European Tennis Calendar - 2023

« previous year | | next year »Filter:

February

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
52-5 FebITF World Tennis MastersKarlovy Vary CZEMT400Results
64 FebBeach TennisPraia da Vitoria PORBT10Results
64-12 FebTEJT 16&UChambon-Sur-Lignon FRACategory 2FS, EL, Results, OP
66-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Liverpool GBRJ30EL, Results
66-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Oberhaching GERJ200EL, Results
66-11 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Banja Luka BIHJ30EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Antalya TURJ60EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM25EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW25EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Bath GBRW25EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Bath GBRM25EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis MastersBudapest HUNMT700Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Grenoble FRAM15EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Grenoble FRAW60EL, Results
66-12 FebITF World Tennis MastersHilversum NEDMT400Results
66-12 FebATP TourOpen Sud De France, Montpellier FRAATP 250MS, MD, SQ
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Porto PORW40EL, Results
66-12 FebATP ChallengerTenerife LTUChallenger 75MS, MD, SQ
66-12 FebWTA TourUpper Austria Ladies Linz AUTWTA 250MS, WD, SQ
66-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vila Real de Santo Antonio PORM25EL, Results
66-12 FebATP ChallengerVilnius LTUChallenger 100MS, MD, SQ
67-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Manacor ESPJ100EL, Results
67-12 FebITF World Tennis MastersMarbella ESPMT200Results
67-12 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Puszczykowo POLJ60EL, Results
711-18 FebITF World Tennis MastersEsch-Alzette LUXMT400
713-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Dublin IRLJ30EL
713-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Liverpool GBRJ30EL
713-17 FebTEJT 14&UDublin IRLCategory 3FS
713-18 FebTEJT 14&UTel Aviv ISRCategory 2FS
713-18 FebTEJT 14&URungsted Kyst DENCategory 3FS
713-19 FebATP TourABN AMRO OPEN, Rotterdam NEDATP 500
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Altenkirchen GERW60EL
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW25EL
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM25EL
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Antalya TURJ60EL
713-19 FebATP ChallengerCherbourg FRAChallenger 75
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Frederiksberg DENJ60EL
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Glasgow GBRW25EL
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Manacor ESPW15EL
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Oberhaching GERM15EL
713-19 FebUNIQLO TourRotterdam NEDITF 1
713-19 FebTEJT 16&USiauliai LTUCategory 2FS
713-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vila Real de Santo Antonio PORM25EL
714-19 FebTEJT 14&UVierumäKi FINCategory 2FS
714-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Szczecin POLJ60EL
714-19 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Trnava SVKJ100EL
717-21 FebUNIQLO TourBolton GBRITF 3
818-26 FebITF World Tennis MastersWrexham GBRMT700
819-26 FebITF World Tennis MastersGoeppingen GERMT200
819-26 FebITF World Tennis MastersWerne GERMT400
820-24 FebTEJT 14&UGöteborg SWECategory 3FS
820-25 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Esch-Alzette LUXJ60EL
820-25 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Nastola FINJ30EL
820-25 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Oslo NORJ60EL
820-25 FebTEJT 14&UJerusalem ISRCategory 2FS
820-25 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)The Hague NEDJ30EL
820-25 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Wolfsberg AUTJ100EL
820-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15EL
820-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15EL
820-26 FebTEJT 14&UHoofddorp NEDCategory 3FS
820-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Faro PORM25EL
820-26 FebTEJT 14&UBucharest ROUCategory 2FS
820-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Macon FRAW40EL
820-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Manacor ESPW15EL
820-26 FebATP TourOpen 13 Provence, Marseille FRAATP 250
820-26 FebTEJT 12&UAuray FRACategory 1FS
820-26 FebATP ChallengerRovereto ITAChallenger 75
820-26 FebTEJT 12&URotterdam NEDCategory 2FS
820-26 FebTEJT 14&UIstanbul TURCategory 2FS
820-26 FebTEJT 14&USainte Genevieve Des Bois FRACategory 1FS
821-26 FebITF World Tennis MastersMalaga ESPMT200
821-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Siauliai LTUJ200EL
821-26 FebTEJT 12&USobota/Rokietnica POLCategory 2FS
822-26 FebUNIQLO TourBolton GBRITF 2
822-26 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Warsaw POLJ60EL
823 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis MastersBeaulieu Sur Mer FRAMT700
825-26 FebUNIQLO TourBolton GBRITF Junior
927 Feb-4 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Avignon FRAJ60
927 Feb-4 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Doorn NEDJ100
927 Feb-4 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Gjovik NORJ60
927 Feb-4 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tartu ESTJ30
927 Feb-5 MarTEJT 14&UAntalya TURCategory 3FS
927 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
927 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
927 Feb-5 MarTEJT 14&UBad Waltersdorf AUTCategory 3FS
927 Feb-5 MarTEJT 14&UIsernhagen GERCategory 3FS
927 Feb-5 MarTEJT 12&URotterdam NEDCategory 2FS
927 Feb-5 MarTEJT 14&URotterdam NEDCategory 3FS
927 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Joue les Tours FRAW25
927 Feb-5 MarTEJT 14&UStockholm SWESuper CategoryFS
927 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Loule PORM25
927 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Manacor ESPW15
927 Feb-5 MarATP ChallengerPau FRAChallenger 125
927 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Torello ESPM25
927 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Trnava SVKW60
928 Feb-4 MarTEJT 14&USobota/Rokietnica POLCategory 3FS
928 Feb-5 MarITF World Tennis MastersMalaga ESPMT200
928 Feb-5 MarTEJT 14&UBanska Bystrica SVKCategory 2FS

March

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
103-5 MarUNIQLO TourDoorn NEDITF Junior
103-11 MarITF World Tennis MastersNetanya ISRMT400
106-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Oslo NORJ30
106-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Tallinn ESTJ30
106-11 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hamburg GERJ100
106-11 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Kramfors SWEJ60
106-12 MarTEJT 12&UPonta Delgada PORCategory 1FS
106-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
106-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
106-12 MarATP ChallengerAntalya TURChallenger 75
106-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Larnaca CYPJ60
106-12 MarATP ChallengerLugano SUIChallenger 75
106-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Porec CROM15
106-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Quinta do Lago PORM25
106-12 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Trnava SVKW60
106-16 MarITF World Tennis MastersMenton FRAMT700
107-11 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Valencia ESPJ200
108-12 MarITF World Tennis MastersPalmanova ESPMT100
1111-19 MarITF World Tennis MastersCopenhagen DENMT200
1113-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Adazi LATJ60
1113-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Loughborough GBRJ100
1113-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Sundsvall SWEJ30
1113-17 MarTEJT 14&UPresov SVKCategory 3FS
1113-18 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Limassol CYPJ100
1113-19 MarTEJT 12&UVrsar CROCategory 1FS
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Colomiers FRAJ30
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Gonesse FRAW15
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Palmanova ESPM25
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Palmanova ESPW25
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Portimao PORM25
1113-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Rovinj CROM15
1113-19 MarATP ChallengerSzekesfehervar HUNChallenger 50
1114-18 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Benicarlo ESPJ200
1114-19 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Ickern GERJ60
1114-19 MarTEJT 16&UThessaloniki GRECategory 3FS
1115-19 MarITF World Tennis MastersMarbella ESPMT100
1117-19 MarITF World Tennis MastersPrague CZEMT200
1117-19 MarBeach TennisSaint-Gilles-Les-Bains FRABTSS
1117-20 MarUNIQLO TourAntalya TURITF Futures
1118-19 MarBeach TennisSaint-Gilles-Les-Bains FRABT10
1218-23 MarITF World Tennis MastersBarcelona ESPMT100
1219-24 MarITF World Tennis MastersAntalya TURGrade C1
1220-25 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Presov SVKJ30
1220-26 MarTEJT 16&UVeli LošInj CROCategory 3FS
1220-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Antalya TURJ60
1220-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1220-26 MarATP ChallengerBiel SUIChallenger 100
1220-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Blagnac FRAJ30
1220-26 MarTEJT 14&UIraklio GRECategory 3FS
1220-26 MarATP ChallengerLes Franqueses del Valles ESPChallenger 75
1220-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Opatija CROM15
1220-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Palmanova ESPM25
1220-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Palmanova ESPW25
1220-26 MarATP ChallengerSaint-Brieuc FRAChallenger 75
1220-26 MarTEJT 12&UIstanbul TURCategory 1FS
1220-26 MarATP ChallengerZadar CROChallenger 75
1221-25 MarITF World Tennis MastersPaguera Mallorca ESPMT100
1221-26 MarTEJT 16&UTorelló ESPCategory 1FS
1221-26 MarUNIQLO TourAntalya TURWheelchair World Team Cup
1221-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Villena ESPJ300
1222-26 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Loughborough GBRJ100
1325-29 MarITF World Tennis MastersSt. Poelten AUTMT200
1325 Mar-1 AprITF World Tennis MastersAntalya TURWorld Championships
1326-31 MarITF World Tennis MastersMadrid ESPMT200
1327-31 MarTEJT 12&UShkoder ALBCategory 2FS
1327 Mar-1 AprITF World Tennis MastersAntalya TURMT400
1327 Mar-1 AprTEJT 16&UEl Prat De Llobregat ESPCategory 2FS
1327 Mar-1 AprTEJT 16&ULarnaca CYPCategory 3FS
1327 Mar-2 AprTEJT 14&UAngra do Heroísmo PORCategory 2FS
1327 Mar-2 AprTEJT 14&UAizkraukle LATCategory 3FS
1327 Mar-2 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1327 Mar-2 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1327 Mar-2 AprATP ChallengerGirona ESPChallenger 75
1327 Mar-2 AprATP ChallengerLille FRAChallenger 75
1327 Mar-2 AprTEJT 14&UVeli LošInj CROCategory 3FS
1327 Mar-2 AprTEJT 16&UIstanbul TURCategory 2FS
1327 Mar-2 AprATP ChallengerSanremo ITAChallenger 125
1327 Mar-2 AprTEJT 12&ULarnaca CYPCategory 2FS
1327 Mar-2 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Trnava SVKM25
1328 Mar-1 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Hanko FINJ100
1328 Mar-1 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Montemar ESPJ30
1328 Mar-2 AprITF World Tennis MastersManacor ESPMT200
1328 Mar-2 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Vrsar CROJ300
1229 Mar-1 AprUNIQLO TourAntalya TURITF 3

April

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
143-8 AprTEJT 12&UBraga PORCategory 2FS
143-8 AprTEJT 12&UWrexham GBRCategory 2FS
143-8 AprTEJT 14&UWrexham GBRCategory 2FS
143-8 AprTEJT 14&UNicosia CYPCategory 3FS
143-9 AprTEJT 16&UAizkraukle LATCategory 3FS
143-9 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
143-9 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
143-9 AprATP ChallengerBarletta ITAChallenger 75
143-9 AprTEJT 12&UTbc BULCategory 2FS
143-9 AprTEJT 14&UKopavogur ISLCategory 3FS
143-9 AprTEJT 16&URijeka CROCategory 3FS
143-9 AprATP TourMillenium Estoril Open PORATP 250
143-9 AprATP ChallengerMurcia ESPChallenger 75
143-9 AprTEJT 16&UPortimao PORCategory 3FS
143-9 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Reus ESPM25
143-9 AprTEJT 14&UDublin IRLCategory 3FS
143-9 AprTEJT 12&UTirana ALBCategory 2FS
143-9 AprATP ChallengerVilleneuve-Loubet FRAChallenger 50
143-9 AprTEJT 16&UNovi Sad SRBCategory 2FS
159-16 AprATP TourRolex Monte-Carlo Masters MONATP 1000
1510-15 AprTEJT 16&ULimassol CYPCategory 3FS
1510-16 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1510-16 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1510-16 AprTEJT 14&UAdana TURCategory 2FS
1510-16 AprTEJT 16&UCoimbra PORCategory 3FS
1510-16 AprATP ChallengerMadrid ESPChallenger 75
1510-16 AprTEJT 16&UPancevo SRBCategory 2FS
1510-16 AprTEJT 14&USiauliai LTUCategory 3FS
1510-16 AprTEJT 12&ULimassol CYPCategory 2FS
1510-16 AprTEJT 12&UHillerød DENCategory 2FS
1510-16 AprTEJT 14&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
1510-16 AprTEJT 14&UVinkovci CROCategory 3FS
1511-16 AprTEJT 14&UPalmanova ESPCategory 3FS
1617-23 AprTEJT 12&UBaku AZECategory 2FS
1617-23 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1617-23 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1617-23 AprTEJT 12&UAntalya TURCategory 1FS
1617-23 AprATP TourBanja Luka Open BIHATP 250
1617-23 AprATP TourBarcelona Open Banc Sabadell ESPATP 500
1617-23 AprATP TourBMW Open by American Express, Munich GERATP 250
1617-23 AprTEJT 14&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
1617-23 AprATP ChallengerOeiras PORChallenger 125
1617-23 AprTEJT 14&UPazardzhik BULCategory 3FS
1717-23 AprWTA TourPorsche Tennis Grand Prix, Stuttgart GERWTA 500
1617-23 AprATP ChallengerRoseto degli Abruzzi ITAChallenger 75
1617-23 AprTEJT 14&USolin CROCategory 3FS
1717-23 AprWTA TourTEB BNP Paribas Tennis Championship Istanbul TURWTA 250
1617-23 AprTEJT 14&UBeograd SRBCategory 2FS
1617-23 AprTEJT 12&UPalmanova ESPCategory 2FS
1618-22 AprTEJT 14&UMadrid ESPCategory 3FS
1618-23 AprTEJT 14&UTrnava SVKCategory 2FS
1619-23 AprTEJT 16&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
1719-30 AprATP TourMutua Madrid Open ESPATP 1000
1724-30 AprTEJT 12&UBaku AZECategory 2FS
1724-30 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
1724-30 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
1724-30 AprTEJT 12&UUlcinj MGOCategory 2FS
1724-30 AprTEJT 14&UTbc BULCategory 3FS
1724-30 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Calvi FRAW40+H
1724-30 AprTEJT 12&UAthens GREInvitationalFS
1724-30 AprTEJT 16&UGub - Vic (Barcelona) ESPCategory 1FS
1724-30 AprTEJT 14&UZagreb CROCategory 2FS
1724-30 AprTEJT 12&URakovnik CZECategory 1FS
1724-30 AprATP ChallengerOstrava CZEChallenger 75
1724-30 AprATP ChallengerRome ITAChallenger 75
1724-30 AprTEJT 14&UMaia PORSuper CategoryFS
1724-30 AprTEJT 16&UBrno CZECategory 2FS
1825 Apr-6 MayWTA TourMutua Madrid Open ESPWTA 1000

May

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
181-7 MayTEJT 14&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
181-7 MayTEJT 16&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
181-7 MayTEJT 14&UBielsko-BiałA POLCategory 3FS
181-7 MayTEJT 16&UViljandi ESTCategory 3FS
181-7 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
181-7 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
181-7 MayTEJT 14&UTbc BULCategory 3FS
181-7 MayTEJT 12&UCakovec CROCategory 2FS
181-7 MayTEJT 14&UUlcinj MGOCategory 2FS
181-7 MayTEJT 14&UAmsterdam NEDCategory 3FS
191-7 MayWTA TourL'Open 35 de Saint Malo FRAWTA 125
181-7 MayTEJT 14&UMost CZECategory 1FS
181-7 MayTEJT 12&UProkuplje SRBCategory 1FS
181-7 MayTEJT 16&USvilengrad BULCategory 3FS
181-7 MayTEJT 14&UOslo NORCategory 3FS
181-7 MayTEJT 16&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
181-7 MayTEJT 12&UMaglie ITACategory 1FS
181-7 MayTEJT 16&UZenica BIHCategory 3FS
198-14 MayTEJT 14&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
198-14 MayTEJT 16&UBaku AZECategory 3FS
198-14 MayTEJT 12&UViljandi ESTCategory 2FS
198-14 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
198-14 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
198-14 MayTEJT 12&UVadul Lui Voda MDACategory 2FS
198-14 MayTEJT 12&UBucharest ROUCategory 1FS
198-14 MayTEJT 14&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS
198-14 MayTEJT 16&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS
208-14 MayWTA TourInternazionali BNL D'Italia, Rome ITAWTA 1000
198-14 MayTEJT 16&UTirana ALBCategory 3FS
198-14 MayTEJT 16&UTba POLCategory 2FS
198-14 MayTEJT 12&UPlovdiv BULCategory 2FS
198-14 MayTEJT 14&URakovnik CZECategory 2FS
198-14 MayTEJT 14&USubotica SRBCategory 2FS
199-14 MayTEJT 14&UPiestany SVKCategory 1FS
2010-21 MayATP TourInternazionali BNL D'Italia, Rome ITAATP 1000
2012-14 MayBeach TennisLas Palmas de Gran Canaria ESPBTSS
2015-21 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Antalya TURM15
2015-21 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Antalya TURW15
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UAdana TURCategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 16&UMaribor SLOCategory 2FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UVadul Lui Voda MDACategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 16&UTbc BULCategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UBucharest ROUCategory 1FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UKääRiku ESTCategory 2FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&USzczecin POLCategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 16&USzczecin POLCategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UGroß-Enzersdorf AUTCategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 16&UGroß-Enzersdorf AUTCategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UMogyorod HUNCategory 3FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 12&ULe Passage FRACategory 1FS
2015-21 MayTEJT 14&UPavia ITACategory 2FS
2115-21 MayWTA TourTrophée Clarins, Paris FRAWTA 125
2016-21 MayTEJT 14&UMostar BIHCategory 3FS
2121-28 MayATP TourGonet Geneva Open SUIATP 250
2121-28 MayATP TourOpen Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon FRAATP 250
2122-26 MayTEJT 12&UKoper SLOCategory 1FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 16&UHradek Nad Nisou CZECategory 3FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 14&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 14&UTbc BULCategory 1FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 14&USirnak TURCategory 3FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 16&UTallinn ESTCategory 2FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 12&UKääRiku ESTCategory 2FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 12&UIasi ROUCategory 2FS
2222-28 MayWTA TourInternationaux de Strasbourg FRAWTA 250
2122-28 MayTEJT 14&USkopje MKDCategory 3FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 14&UPaphos CYPCategory 3FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 14&UCorreggio ITACategory 2FS
2122-28 MayTEJT 14&ULodz POLCategory 2FS
2228 May-11 JunGrand SlamRoland Garros, Paris FRA
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 12&UHradek Nad Nisou CZECategory 1FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 14&UBitola MKDCategory 3FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 12&UArad ROUCategory 1FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 14&UOulu FINCategory 3FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 16&UOulu FINCategory 3FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 16&UCluj ROUCategory 3FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 16&UYerevan ARMCategory 2FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 14&UPescara ITACategory 2FS
2229 May-4 JunTEJT 16&UTolentino ITACategory 1FS

June

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
235-11 JunTEJT 16&UJablonec Nad Nisou CZECategory 2FS
235-11 JunTEJT 14&UCacak SRBCategory 2FS
235-11 JunTEJT 14&UVierumäKi FINCategory 3FS
235-11 JunTEJT 16&UVierumäKi FINCategory 3FS
235-11 JunTEJT 14&UCraiova ROUCategory 3FS
235-11 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
235-11 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
235-11 JunWTA TourMakarska Open CROWTA 125
235-11 JunTEJT 16&UPaola MLTCategory 3FS
235-11 JunTEJT 12&UTsakhadzor ARMCategory 2FS
235-11 JunTEJT 14&UBrindisi ITACategory 3FS
235-11 JunTEJT 16&USkopje MKDCategory 3FS
235-11 JunTEJT 14&UVilamoura PORCategory 3FS
2412-18 JunWTA TourBBVA Open Internacional de Valencia ESPWTA 125
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&URakovnik CZECategory 3FS
2412-18 JunATP TourBoss Open, Stuttgart GERATP 250
2412-18 JunTEJT 16&UKavadarci MKDCategory 3FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 12&UAylesbury GBRCategory 1FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&URoehampton, London GBRCategory 1FS
2412-18 JunATP TourLibema Open, 's-Hertogenbosch NEDATP 250
2412-18 JunWTA TourLibema Open, 's-Hertogenbosch NEDWTA 250
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&UTuzla BIHCategory 2FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&UMontreux SUICategory 3FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&UWroclaw POLCategory 2FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 12&UPatra GRECategory 2FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&UPortimao PORCategory 3FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 12&URiga LATCategory 2FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&URiga LATCategory 2FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 16&URiga LATCategory 2FS
2412-18 JunWTA TourRothesay Open, Nottingham GBRWTA 250
2412-18 JunTEJT 12&UTsakhadzor ARMCategory 2FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 14&UBirkerøD DENCategory 3FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 16&UBirkerøD DENCategory 3FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 12&UHumenne SVKCategory 2FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 12&UCacak SRBCategory 1FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 12&UTrieste ITACategory 1FS
2412-18 JunTEJT 16&UMilano ITASuper CategoryFS
2519-25 JunWTA Tourbett1open, Berlin GERWTA 500
2519-25 JunATP TourCinch Championships, London GBRATP 500
2519-25 JunTEJT 12&UVierumäKi FINCategory 2FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 14&ULiepaja LATCategory 2FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 16&UMamaia,Constanta ROUCategory 2FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 14&UNikšIć MGOCategory 3FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisi GEOCategory 3FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 12&URakovnik CZECategory 1FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 12&UPtolemaida GRECategory 2FS
2519-25 JunWTA TourRothesay Classic, Birmingham GBRWTA 250
2519-25 JunTEJT 16&USiauliai LTUCategory 3FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 14&UYerevan ARMCategory 3FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 12&URamat Hasharon ISRCategory 2FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 14&UOberpullendorf AUTCategory 2FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 16&UDijon FRACategory 3FS
2519-25 JunTEJT 16&UPtuj SLOCategory 3FS
2519-25 JunATP TourTerra Wortmann Open, Halle GERATP 500
2519-25 JunTEJT 16&UCrema ITACategory 2FS
2519-25 JunWTA TourVeneto Open Internazionali Confindustria Venezia e Rovigo, Gaiba ITAWTA 125
2625 Jun-2 JulATP TourMallorca Championships ESPATP 250
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 12&UBergeijk NEDCategory 2FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 14&UBergeijk NEDCategory 2FS
2626 Jun-2 JulWTA TourBad Homburg Open presented by Engel & Völkers GERWTA 250
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 12&UMuenster GERCategory 1FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 12&UNastola FINCategory 2FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 14&UAnkara TURCategory 2FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 14&UJablonec Nad Nisou CZECategory 3FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 16&USofia BULCategory 3FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 16&UCakovec CROCategory 2FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 16&UNis SRBCategory 2FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 12&UBudapest HUNCategory 2FS
2626 Jun-2 JulATP TourRothesay International, Eastbourne GBRATP 250
2626 Jun-2 JulWTA TourRothesay International, Eastbourne GBRWTA 500
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 14&UZvolen SVKCategory 3FS
2626 Jun-2 JulTEJT 12&UPorto San Giorgio ITACategory 1FS

July

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
273-9 JulTEJT 14&UBludenz AUTCategory 2FS
273-9 JulTEJT 14&UBydgoszcz POLCategory 3FS
273-9 JulTEJT 12&UBucharest ROUCategory 2FS
273-9 JulTEJT 14&UEdinburgh GBRCategory 3FS
273-9 JulTEJT 12&UOtočEc SLOCategory 2FS
273-9 JulTEJT 16&UMarianske Lazne CZECategory 3FS
273-9 JulTEJT 12&UPrijedor BIHCategory 1FS
273-9 JulTEJT 16&UMugla TURCategory 3FS
273-9 JulTEJT 12&UDublin IRLCategory 2FS
273-9 JulTEJT 16&USlovenska Lupca SVKCategory 3FS
273-9 JulTEJT 14&USassuolo ITACategory 3FS
273-9 JulTEJT 16&UBiella ITACategory 3FS
273-16 JulGrand SlamThe Championships, Wimbledon GBR
2810-16 JulWTA TourGrand Est Open 88, Contrexeville FRAWTA 125
2810-16 JulWTA TourNordea Open, Bastad SWEWTA 125
2917-23 JulWTA Tour34 Palermo Ladies Open ITAWTA 250
2917-23 JulATP TourEFG Swiss Open Gstaad SUIATP 250
2917-23 JulWTA TourHungarian Grand Prix, Budapest HUNWTA 250
2917-23 JulWTA TourIasi Open ROUWTA 125
2917-23 JulATP TourNordea Open, Båstad SWEATP 250
3024-30 JulWTA TourBNP Paribas Poland Open, Warsaw POLWTA 250
3024-30 JulATP TourHamburg European Open GERATP 500
3024-30 JulWTA TourHamburg European Open GERWTA 250
3024-30 JulWTA TourLadies Open Lausanne SUIWTA 250
3024-30 JulATP TourPlava Laguna Croatia Open Umag CROATP 250
3131 Jul-6 AugATP TourGenerali Open, Kitzbühel AUTATP 250
3131 Jul-6 AugWTA TourLivesport Prague Open CZEWTA 250

September

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
364-10 SepWTA TourOpen Delle Puglie ITAWTA 125

October

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
4216-22 OctATP TourEuropean Open, Antwerp BELATP 250
4323-29 OctATP TourErste Bank Open, Vienna AUTATP 500
4323-29 OctATP TourSwiss Indoors Basel SUIATP 500
4430 Oct-5 NovATP TourRolex Paris Masters FRAATP 1000

November

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfo
455-12 NovATP TourMoselle Open, Metz FRAATP 250
455-12 NovATP TourStockholm Open SWEATP 250
4512-19 NovATP TourNextGen ATP Finals TBDATP Finals
4512-19 NovATP TourNitto ATP Finals, Turin ITAATP Finals