTCategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 14&UKrems AUTCategory 3FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UBrussels BELCategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Brasov ROUW15
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Cordenons ITAW75
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UEl Prat De Llobregat ESPCategory 1FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 14&UPodgorica MNECategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Gran Canaria - Maspalomas ESPW100
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Hechingen GERW75
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 14&UDüren GERSuper CategoryFS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 14&UAugsburg GERCategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 16&UAugsburg GERCategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kaspi GEOW15
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 16&UKilkis GRECategory 3FS
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Køge DENW35
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kursumlijska Banja SRBW15
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UBeograd SRBCategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UGrevenmacher LUXCategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 14&UBuzau ROUCategory 2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 16&USkopje MKDCategory 3FS