European Tennis Calendar - 2022

« previous year | | next year »Filter:

January

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
11-8 JanTEJT 14&UKhimki RUSSuper CategoryFS, EL, Results, OPPhotobook
12-8 JanTEJT 12&UPirogovo RUSCategory 1FS, EL, Results, OP
12-9 JanTEJT 14&UBelgrade SRBCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
13-7 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Bromma PostponedSWEJ3
13-8 JanITF SeniorsSanremo ITA400Results
13-9 JanATP ChallengerForli ITAChallenger 50MS, MD, SQ
13-9 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Manacor ESPM15EL, Results
14-8 JanTEJT 14&UOSLO PostponedNORCategory 3
14-9 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Arlon BELJ4EL, Results
14-9 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Frankfurt GERJ4EL, Results
28-15 JanTEJT 14&UMarcq-en-Baroeul FRACategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
28-16 JanTEJT 14&USiauliai LTUCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
29-16 JanITF SeniorsKoblenz GER400Results
29-16 JanTEJT 16&UMilovice CZECategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
210-14 JanTEJT 14&UVÄNERSBORG PostponedSWECategory 3
210-15 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Malmo PostponedSWEJ4
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15EL, Results
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15EL, Results
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bagnoles de l'Orne FRAM15EL, Results
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Balashiha RUSJ5EL, Results
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Bath GBRW25EL, Results
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bath GBRM25EL, Results
210-16 JanATP ChallengerForli ITAChallenger 80MS, MD, SQ
210-16 JanTEJT 14&URyazan PostponedRUSCategory 1
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Manacor ESPM25EL, Results
210-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Offenbach GERJ4EL, Results
211-15 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Ramat Ha Sharon ISRJ4EL, Results
211-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Belgrade SRBJ4EL, Results
212-16 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Bratislava SVKJ2EL, Results
213-15 JanUNIQLO TourMarcq-en-Baroeul FRAITF JuniorResults
214-23 JanITF SeniorsSeefeld-Tirol PostponedAUT700
315-22 JanTEJT 16&ULarnaca CYPCategory 3FS, EL, Results, OP
315-23 JanTEJT 14&UNarva ESTCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
315-23 JanTEJT 14&UMinsk BLRCategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
316-21 JanTEJT 14&UBolton PostponedGBRCategory 1
316-23 JanTEJT 14&UMilovice CZECategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
317-21 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Antalya TURJ3EL, Results
317-22 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Oberpullendorf AUTJ4EL, Results
317-22 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Siroki Brijeg BIHJ4EL, Results
317-22 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Svyatopetrivske village UKRJ1EL, Results
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15EL, Results
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15EL, Results
317-23 JanTEJT 16&UBergen PostponedNORCategory 3
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bressuire CancelledFRAM15EL
317-23 JanATP ChallengerForli ITAChallenger 80MS, MD, SQ
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Heiveld BELJ4EL, Results
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Kazan RUSW15EL, Results
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Kazan RUSM15EL, Results
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Manacor ESPW25EL, Results
317-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vilnius LTUM15EL, Results
318-22 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Ramat Ha Sharon ISRJ4EL, Results
319-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Glasgow GBRJ3EL, Results
319-23 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Prague CZEJ5EL, Results
322-30 JanITF SeniorsSeefeld-Tirol PostponedAUT700
422-30 JanTEJT 14&UTarbes FRASuper CategoryFS, EL, Results, OP
424-29 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Maribor SLOJ5EL, Results
424-29 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Siroki Brijeg BIHJ4EL, Results
424-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Andrezieux-Boutheon FRAW60EL, Results
424-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15EL, Results
424-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15EL, Results
424-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Loughborough GBRM25EL, Results
424-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Loughborough GBRW25EL, Results
424-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Manacor ESPW25EL, Results
424-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Nussloch CancelledGERM25
424-30 JanATP ChallengerQuimper FRAChallenger 80MS, MD, SQ
425-29 JanTEJT 16&UStavanger PostponedNORCategory 3
425-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Gent BELJ5EL, Results
425-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Puszczykowo POLJ4EL, Results
425-30 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Trnava SVKJ5EL, Results
427-30 JanITF SeniorsGlasgow GBR200Results
427-30 JanUNIQLO TourTarbes FRAITF JuniorResults
529 JanBeach TennisTallinn ESTBT10
529 Jan-3 FebITF SeniorsSzczecin POL200
529 Jan-4 FebITF SeniorsEssen GER700
530 JanBeach TennisTallinn ESTBT10
531 Jan-5 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Stavanger NORJ5EL
531 Jan-5 FebTEJT 14&UBar-Le-Duc PostponedFRACategory 3
531 Jan-6 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
531 Jan-6 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
531 Jan-6 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Manacor ESPW25
531 Jan-6 FebATP TourOpen Sud De France, Montpellier FRAATP 250
531 Jan-6 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Villena ESPM15

February

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
51-5 FebITF SeniorsEilat ISR200
51-6 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Szczecin POLJ4EL
53-6 FebITF SeniorsKarlovy Vary CZE400
55-11 FebITF SeniorsVienna AUT400
67-11 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Manacor ESPJ3
67-11 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Oberhaching GERJ2
67-13 FebATP TourABN Amro World Tennis Tournament, Rotterdam NEDATP 500
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Antalya TURJ4
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Birmingham GBRW25
67-13 FebATP ChallengerCherbourg FRAChallenger 80
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Grenoble FRAW60
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Grenoble FRAM15
67-13 FebITF SeniorsHilversum NED400
67-13 FebATP TourOpen 13 Provence, Marseille FRAATP 250
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Porto PORW25
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Shrewsbury GBRM25
67-13 FebTEJT 16&ULe-Chambon-Sur-Lignon FRACategory 2FS
67-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Villena ESPW15
68-13 FebITF SeniorsBudapest HUN700
68-13 FebITF SeniorsMarbella ESP200
69-13 FebTEJT 14&UTogliatti RUSCategory 2FS
69-13 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Warsaw POLJ5
714-18 FebTEJT 16&UBelgorod RUSCategory 2FS
714-18 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Liverpool GBRJ5
714-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Frederiksberg DENJ4
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Altenkirchen GERW60
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW25
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM25
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Antalya TURJ5
714-20 FebATP ChallengerForli ITAChallenger 80
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Glasgow GBRM25
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Glasgow GBRW25
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Oberhaching GERM15
714-20 FebTEJT 12&UAuray FRACategory 1FS
714-20 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Porto PORW25
714-20 FebTEJT 16&USiauliai LTUCategory 2FS
714-20 FebTEJT 14&URungsted Kyst DENCategory 3FS
715-19 FebTEJT 14&UTel Aviv ISRCategory 2FS
818-27 FebITF SeniorsWrexham GBR700
820-27 FebITF SeniorsKerpen GER400
821-25 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Liverpool GBRJ5
821-25 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Wolfsberg AUTJ3
821-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Almetievsk RUSJ3
821-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Esch-Alzette LUXJ4
821-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Oslo NORJ4
821-27 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW25
821-27 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM25
821-27 FebITF SeniorsEsch-Alzette LUX400
821-27 FebATP ChallengerForli ITAChallenger 80
821-27 FebITF SeniorsGoeppingen GER200
821-27 FebTEJT 12&UDublin IRLCategory 2FS
821-27 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Macon FRAW25
821-27 FebATP ChallengerPau FRAChallenger 100
821-27 FebITF SeniorsSaint-Petersburg RUS700
821-27 FebTEJT 12&URotterdam NEDCategory 2FS
821-27 FebTEJT 14&UHoofddorp NEDCategory 3FS
821-27 FebTEJT 16&UDIJON CancelledFRACategory 3
821-27 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vale Do Lobo PORM15
821-27 FebTEJT 14&UGothenburg PostponedSWECategory 3
822-26 FebTEJT 14&UHoofddorp NEDCategory 3FS
822-26 FebTEJT 14&UJerusalem ISRCategory 2FS
822-26 FebTEJT 14&USobota/Rokietnica POLCategory 3FS
822-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)The Hague NEDJ4
822-27 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Siauliai LTUJ2
822-27 FebTEJT 14&USainte Genevieve Des Bois FRACategory 1FS
823-27 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kaarina FINJ4
826-27 FebBeach TennisToulouse FRABT50
926 Feb-6 MarITF SeniorsBeaulieu-sur-Mer FRA400
928 Feb-3 MarATP ChallengerMoscow RUSChallenger 80
928 Feb-5 MarTEJT 14&UBad Waltersdorf AUTCategory 3FS
928 Feb-5 MarITF SeniorsDanderyd SWE400
928 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Gjovik NORJ4
928 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Grand Avignon FRAJ4
928 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kazan RUSJ1
928 Feb-5 MarTEJT 12&USobota POLCategory 2FS
928 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tartu ESTJ5
928 Feb-6 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW25
928 Feb-6 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM25
928 Feb-6 MarTEJT 14&UIsernhagen GERCategory 3FS
928 Feb-6 MarITFDavis Cup Qualifiers Various
928 Feb-6 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Doorn NEDJ3
928 Feb-6 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Faro PORM15
928 Feb-6 MarTEJT 14&URotterdam NEDCategory 3FS
928 Feb-6 MarTEJT 12&URotterdam NEDCategory 2FS
928 Feb-6 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Joue les Tours FRAW25
928 Feb-6 MarTEJT 14&UStockholm PostponedSWESuper Category
928 Feb-6 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Trento ITAM25

March

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
91-6 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Trnava SVKJ3
107-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hamburg GERJ4
107-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kramfors SWEJ4
107-12 MarTEJT 12&UTula RUSCategory 1FS
107-13 MarTEJT 16&UJablonec Nad Nisou CZECategory 2FS
107-13 MarTEJT 14&UAntalya TURCategory 3FS
107-13 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Amiens FRAW15
107-13 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
107-13 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
107-13 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Arnhem NEDJ5
107-13 MarTEJT 12&UPonta Delgada PORCategory 1FS
107-13 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Portimao PORM15
107-13 MarATP ChallengerRoseto Degli Abruzzi ITAChallenger 80
107-13 MarTEJT 16&UOslo NORCategory 3FS
107-13 MarTEJT 16&UTrencianske Teplice SVKCategory 3FS
97-17 MarITF SeniorsMenton FRA700
108-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Larnaca CYPJ4
108-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Valencia ESPJ2
108-13 MarTEJT 14&UBanska Bystrica SVKCategory 2FS
99-12 MarITF SeniorsPalmanova ESP100
911-13 MarITF SeniorsPrague CZE200
1012-20 MarITF SeniorsNaerum DEN200
1114-18 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Adazi LATJ4
1114-18 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Loughborough GBRJ3
1114-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kramfors SWEJ4
1114-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Limassol CYPJ3
1114-19 MarTEJT 14&UMinsk BLRCategory 2FS
1114-20 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1014-20 MarITF SeniorsAntalya TUR100
1114-20 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1114-20 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Loule PORM15
1114-20 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Palmanova ESPM15
1114-20 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Palmanova ESPW15
1114-20 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Poitiers FRAM15
1114-20 MarATP ChallengerRoseto Degli Abruzzi ITAChallenger 80
1114-20 MarTEJT 14&UIstanbul TURCategory 2FS
1114-20 MarTEJT 14&USaransk RUSCategory 3FS
1114-20 MarTEJT 14&UPresov SVKCategory 3FS
1115-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Benicarlo ESPJ2
1015-19 MarITF SeniorsRaanana ISR400
1115-20 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kamen GERJ3
1016-20 MarITF SeniorsMarbella ESP100
1221-25 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Jurmala LATJ5
1221-25 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Presov SVKJ5
1221-26 MarTEJT 12&UVrsar CROCategory 1FS
1221-26 MarTEJT 14&UNastola FINCategory 3FS
1221-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Nicosia CYPJ4
1221-27 MarTEJT 16&UTorelló ESPCategory 1FS
1221-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1221-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Antalya TURJ4
1221-27 MarTEJT 14&UMinsk BLRCategory 2FS
1221-27 MarATP ChallengerBiel SUIChallenger 80
1221-27 MarTEJT 14&UIraklio GRECategory 3FS
1221-27 MarTEJT 14&URyazan RUSCategory 1FS
1221-27 MarATP ChallengerLille FRAChallenger 80
1221-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Palmanova ESPW15
1221-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Palmanova ESPM15
1221-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Quinta Do Lago PORM15
1221-27 MarTEJT 12&UIstanbul TURCategory 1FS
1221-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Toulouse-Balma FRAM25
1122-27 MarITF SeniorsAlanya TUR100
1222-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Villena ESPJ1
1223-27 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Loughborough GBRJ3
1328 Mar-1 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Oslo NORJ5
1328 Mar-2 AprTEJT 14&UAngra do Heroísmo PORCategory 2FS
1328 Mar-2 AprTEJT 16&UEl Prat De Llobregat - Barcelona ESPCategory 1FS
1328 Mar-2 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kazan RUSJ5
1228 Mar-2 AprITF SeniorsManacor ESP200
1228 Mar-2 AprITF SeniorsSide-Manavgat TUR200
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 16&UVeli Losinj CROCategory 3FS
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 14&UAizkraukle LATCategory 3FS
1328 Mar-3 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1328 Mar-3 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1328 Mar-3 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Croissy-Beaubourg FRAW60
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 12&ULimassol CYPCategory 2FS
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 14&UBucharest ROUCategory 2FS
1328 Mar-3 AprATP ChallengerLugano SUIChallenger 80
1328 Mar-3 AprATP ChallengerMarbella ESPChallenger 125
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 16&UIstanbul TURCategory 2FS
1328 Mar-3 AprATP ChallengerOeiras PORChallenger 80
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 12&UMoscow RUSCategory 1FS
1328 Mar-3 AprATP ChallengerSt. Brieuc FRAChallenger 80
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 14&UOslo NORCategory 3FS
1328 Mar-3 AprTEJT 16&ULarnaca CYPCategory 3FS
1329 Mar-2 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Montemar ESPJ5
1329 Mar-3 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Vrsar CROJ1
1230 Mar-3 AprITF SeniorsBarcelona ESP200

April

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
132-8 AprITF SeniorsNovigrad CRO100
132-9 AprITF SeniorsBagnoles de L'Orne Normandie FRA400
144-9 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ3
144-9 AprTEJT 14&UWrexham GBRCategory 2FS
144-9 AprTEJT 12&UWrexham GBRCategory 2FS
134-9 AprITF SeniorsManavgat TUR1000
134-9 AprITF SeniorsPula Calgiari ITA100
144-10 AprTEJT 16&UAizkraukle LATCategory 3FS
144-10 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
144-10 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
144-10 AprTEJT 16&URijeka CROCategory 3FS
144-10 AprTEJT 12&UTirana ALBCategory 2FS
144-10 AprTEJT 14&UMaia PORSuper CategoryFS
144-10 AprTEJT 16&UNovi Sad SRBCategory 2FS
145-10 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Nastola FINJ5
146-10 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Guessing AUTJ5
148-17 AprITF SeniorsAlassio ITA700
1510-17 AprATP TourRolex Monte-Carlo Masters MONATP 1000
1511-16 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Aizkraukle LATJ4
1511-16 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Dublin IRLJ5
1511-16 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ3
1511-16 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Plovdiv BULJ1
1511-16 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Wien AUTJ5
1511-17 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1511-17 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1511-17 AprTEJT 12&UBraga PORCategory 2FS
1511-17 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Calvi FRAW25
1511-17 AprTEJT 14&UGüZelyalı Mahallesi, Adnan Kahveci Blv. No:46, 011 TURCategory 2FS
1511-17 AprTEJT 16&UPancevo SRBCategory 2FS
1511-17 AprTEJT 16&UPortimao PORCategory 3FS
1511-17 AprTEJT 14&USiauliai LTUCategory 3FS
1511-17 AprTEJT 14&UNicosia CYPCategory 3FS
1511-17 AprTEJT 14&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
1511-17 AprTEJT 14&UPalmanova - Mallorca ESPCategory 3FS
1411-17 AprITF SeniorsWelwyn Garden City GBR400
1511-17 AprTEJT 14&UVinkovci CROCategory 3FS
1513-17 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Florence ITAJ2
1413-17 AprITF SeniorsMugla TUR100
1415-23 AprITF SeniorsTel Aviv ISR100
1517-24 AprITF SeniorsMoenchengladbach GER400
1618-23 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Aizkraukle LATJ3
1618-23 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Telde ESPJ4
1618-24 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1618-24 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1618-24 AprTEJT 12&UAntalya TURCategory 1FS
1618-24 AprATP TourBarcelona Open Banc Sabadell ESPATP 500
1618-24 AprATP TourBelgrade Open SRBATP 250
1618-24 AprTEJT 12&UBiel/Bienne SUICategory 2FS
1618-24 AprTEJT 16&UCoimbra PORCategory 3FS
1618-24 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Haskovo BULJ2
1618-24 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ5
1618-24 AprTEJT 14&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
1618-24 AprTEJT 14&USolin CROCategory 3FS
1618-24 AprTEJT 16&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
1618-24 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Subotica SRBJ5
1618-24 AprTEJT 12&ULimassol CYPCategory 2FS
1618-24 AprTEJT 14&UBelgrade SRBCategory 2FS
1618-24 AprTEJT 16&UUfa RUSCategory 3FS
1618-24 AprTEJT 12&UPalmanova - Mallorca ESPCategory 1FS
1619-24 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Piestany SVKJ2
1619-24 AprTEJT 14&UTrnava SVKCategory 2FS
1522-25 AprITF SeniorsAdazi LAT400
1725-29 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tallinn ESTJ5
1725-30 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ3
1725-30 AprTEJT 16&UVic ESPCategory 1FS
1625 Apr-1 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1725 Apr-1 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1725 Apr-1 MayTEJT 12&UUlcinj MGOCategory 2FS
1725 Apr-1 MayATP TourBMW Open, Munich GERATP 250
1725 Apr-1 MayTEJT 14&UTba BULCategory 3FS
1725 Apr-1 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Cagnes-sur-Mer FRAW80
1725 Apr-1 MayATP TourMillenium Estoril Open PORATP 250
1725 Apr-1 MayTEJT 14&UZagreb CROCategory 2FS
1725 Apr-1 MayTEJT 12&URakovnik CZECategory 1FS
1725 Apr-1 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Nis SRBJ5
1725 Apr-1 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Salsomaggiore ITAJ2
1725 Apr-1 MayTEJT 12&UBressuire FRACategory 1FS
1725 Apr-1 MayTEJT 16&UBrno CZECategory 2FS
1727 Apr-1 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Szekesfehervar HUNJ5

May

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
181-8 MayATP TourMutua Madrid Open ESPATP 1000
182-7 MayITF SeniorsArcachon FRA400
182-7 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ4
182-7 MayITF SeniorsLarnaca CYP400
182-7 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Ryazan RUSJ2
182-8 MayTEJT 16&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
182-8 MayTEJT 14&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
182-8 MayTEJT 14&UBielsko-BiałA POLCategory 3FS
182-8 MayTEJT 16&UViljandi ESTCategory 3FS
182-8 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
182-8 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
182-8 MayTEJT 16&UMinsk BLRCategory 2FS
182-8 MayTEJT 16&UTba BULCategory 3FS
182-8 MayTEJT 12&UCakovec CROCategory 2FS
182-8 MayTEJT 14&UUlcinj MGOCategory 2FS
182-8 MayTEJT 12&UBucharest ROUCategory 1FS
182-8 MayTEJT 14&UHaifa ISRCategory 3FS
182-8 MayTEJT 14&UAmsterdam NEDCategory 3FS
182-8 MayTEJT 14&UMost CZECategory 1FS
182-8 MayTEJT 16&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
182-8 MayTEJT 16&UZenica BIHCategory 3FS
183-7 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Zaragoza ESPJ5
183-8 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Villach AUTJ2
198-13 MayITF SeniorsCanterbury GBR200
198-14 MayITF SeniorsRoyan FRA100
198-15 MayATP TourInternazionali BNL D'Italia, Rome ITAATP 1000
198-15 MayITF SeniorsThessaloniki GRE400
199-14 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ4
199-14 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Ventspils LATJ4
199-15 MayTEJT 16&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
199-15 MayTEJT 14&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
199-15 MayTEJT 12&UViljandi ESTCategory 2FS
199-15 MayTEJT 14&UAkko ISRCategory 3FS
199-15 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
199-15 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
199-15 MayTEJT 12&UChisinau MDACategory 2FS
199-15 MayTEJT 14&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS
199-15 MayTEJT 16&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS
199-15 MayTEJT 14&UKazan RUSCategory 3FS
199-15 MayTEJT 16&UKyiv UKRCategory 2FS
199-15 MayTEJT 16&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
199-15 MayTEJT 14&UPavia ITACategory 2FS
199-15 MayTEJT 14&URakovnik CZECategory 2FS
199-15 MayTEJT 16&UZabrze POLCategory 2FS
1910-14 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Girona ESPJ5
1910-15 MayTEJT 14&UPiestany SVKCategory 1FS
1911-15 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Budapest HUNJ4
2014-20 MayITF SeniorsZagreb CRO200
2015-21 MayATP TourGonet Geneva Open SUIATP 250
2015-21 MayATP TourOpen Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon FRAATP 250
2016-21 MayITF SeniorsIstanbul TUR400
2016-21 MayITF SeniorsNr. Aylesbury GBR200
2016-21 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tirana ALBJ5
2016-22 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
2016-22 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&UChisinau MDACategory 3FS
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&USirnak TURCategory 3FS
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&UBucharest ROUCategory 1FS
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&UTartu ESTCategory 2FS
2016-22 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Milan ITAJA
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&URakov BLRCategory 3FS
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&USzczecin POLCategory 3FS
2016-22 MayTEJT 16&USzczecin POLCategory 3FS
2016-22 MayTEJT 14&UCorreggio ITACategory 2FS
2017-21 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tarragona ESPJ4
2017-22 MayTEJT 14&UMostar BIHCategory 3FS
2018-22 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Dunakeszi HUNJ4
2122 May-5 JunGrand SlamRoland Garros FRA
2123-28 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Charleroi-Marcinelle BELJ1
2123-28 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Podgorica MNEJ4
2123-29 MayTEJT 12&UKoper SLOCategory 1FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 16&UHradek Nad Nisou CZECategory 3FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 14&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
2123-29 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
2123-29 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
2123-29 MayTEJT 14&UADANA TURCategory 3FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 14&UTba BULCategory 1FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 12&UKääRiku, Otepää Vald ESTCategory 2FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 16&UTallinn ESTCategory 2FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 16&UYerevan ARMCategory 2FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 14&USkopje MKDCategory 3FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 14&ULodz POLCategory 2FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 12&UKyiv UKRCategory 1FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 12&URakov BLRCategory 2FS
2123-29 MayTEJT 14&UPescara ITACategory 2FS
2124-29 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Les Franqueses del Valles ESPJ4
2227 May-4 JunITF SeniorsBournemouth GBR700
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 12&UHradek Nad Nisou CZECategory 1FS
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 16&UCluj Napoca ROUCategory 3FS
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 14&UYerevan ARMCategory 2FS
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 12&UArad ROUCategory 1FS
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 14&UOulu FINCategory 3FS
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 16&UOulu FINCategory 3FS
2230 May-5 JunITF SeniorsMiddelburg NED200
2230 May-5 JunITF SeniorsSt Malo FRA200
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 14&UTba MKDCategory 3FS
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 14&UPalermo ITACategory 1FS
2230 May-5 JunTEJT 16&UFoligno ITACategory 1FS
2231 May-5 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Les Franqueses del Valles ESPJ4

June

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
236-12 JunTEJT 14&UCacak SRBCategory 2FS
236-12 JunTEJT 14&UKyiv UKRCategory 2FS
236-12 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
236-12 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
236-12 JunATP TourLibema Open, S'Hertogenbosch NEDATP 250
236-12 JunATP TourMercedes Cup, Stuttgart GERATP 250
236-12 JunTEJT 16&URiga LATCategory 2FS
236-12 JunTEJT 14&URiga LATCategory 2FS
236-12 JunTEJT 12&URiga LATCategory 2FS
236-12 JunTEJT 16&UTba MKDCategory 3FS
236-12 JunTEJT 16&UYerevan ARMCategory 3FS
236-12 JunTEJT 14&UPaphos CYPCategory 3FS
236-12 JunTEJT 14&UBrindisi ITACategory 3FS
236-12 JunTEJT 16&UMilano ITACategory 1FS
236-12 JunTEJT 14&UVilamoura PORCategory 3FS
237-12 JunTEJT 16&UVierumaki FINCategory 3FS
238-12 JunTEJT 12&UHumenne SVKCategory 2FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&URakovnik CZECategory 3FS
2413-19 JunATP TourCinch Championships, London GBRATP 500
2413-19 JunTEJT 16&UKavadarci MKDCategory 3FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 12&UAylesbury GBRCategory 1FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UJurmalas Parks 5 LATCategory 2FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UTuzla BIHCategory 2FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UMontreux SUICategory 3FS
2413-19 JunATP TourNoventi Open, Halle GERATP 500
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UWroclaw POLCategory 2FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 12&UPatra GRECategory 2FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UPlinio Ferrao PORCategory 3FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 16&UCorradino MLTCategory 3FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 12&UYerevan ARMCategory 2FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UBirkerøD DENCategory 3FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 12&UCacak SRBCategory 1FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 16&UCrema ITACategory 2FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UIrpin UKRCategory 1FS
2413-19 JunTEJT 14&UVelenje SLOCategory 3FS
2415-19 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)The Hague NEDJ3
2419-25 JunATP TourMallorca Championships ESPATP 250
2419-25 JunITF SeniorsSaint-Raphael FRA100
2419-25 JunATP TourViking International Eastbourne GBRATP 250
2520-26 JunTEJT 14&UTallinn ESTCategory 3FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 12&UBergeijk NEDCategory 2FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 14&UBergeijk NEDCategory 2FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 16&UMamaia ROUCategory 2FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 14&UNiksic MGOCategory 3FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 12&URakovnik CZECategory 1FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 14&UOberpullendorf AUTCategory 2FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 12&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 12&UPtolemaida GRECategory 2FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 16&USiauliai LTUCategory 3FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 16&UPtuj SLOCategory 3FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 12&UTrieste ITACategory 1FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 16&UIrpin UKRCategory 1FS
2520-26 JunTEJT 12&UNastola FINCategory 2FS
2421-25 JunITF SeniorsBucharest ROU400
2521-25 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hilversum NEDJ5
2521-26 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Bruchkoebel GERJ3
2627 Jun-2 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Irpin UKRJ3
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 12&UAmsterdam NEDCategory 2FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 14&UAmsterdam NEDCategory 3FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 12&UMuenster GERCategory 1FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 16&UWaterloo BELCategory 3FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 12&UTba BULCategory 2FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 14&UHacıBayram Mah. Cumhuriyet Cad. 4/8 Ulus AltıNdağ TURCategory 2FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 16&UCakovec CROCategory 2FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 16&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 14&UKaunas LTUCategory 3FS
2627 Jun-3 JulTEJT 12&UPorto San Giorgio ITACategory 1FS
2627 Jun-10 JulGrand SlamWimbledon GBR
2528 Jun-3 JulITF SeniorsHelsingør DEN400

July

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
274-10 JulTEJT 14&UBludenz AUTCategory 2FS
274-10 JulTEJT 16&UTba BULCategory 3FS
274-10 JulTEJT 12&UDunakeszi HUNCategory 2FS
274-10 JulTEJT 12&UBucharest ROUCategory 2FS
274-10 JulTEJT 12&UWaterford IRLCategory 2FS
274-10 JulTEJT 14&UEdinburgh GBRCategory 3FS
274-10 JulTEJT 12&UOtočEc SLOCategory 2FS
274-10 JulTEJT 12&URezzato ITACategory 2FS
274-10 JulTEJT 16&UMarianske Lazne CZECategory 3FS
274-10 JulTEJT 12&UPrijedor BIHCategory 1FS
274-10 JulTEJT 14&UMeppel NEDCategory 3FS
274-10 JulTEJT 14&UMarnes La Coquette FRACategory 1FS
274-10 JulTEJT 12&UNeunkirchen GERCategory 1FS
274-10 JulTEJT 16&UMinsk BLRCategory 3FS
274-10 JulTEJT 14&USassuolo ITACategory 3FS
275-10 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)The Hague NEDJ4
276-10 JulTEJT 16&USlovenska Lupca SVKCategory 3FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 16&UCurtea De Arges ROUCategory 2FS
2711-17 JulITF SeniorsBreda NED200
2811-17 JulTEJT 16&UTba BULCategory 2FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 14&UDublin IRLCategory 3FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 14&UJablonec Nad Nisou CZECategory 3FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 14&UFüRstenfeld AUTCategory 2FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 12&UFüRstenfeld AUTCategory 1FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 14&UOtočEc SLOCategory 3FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 14&ULa Baule-Escoublac FRACategory 1FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 12&UGdansk POLCategory 2FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 12&UBuzau ROUCategory 2FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 16&UMinsk BLRCategory 2FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 16&UTrnava SVKCategory 3FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 12&UForlì ITACategory 2FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 16&UBlois FRACategory 3FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 16&UAviles ESPCategory 1FS
2811-17 JulTEJT 14&UEtten-Leur NEDCategory 3FS
2713-17 JulITF SeniorsBacau ROU200
2918-23 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Izmir TURJ5
2918-24 JulTEJT 12&USplit CROCategory 2FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 12&UTba BULCategory 2FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 14&UDublin IRLCategory 3FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 16&UBistrita ROUCategory 3FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 12&UNovi Sad SRBCategory 2FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 16&UNiksic MGOCategory 3FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 14&UKufstein AUTCategory 2FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 12&UKufstein AUTCategory 1FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 14&UWaiblingen GERCategory 2FS
2918-24 JulTEJT 16&UWaiblingen GERCategory 2FS
3023-30 JulITF SeniorsTours FRA100
3025-31 JulTEJT 14&UBalashiha RUSCategory 3FS
3025-31 JulTEJT 14&UTba BULCategory 2FS
3025-31 JulTEJT 16&UPodgorica MGOCategory 2FS
3025-31 JulITF SeniorsHelsinki FIN700
3025-31 JulTEJT 14&UDüRen GERSuper CategoryFS
3025-31 JulTEJT 14&UUlm GERCategory 2FS
3025-31 JulTEJT 16&UUlm GERCategory 2FS
3025-31 JulTEJT 14&UAnnecy FRACategory 2FS
3025-31 JulTEJT 16&UHaid AUTCategory 2FS
3131 Jul-5 AugITF SeniorsLisbon, Oeiras, Estoril PORGrade C1

August

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
311-7 AugITF SeniorsHanko FIN700
326-13 AugITF SeniorsLisbon, Oeiras, Estoril PORWorld Championships
327-14 AugITF SeniorsBad Breisig GER700
329-14 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hanko FINJ5
3317-21 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Budapest HUNJ3
3422-27 AugITF SeniorsOpatija CRO400
3422-28 AugITF SeniorsHillegom NED400
3528 Aug-3 SepITF SeniorsVilleneuve Les Avignon FRA400

September

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
365-11 SepITF SeniorsUmag CRO700
3712-18 SepITF SeniorsLe Touquet FRA100
3714-18 SepITF SeniorsMugla TUR100

October

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
402-7 OctITF SeniorsBol CRO400
403-8 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ2
4110-16 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ5
4218-23 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Nastola FINJ5
4219-23 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Budapest HUNJ4
4325-30 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Vierumaki FINJ4
4326-30 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Szekesfehervar HUNJ2

November

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
441-6 NovITF SeniorsAlanya TUR100
442-6 NovITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tampere FINJ4
4614-20 NovITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Istanbul TURJ5