Tennis Europe Junior School

Leverkusen ITF World Tennis Masters
BAD WALTERSDORF JUNIOR TROPHY 2022 TEJT 14&U
BAD WALTERSDORF JUNIOR TROPHY 2022 TEJT 16&U
Dubrovnik ITF World Tennis Masters
Ilie Nastase Trophy TEJT 12&U
Kids Istarska rivijera TEJT 12&U
TEJT 2 U12 & TEJT3 U16" 2nd Alibaba Cup U12 &16 2022" TEJT 12&U
TEJT 2 U12 & TEJT3 U16" 2nd Alibaba Cup U12 &16 2022" TEJT 16&U
Aizkraukle ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Alghero UNIQLO Tour
Baden ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Baku ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Bulgaria Cup 12Postponed TEJT 14&U
Chamonix ITF World Tennis Masters
European Beach Tennis Championships Beach Tennis
Falun ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Forbach ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Lisbon ATP Challenger
Lisbon ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Lyon ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Majadahonda ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Orléans ATP Challenger
Otocec ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Parma Ladies Open WTA Tour
Primera Copa Europea a Andorra sub 16Cancelled TEJT 16&U
Prostejov ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Rhodes ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Sabadell ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
San Sebastian ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Margherita di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Santa Margherita di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Sofia Open ATP Tour
Tallinn Open WTA Tour
Tel Aviv Watergen Open ATP Tour
Tirana ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Veli Losinj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Bromma ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Sanxenxo ITF World Tennis Masters
European Beach Tennis Championships Beach Tennis
Budapest ITF World Tennis Masters
Kids Istarska rivijera TEJT 14&U
Skiathos ITF World Tennis Masters
TE 16 Paradis-Bergen TEJT 16&U
TE U16 Eleon Tennis Club G3 TEJT 16&U
Bol ITF World Tennis Masters
Capdepera ITF World Tennis Masters
Shkoder ITF World Tennis Masters
Baku TEJT 12&U
Agel Open WTA Tour
Aizkraukle ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Alicante ATP Challenger
Autumn Cup TEJT 12&U
Aviles ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Baden ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Baza ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Galina Cup TEJT 14&U
Honfleur ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Istanbul ITF World Tennis Masters
Istanbul ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Mouilleron-Le-Captif ATP Challenger
Nevers ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Parma ATP Challenger
Pescara ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Portimao ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Reims ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Margherita di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Santa Margherita di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Sheffield ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Sibenik ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Sozopol ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Sozopol ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Trnava ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Ulcinj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Zaragoza ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Santiago De Compostela ITF World Tennis Masters
Biel/Bienne UNIQLO Tour
Great Malvern ITF World Tennis Masters
Pancevo ITF World Tennis Masters
Split UNIQLO Tour
Tel Aviv ITF World Tennis Masters
Capdepera ITF World Tennis Masters
Proenca-a-Nova Beach Tennis
Baku TEJT 12&U
Autumn Cup TEJT 12&U
Bari ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Cherbourg En Cotentin ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Gijon Open ATP Tour
Heraklion ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Heraklion ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Ismaning ATP Challenger
Istanbul ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Larnaca ITF World Tennis Masters
Manavgat ITF World Tennis Masters
Platja D'AroCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Ponts de Ce ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Porec ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Proenca-a-Nova Beach Tennis
Quinta do Lago ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Rodez ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Saint-Tropez ATP Challenger
Santa Margherita di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Margherita di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Seefeld ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Sozopol ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Sozopol ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Sunderland ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
TE 16 Stavanger TEJT 16&U
Tennis Europe Bar-le-Duc GRAND EST U14 TEJT 14&U
TEU16 Field Club G3 TEJT 16&U
Transylvania Open by Verdino WTA Tour
Trnava ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
U14 Kreuzlingen by Rado TEJT 14&U
UniCredit Firenze Open ATP Tour
Vale do Lobo ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Yerevan ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Emmeloord ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Vigo ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Estepona ITF World Tennis Masters
Proenca-a-Nova Beach Tennis
Plock UNIQLO Tour
Porto UNIQLO Tour
Proenca-a-Nova Beach Tennis

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Martin Landaluce5,828
2  Joel Schwaerzler2,097
3  Tomasz Berkieta1,734
41 Federico Cina1,595
51 Maxim Mrva1,558
6  Timofei Derep...1,509
7  Nicolai Budko...1,506
8  Theo Papamalamis1,442
91 Petr Brunclik1,188
101 Antonio Voljavec1,169

Girls All

1  Brenda Fruhvi...4,796
2  Nikola Bartun...3,339
3  Tereza Valentova3,139
4  Mia Ristic3,038
5  Mirra Andreeva2,878
6  Alina Korneeva2,449
7  Sara Bejlek2,025
8  Rose Marie Ni...1,879
9  Lucie Urbanova1,854
10  Yelyzaveta Ko...1,693

U14 Boys

1  Ivan Ivanov815
2  Nikita Biloze...760
3  Matei Todoran710
4  Niels McDonald695
5  Filip Kosarko685
6  Zangar Nurlanuly675
71 Mikayel Avane...655
81 Diego Dedura-...645
91 Valentin Gonz...635
91 Christopher T...635

U14 Girls

1  Alena Kovackova1,495
2  Ksenia Efremova880
3  Mia Pohankova815
4  Tereza Krejcova775
4  Giulia Safina...775
6  Adelina Lachi...760
7  Alexia Ioana ...745
8  Sofie Hettlerova740
9  Emiliia Kats730
9  Yuliya Perape...730

Movers in the Top 50

318 Henry Searle
157 Lorenzo Carboni
414 Thomas Faurel
113 William Rejch...
123 Mateusz Lange
302 Kolos Kincses
442 Daniil Sarksian
452 Max Stenzer
462 Oliver Bonding
472 Justin Engel

Movers in the Top 50

231 Sarah Iliev
241 Barbora Micha...
251 Emily Sartz-L...
261 Monika Stanki...
461 Karin Altori
471 Iva Ivanova
481 Andrada Ekate...
491 Kira Matushkina

Movers in the Top 50

2112 Thilo Behrmann
325 Constantin Ne...
214 Dimitar Kisimov

Movers in the Top 50

4240 Izabella Benk...
4412 Gala Ivanovic
211 Rada Zolotareva
221 Julie Paštiková
361 Sarina Schnyder

Movers in the Top 50

329 Henry Searle
157 Lorenzo Carboni
436 Thomas Faurel
113 William Rejch...
123 Mateusz Lange
312 Kolos Kincses
482 Daniil Sarksian
492 Max Stenzer
241 Rafael Segado...
251 Arturs Zagars

Movers in the Top 50

241 Sarah Iliev
251 Barbora Micha...
261 Emily Sartz-L...
271 Monika Stanki...
481 Mia Pohankova
491 Karin Altori