Junior Tour Official App

Roland Garros Grand Slam
Dublin (Closed) ITF World Tennis Masters
57° TORNEO AVVENIRE TEJT 14&U
CACAK OPEN 2024 TEJT 14&U
La Baule ITF World Tennis Masters
Leila Meskhi Tennis Academy Cup TEJT 14&U
Leila Meskhi Tennis Academy Cup TEJT 16&U
Team Montage International Championship TEJT 14&U
TORNEO U16-MILANO TEJT 16&U
VILAMOURA INTERNATIONAL UNDER 14 TEJT 14&U
Cinia Next Gen Tour 16 TEJT 16&U
Esslingen ITF World Tennis Masters
Roland Garros Juniors ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
TE Birkerød 2024 TEJT 14&U
TE Birkerød 2024 TEJT 16&U
Tecnifibre Cup TEJT 12&U
Baku ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Banja Luka ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Bistrita ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Caltanissetta ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Caserta ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Cinia Next Gen Tour 12 TEJT 12&U
Cordoba ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
European Masters Championships Tennis Europe
Focsani ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Grasse ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Heilbronn ATP Challenger
Heraklion ITF World Tennis Masters
Hrastnik ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Kursumlijska Banja ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Kursumlijska Banja ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Larnaca ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Madrid ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Montemor-o-Novo ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Open delle Puglie WTA Tour
Pointer Open 2024 U16 TEJT 16&U
Prostějov ATP Challenger
Roza Prudnikova Memorial Cup TEJT 14&U
San Michel Tennis Europe U 16 TEJT 16&U
Sarajevo ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Setúbal ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Surbiton ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Surbiton ATP Challenger
TE U12 G2 Nicosia Field Club TEJT 12&U
Zagreb ATP Challenger
Makarska Open WTA Tour
Marianske Lazne ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Napoli ITF World Tennis Masters
Roland Garros UNIQLO Tour
TEJT 1 U12" 1st Alibaba Cup U12 2024" TEJT 12&U
Sobota ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Cagnes-sur-Mer UNIQLO Tour
Prague ITF World Tennis Masters
Roland Garros Juniors UNIQLO Tour
Trnava UNIQLO Tour
Celje Open 2024 TEJT 14&U
Den Haag Beach Tennis
Krakow ITF World Tennis Masters
Patra’s Juniors TEJT 12&U
PORTIMÃO 2024 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT U14 TEJT 14&U
Riga Open by LTS TEJT 12&U
Riga Open by LTS TEJT 14&U
Riga Open by LTS TEJT 16&U
TENNIS POINT OPEN 2024 TEJT 12&U
Torneo Internazionale Under 16 'Città di Crema' 18th Edition TEJT 16&U
TORNEO U14-BRINDISI TEJT 14&U
Amsterdam Beach Tennis
Corfu ITF World Tennis Masters
Lexus Junior International Raynes Park (formerly Roehampton) TEJT 14&U
Lexus Junior International West Hants TEJT 12&U
TE Hillerød 2024 TEJT 14&U
TE Hillerød 2024 TEJT 16&U
Aarhus ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Aleksandr Tsaturyan Memorial Cup 2024 TEJT 14&U
Antalya ITF World Tennis Masters
APPROACH TE 14 BORNE TEJT 14&U
Bastad ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
BBVA Open Internacional de Valencia WTA Tour
Biarritz ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Bohemia Cafex Cup TEJT 14&U
BOSS Open ATP Tour
Bratislava ATP Challenger
Chieti ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Crna Reka Open 2024 TEJT 16&U
Elvas ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Gdansk ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Guimaraes ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Koszalin ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Kursumlijska Banja ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Kursumlijska Banja ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Larnaca Beach Tennis
Libema Open ATP Tour
Libéma Open WTA Tour
Lyon ATP Challenger
Madrid ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Marsa Sports Club Tennis Europe U16 TEJT 16&U
Martos ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Melide ITF World Tennis Masters
MEMORIJAL GORAN TANOVIC 14&U 2024 TEJT 14&U
Nigran ITF World Tennis Masters
Niksic ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Norges-la-Ville ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Nottingham ATP Challenger
Nyíregyháza ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Oradea ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Perugia ATP Challenger
Rena&Dato Cup TEJT 14&U
Rena&Dato Cup TEJT 16&U
Rothesay Open WTA Tour
SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ CUP 2024 U14 TEJT 14&U
TBC TEJT 12&U
Villeneuve-Loubet ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Bamberg ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Biot UNIQLO Tour
Carcavelos Beach Tennis
Holte ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Larnaca Beach Tennis
Liberec ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
London ITF World Tennis Masters
Olomouc UNIQLO Tour
Targu Jiu ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Larnaca Beach Tennis
Carcavelos Beach Tennis
Tallinn ITF World Tennis Masters
Carcavelos Beach Tennis
Pancevo ITF World Tennis Masters
Paralimni Beach Tennis
Sofia Beach Tennis
Paralimni Beach Tennis
Silvi Beach Tennis
Sofia Beach Tennis
Carcavelos Beach Tennis
Llafranc ITF World Tennis Masters
MEHRLEBEN-U18 European Junior Championships powered by Finanzfuchsgruppe Tennis Europe
Alghero UNIQLO Tour
Banja Luka ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Berlin Ladies Open WTA Tour
Blois ATP Challenger
Brussels ITF World Tennis Masters
Bucharest ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Cattolica ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Cinch Championships ATP Tour
Desenzano del Garda ITF World Tennis Masters
Dobrich ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Duffel City ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Gold's Gym Cup 1 TEJT 12&U
Ilkley ATP Challenger
Ilkley ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Koszalin ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Kursumlijska Banja ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Kursumlijska Banja ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Liepaja International TEJT 14&U
Mamaia IDU Juniors Championship MOBEXPERT TEJT 16&U
Montauban ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Montenegro cup 2024 TEJT 14&U
Mungia-Laukariz ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Nyíregyháza ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
O pohar mesta Rakovnik U12 TEJT 12&U
Olomouc ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Poznań ATP Challenger
Ptolemaida Juniors TEJT 12&U
Rothesay Classic WTA Tour
Saarlouis ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Sassuolo ATP Challenger
Siauliai Tennis Academy Cup 16U TEJT 16&U
SIO Cup TEJT 14&U
SIO Cup TEJT 16&U
Tauste ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
TEJT U12 Cap d'Agde TEJT 12&U
Tennis Europe-Les Petits Ducs TEJT 14&U
Terme Ptuj Open TEJT 16&U
Terra Wortmann Open ATP Tour
TORNEO U12-TRIESTE TEJT 12&U
Tsakhadzor ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Veneto Open WTA Tour
Ystad ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Zagreb UNIQLO Tour
French Championships (CLOSED) ITF World Tennis Masters
Hradec Kralove ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Michalowek ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Montreux International TE U14 by Nestle TEJT 14&U
Preveza ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Reykjavik ITF World Tennis Masters
Tennis Academy Burgenland Open powered by Wilson TEJT 14&U
The Hague ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
La Couarde Sur Mer UNIQLO Tour
Sopot ITF World Tennis Masters
Bad Homburg Ladies Open powered by Solarwatt WTA Tour
Mallorca Championships ATP Tour
Rothesay International WTA Tour

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys 16 & Under

1  Yannick Theod...2,235
2  Flynn Thomas2,176
3  Diego Dedura-...2,088
4  Nikita Biloze...1,946
5  Jan Sadzik1,615
6  Alejandro Mat...1,496
73 Goncalo da Ro...1,370
81 Ivan Ivanov1,360
91 Vito Antonio ...1,296
101 Moise Kouame1,274

Girls 16 & Under

1  Laura Samsonova5,434
2  Hannah Klugman4,525
3  Alena Kovackova3,895
4  Charo Esquiva...2,778
5  Lea Nilsson2,602
6  Mika Stojsavl...2,578
7  Julia Stusek2,489
8  Alisa Oktiabreva2,329
9  Sonja Zhenikhova2,294
10  Julie Paštiková2,255

Boys 14 & Under

1  Eric Lorimer805
2  Richard Krizan735
3  Johann Nagel-...720
4  Andrei Radu690
53 Stan Put660
61 Niall Pickerd...640
72 Alex Tuomolin630
82 Scott Watson595
93 Plamen Kolev585
10  Pavel Oliver ...555

Girls 14 & Under

1  Jana Kovackova1,395
2  Viktorija Ces...845
3  Tea Kovacevic830
4  Maria Valenti...783
5  Polina Skliar725
6  Marina Markina724
7  Keisija Berzina720
81 Ayse Bal710
91 Laura Chlumska705
101 Xinran Sun690

Movers in the Top 50

3020 Thomas Gunzinger
2810 Francesco Pan...
329 Matija Putic
465 Hryhorii Kart...
231 Jamie Mackenzie
241 Dmytro Vterko...
241 Jan Chlodnicki

Movers in the Top 50

2813 Ophelie Boullay
119 Tereza Krejcova
444 Anna Pushkareva
474 Adelina Lachi...
484 Tiana Tian Deng
494 Antonia Stoyanov
413 Lucie Slameni...
432 Ana Petkovic
181 Victoria Luiz...
371 Ioana-Stefani...

Movers in the Top 50

1930 Zuka Kacheish...
4413 Lucas Alexand...
408 Michal Rakous
387 Joris van Linde
161 Pablo Pradat
171 Pavle Stojilj...
181 Quentin Dodin
341 Nikita Berdin

Movers in the Top 50

3025 Sofiia Bielinska
3815 Ana Chachkhun...
3614 Marija Djukic
3210 Alexia Maria ...
268 Daniel Baranes
174 Andrea Lola P...
111 Lea Haider-Ma...
111 Katerina Zají...
141 Anna Pircher
141 Ecrin Lal Yavuz

Movers in the Top 50

3123 Thomas Gunzinger
2811 Francesco Pan...
3311 Matija Putic
496 Hryhorii Kart...
231 Jamie Mackenzie
241 Jan Chlodnicki
241 Dmytro Vterko...

Movers in the Top 50

2913 Ophelie Boullay
119 Tereza Krejcova
454 Anna Pushkareva
484 Adelina Lachi...
494 Tiana Tian Deng
423 Lucie Slameni...
442 Ana Petkovic
181 Victoria Luiz...
381 Ioana-Stefani...
391 Oliwia Sybicka