Cervia Milano Marittima ITF Seniors
Pancevo ITF Seniors
Jurmala ITF Seniors
Biot ITF Seniors
Mijas ITF Seniors
Banja Luka ATP Challenger
Biarritz ITF Women's Circuit
Biel ITF Juniors
Ceuta ITF Women's Circuit
Chisinau TEJT 14&U
Feld am See ITF Seniors
Frydek Mistek ITF Women's Circuit
Iasi ITF Men's Circuit
Istanbul ATP Challenger
Jelgava TEJT 16&U
Kiev TEJT 16&U
Koper TEJT 12&U
Le Touquet ITF Seniors
Mannheim ITF Seniors
Montemor-o-Novo ITF Women's Circuit
Mulhouse ITF Men's Circuit
Nottingham ITF Men's Circuit
Porto TEJT 16&U
Rakov TEJT 12&U
Rivne TEJT 12&U
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF Men's Circuit
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF Women's Circuit
Seville ITF Men's Circuit
Szczecin ATP Challenger
Tirana ITF Juniors
Umag ITF Seniors
Valldoreix, Barcelona ITF Seniors
Varna ITF Women's Circuit
Vrsar TEJT 14&U
Almere ITF Juniors
Mostar ITF Juniors
Palermo ITF Juniors
Batumi ITF Seniors
Cardiff ITF Seniors
Povoa de Varzim Beach Tennis
Setubal UNIQLO Tour
Almere UNIQLO Tour
Madrid UNIQLO Tour
Davis Cup by BNP Paribas ITF
Povoa de Varzim Beach Tennis
Leuven ITF Seniors
Melilla Beach Tennis
Povoa de Varzim Beach Tennis
ITF Super-Seniors World Team Championships ITF Seniors
Antalya ITF Men's Circuit
Antalya ITF Women's Circuit
Baku TEJT 12&U
Biella ATP Challenger
Chernomorsk ITF Juniors
Chisinau TEJT 16&U
Dobrich ITF Women's Circuit
El Prat De Llobregat-Barcelona TEJT 16&U
Lisbon ITF Women's Circuit
Madrid ITF Men's Circuit
Maia TEJT 16&U
Marbella ITF Juniors
Minsk TEJT 12&U
Moselle Open, Metz ATP World Tour
Plaisir ITF Men's Circuit
Podgorica ITF Women's Circuit
Roehampton ITF Men's Circuit
Saint-Malo ITF Women's Circuit
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF Women's Circuit
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF Men's Circuit
Setubal ITF Men's Circuit
Sibiu ATP Challenger
St. Petersburg Open ATP World Tour
Svyatopetrivske TEJT 14&U
Viljandi TEJT 16&U
Alghero UNIQLO Tour
Baku ITF Juniors
Marbella ITF Seniors
Mostar ITF Juniors
Porto UNIQLO Tour
Madrid ITF Seniors
Medias ITF Seniors
Woking ITF Seniors
Rivas Vaciamadrid UNIQLO Tour
Skopje ITF Seniors
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Beach Tennis
Athens Beach Tennis
ITF Super-Seniors World Individual Championships ITF Seniors
Ladenburg Beach Tennis
Leverkusen ITF Seniors
Umag ITF Seniors
Umag World Championships ITF Seniors
Athens Beach Tennis
Saint Jean de Luz ITF Seniors
Saint Jean de Luz ITF Seniors

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Lorenzo Musetti3,338
2  Arthur Cazaux2,000
3  Dalibor Svrcina1,833
4  Harold Mayot1,775
5  Carlos Alcara...1,634
63 Luca Nardi1,381
71 Holger Vitus ...1,215
81 Natan Rodrigues1,185
91 Bu Yunchaokete1,131
10  Luciano Darderi1,053

Girls All

1  Whitney Osuigwe4,894
2  Clara Tauson3,607
3  Alexa Noel3,500
41 Leylah Annie ...3,113
51 Marta Kostyuk2,484
6  Qinwen Zheng2,208
7  Viktoryia Kan...2,100
85 Emma Raducanu1,994
910 Dasha Lopatet...1,983
102 Kamilla Bartone1,915

U14 Boys

1  Mili Poljicak895
2  Mikhail Gorokhov728
3  Luca Van Assche720
4  Matthew Willi...700
5  Constantinos ...690
6  Filip Pieczonka655
7  Olaf Pieczkowski650
8  Kalin Ivanovski620
9  Konstantin Zh...615
10  Cesar Bouchel...575

U14 Girls

1  Diana Shnaider1,025
2  Linda Fruhvir...1,000
3  Sofia Costoulas875
4  Linda Noskova855
5  Olga Molchanova790
6  Fatma Idrizovic775
7  Anastasiya Ko...760
81 Erika Andreeva745
81 Katerina Dimi...745
101 Aliona Falei740

Movers in the Top 50

3712 Aleksandr Mya...
4811 Shunsuke Mitsui
382 Martin Krumich
422 Zsombor Velcz
141 Daniel Siniakov
181 Stefan Popovic
201 Adam Jurajda
211 Anthony Genov
221 Daniel Linkun...
231 Pedro Boscard...

Movers in the Top 50

4922 Annerly Poulos
3716 Giulia Morlet
234 Helene Pellicano
153 Marta Custic
132 Lyubov Kostenko
212 Himari Sato
271 Sohyun Park
281 Federica Sacco
291 Weronika Baszak
311 Tara Wurth

Movers in the Top 50

1810 Illya Maksymchuk
339 Maxim Cazac
301 Peter Buldorini
461 Svetlin Kerem...
471 Maxim Dontsov
471 Dragos Nicola...
471 Silvio Mencaglia
471 Marc Majdandzic

Movers in the Top 50

2516 Matilde Jorge
1815 Anastasiia Gu...
4215 Salma Drugdova
208 Kateryna Laza...
422 Nadezda Khalt...
121 Ada Piestrzynska
391 Celine Naef
401 Denislava Glu...

Movers in the Top 50

3818 Aleksandr Mya...
394 Martin Krumich
472 Zsombor Velcz
141 Daniel Siniakov
191 Stefan Popovic
211 Adam Jurajda
221 Anthony Genov
231 Daniel Linkun...
241 Pedro Boscard...
331 Marko Topo

Movers in the Top 50

3919 Giulia Morlet
234 Helene Pellicano
153 Marta Custic
132 Lyubov Kostenko
212 Himari Sato
271 Sohyun Park
281 Federica Sacco
291 Weronika Baszak
311 Tara Wurth
321 Klaudija Bube...

Video

Latest Video

European 14 & Under Championships

European 14 & Under Championships

Interviews from the final day of the 2018 European 14 & Under Championships in Most (CZE).

Dashboard