Tennis Europe Junior School

Milan ITF Seniors
Bright Tennis Trophy TEJT 14&U
CACAK OPEN 2020 TEJT 14&U
Jurmala ITF Seniors
Kolobrzeg ITF Seniors
Leverkusen ITF Seniors
TE-U16 Oslo Open TEJT 16&U
Zadar Open TEJT 14&U
ZagrebCancelled UNIQLO Tour
Akko Junior Trophy in honor of David Ben Shoshan & Ety Levi TEJT 12&U
Akko Junior Trophy in honor of David Ben Shoshan & Ety Levi TEJT 14&U
BERGANTOV MEMORIAL TEJT 14&U
BERGANTOV MEMORIAL TEJT 16&U
MadridCancelled ATP Tour
MadridCancelled WTA Tour
SISTELMAR II TEJT 16&U
Tallink Junior Open TEJT 16&U
Tallink Junior Open TEJT 12&U
UmagCancelled ITF Seniors
13.Luka Koper Junior Open-International Junior Tennis Championships Under 12Cancelled TEJT 12&U
21. Euroregion Nisa CupCancelled TEJT 12&U
Arkada CupCancelled TEJT 16&U
Bad WaltersdorfCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
BakuPostponed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Banja Luka Open 14&UCancelled TEJT 14&U
Barcelona-El PratCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Bellevue Cup 2020Cancelled TEJT 12&U
Cagnes-Sur-Mer ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Chornomorsk ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Curtea de Arges ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
DijonCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Feld am See ITF Seniors
Frydek Mistek ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Grado ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Hamburg ITF Seniors
Iasi ATP Challenger
Internazionali BNL d'Italia ATP Tour
Klosters ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
KnokkeCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Marianske Lazne 16&U TEJT 14&U
Marianske Lazne 16&U TEJT 16&U
MeerbuschCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Melilla ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Minsk OpenCancelled TEJT 12&U
Olimpijski Cup 2020 TEJT 14&U
PaphosCancelled ITF Seniors
Plaisir ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Podgorica ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Prague ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Rome WTA Tour
Santarem ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Sintra ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Sofia ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
TelaviCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Tirana ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
UmagCancelled ITF Seniors
Ventspils ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
WILSON CUP 2020Cancelled TEJT 12&U
Zagreb ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Bruchköbel ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Grawe Open TEJT 16&U
Jaffa ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Kranj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Mostar ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Oradea ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
PenamacorCancelled Beach Tennis
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Szczawno Zdroj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
WokingCancelled ITF Seniors
WokingCancelled ITF Seniors
Ile de Re UNIQLO Tour
Marbella-MalagaCancelled ITF Seniors
SkopjeCancelled ITF Seniors
Sori CupCancelled TEJT 16&U
Subotica ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Szekesfehervar ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
BuchlbergCancelled UNIQLO Tour
PenamacorCancelled Beach Tennis
Ramat Hasharon ITF Seniors
Rivas VaciamadridCancelled UNIQLO Tour
LeptokariaCancelled ITF Seniors
PenamacorCancelled Beach Tennis
Beloura Junior Open TEJT 16&U
IRAKLIO O.A.A. TEJT 14&U
Koza Wos Cup TEJT 14&U
MLADOST GRILL OPEN TEJT 14&U
Nicosia Field Club T.E. U16 TEJT 16&U
TE B 93 TEJT 14&U
UmagCancelled ITF Seniors
VICCOURT CUP 2020 TEJT 14&U
Grawe Open TEJT 14&U
Grawe Open TEJT 16&U
GS Trophy U16 2020 TEJT 16&U
Strasbourg WTA Tour
"Kaunas Open" by NeodentaCancelled TEJT 16&U
BakuPostponed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Bergantov memorial TEJT 16&U
Castelo Branco ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Clermont-FerrandCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
EMINENT PODGORICA CUP TEJT 16&U
Forli ATP Challenger
Hamburg European Open ATP Tour
Hannover ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Jablonec nad Nisou ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Melilla ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Moselle Open, MetzCancelled ATP Tour
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Prague ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Prerov ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Roland Garros Grand Slam
SÁNCHEZ-CASAL YOUTH CUP U-16Cancelled TEJT 16&U
Siauliai Tennis Academy Cup TEJT 16&U
Sibiu ATP Challenger
Skopje Open U14 2020 TEJT 14&U
St. PoeltenCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
StockholmCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
SunderlandCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
SunderlandCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Tallinn ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
TEJT 2 U12 " Slavia STU Cup U12 2020"Cancelled TEJT 12&U
TelaviCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Tirana ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
UmagCancelled ITF Seniors
VILAS TENNIS ACADEMY TROPHY U14Cancelled TEJT 14&U
AlgheroCancelled UNIQLO Tour
Mijas Costa ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
MytileneCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Pazardzhik Cup TEJT 14&U
Sozopol ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Calvia ITF Seniors
Most Open 2020 TEJT 14&U
Sobota ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Zlatibor ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
BarcelonaCancelled Beach Tennis
Estepona-Malaga ITF Seniors
Leverkusen ITF Seniors
St. PoeltenCancelled UNIQLO Tour
BarcelonaCancelled Beach Tennis
SkiathosCancelled ITF Seniors
Alassio ITF Seniors
Capdepera/Cala RatjadaCancelled ITF Seniors
DubrovnikCancelled ITF Seniors
Adazi ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
BarnstapleCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Biella ATP Challenger
Biot UNIQLO Tour
BRASOV OPENCancelled TEJT 12&U
FalunCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Forbach ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Hannover ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
MajadahondaCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
OPEN RER SUD BUZAU TEJT 14&U
Pardubice ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
PECIN MEMORIJAL TEJT 16&U
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
RhodesCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
SALONA CUP TEJT 14&U
ShrewsburyCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Skopje ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Split ATP Challenger
Tallinn Open TEJT 14&U
Tarragona ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
TE Holte TEJT 14&U
TelaviCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ulcinj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
XVIII TORNEIG JOAN MIR "In Memoriam"Cancelled TEJT 16&U
Domzale ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Melilla ITF Seniors
Oradea ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Plovdiv Cup 2020 TEJT 16&U
Porec ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Budapest ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ingelheim ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Lousada ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Nis ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
ÖTV 2020 Oberpullendorf Europe Junior Tour 16&UnderCancelled TEJT 16&U
Vale do Lobo Almancil ITF Seniors
Wilson Cup TEJT 14&U
Civitavecchia UNIQLO Tour
Krefeld ITF Seniors
Pancevo ITF Seniors
Capdepera/Cala RatjadaCancelled ITF Seniors
St. Poelten ITF Seniors
Roland Garros Junior Championships ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Peter Benjami...1,874
2  Chak Lam Cole...1,572
3  Vojtech Petr1,350
41 Peter Nad1,161
51 Juncheng Shang1,117
6  Peter Buldorini1,090
71 Vilius Gaubas1,031
8  Carlos Guerre...1,022
92 Adolfo Daniel...1,010
10  Sean Cuenin978

Girls All

1  Victoria Jime...4,153
2  Robin Montgomery3,463
3  Alexandra Eala3,438
4  Diana Shnaider2,508
5  Linda Fruhvir...2,396
61 Erika Andreeva2,264
71 Aliona Falei2,249
8  Linda Noskova2,167
9  Matilda Mutav...1,993
10  Petra Marcinko1,980

U14 Boys

1  Atakan Karahan800
2  Martin Landaluce785
3  Oleksandr Pon...625
4  Petr Brunclik565
5  Tomasz Berkieta512
6  Jakub Jedrzej...505
7  Janis Raffael...492
8  Theo Papamalamis485
83 Krystof Svojgr485
101 Viktor Frydrych477

U14 Girls

1  Nikola Bartun...1,060
2  Sara Bejlek825
3  Daria Shadchneva735
4  Brit Martin720
5  Weronika Ewald680
6  Lucie Urbanova640
7  Hannah Read625
8  Alina Korneeva616
9  Valerija Maij...602
10  Jovana Grujic570

Movers in the Top 50

2232 Maj Premzl
497 Dinko Dinev
115 Matthew Willi...
155 Dino Prizmic
174 Jan Kobierski
283 Nikola Zekic

Movers in the Top 50

4011 Luca Udvardy
424 Divna Ratkovic
273 Yaroslava Bar...
192 Sara Svetac
382 Lucie Havlickova
181 Elena Pridankina
301 Emilija Tveri...

Movers in the Top 50

3425 Ziga Svec
3722 Eyal Shumilov
3120 Dawid Lewando...
1419 Otso Martikainen
2715 Ognjen Milic
1612 Goncalo Marques

Movers in the Top 50

2324 Maria Rogacheva
2221 Lena Couto
2810 Yoana Konstan...

Movers in the Top 50

2235 Maj Premzl
115 Matthew Willi...
155 Dino Prizmic
174 Jan Kobierski
303 Nikola Zekic

Movers in the Top 50

4111 Luca Udvardy
434 Divna Ratkovic
273 Yaroslava Bar...
192 Sara Svetac
392 Lucie Havlickova
181 Elena Pridankina
301 Emilija Tveri...