Tennis Europe Junior Tour Winners

Tennis Europe Junior Tour Winners

2019

EventWinnerRunner-UpScore
Jan 11Junior International Bolton - Category 1Bolton
BD14 Joseph Phillips
Learner Tien
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
Alexander Blockx
6-2 7-5
GD14 Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
Sade Scharlin
Emma Jouy
Maelie Monfils
6-2 6-1
Jan 5Toyota Cup 2019 - Category 3Siauliai
BS14 Iannis Fernandes Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski6-3 6-2
GS14 Weronika Ewald Kristiana Sidorova6-3 6-1
BD14 Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski
Goran Zgola
Manvydas Balciunas
Tomasz Berkieta
6-1 6-2
GD14 Weronika Ewald
Kamila Poplawska
Vlada Budkina
Adel Pilosyan
6-3 6-3
Jan 619th Tennisline Cup - Category 2Milovice
BS16 Matthew William Donald Daniel Siniakov6-4 6-2
GS16 Kristyna Tomajkova Dominika Salkova6-2 5-7 6-4
BD16 Hynek Barton
Oldrich Vejsicky
Simon Malis
Jakub Prachar
7-6 1-6 15-13
GD16 Lucie Havlickova
Katrin Pavkova
Darina Precechtelova
Amelie Smejkalova
6-1 6-4
Jan 5BOŽIĆNI TURNIR 2019. - Category 3Beograd
BS14 Aleksa Pisaric Matteo Ceradelli7-6 6-3
GS14 Mia Ristic Constance Levivier7-5 6-7 6-4
BD14 Romeo Hadzimehmedovic
Aleksa Pisaric
Lazar Dimitrijevic
Edin Mulalic
6-4 6-2
GD14 Constance Levivier
Tea Zivic
Sanja Djurdjevic
Andjela Lazarevic
6-1 7-5
Jan 5Kremlin Cup Junior 2019 - Category 1Ryazan
BS14 Maxim Zhukov Yaroslav Demin2-6 6-4 6-4
GS14 Elena Pridankina Alena Kasatkina6-3 5-7 6-1
BD14 Marc Majdandzic
Daniel Zimmermann
Mikalai Bankou
Maxym Kulish
6-0 6-4
GD14 Valery Gynina
Jana Stojanova
Valerija Maija Kargina
Polina Skopintseva
6-0 6-2
Dec 29RWB Christmas Cup 2019 - Category 1Khimki
BS14 Maxim Zhukov Georg Eduard Israelan6-4 6-1
GS14 Tijana Sretenovic Elena Pridankina7-5 6-1
BD14 Gabriel Debru
Clement Kubiak
Mihai Alexandru Coman
Patrick Schoen
6-4 6-4
GD14 Yaroslava Bartashevich
Anastasiia Gureva
Alevtina Ibragimova
Elena Pridankina
6-4 2-6 10-8
Dec 3030ème Open 10-12 TCBB - Category 1Boulogne-Billancourt
BS12 Yoshka Sborowsky Axel Frechet6-3 6-3
GS12 Shanice Roignot Beverley Aaliyah Nyangon6-4 6-4
BD12 Samuel Braun
Lieven Mietusch
Federico Cina
Yannick Thierry Ngantcha Lliso
1-6 6-4 10-6
GD12 Nastasija Nesterovic
Mathilde Ngijol Carre
Nada Maghfour
Amina Zeghlouli
6-4 6-1
Dec 29Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2019 - Category 1Pirogovskiy
BS12 Kuzma Gomziakov Egor Gorin6-2 6-1
GS12 Dana Pozhidaeva Alina Korneeva7-6 6-1
BD12 Kuzma Gomziakov
Ilya Maltsev
Egor Gorin
Artem Tiutiunov
6-2 4-6 13-11
GD12 Alina Korneeva
Mariia Masiianskaia
Irina Alekseeva
Vlada Mincheva
7-5 6-1