NEW: Tennis Europe Junior School

Moscow ITF Seniors
Corfu ITF Seniors
Paris ITF Seniors
Riga ITF Seniors
Saint Raphael ITF Seniors
Zagreb UNIQLO Tour
Avilés TEJT 16&U
Balatonalmadi ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Banja Luka ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Birkeroed TEJT 14&U
Birkeroed TEJT 16&U
Blois ATP Challenger
Bratislava ATP Challenger
Brussels ITF Seniors
Crema TEJT 16&U
Fever-Tree Championships, London ATP Tour
Figueira Da Foz ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Havant ITF Seniors
Hilleroed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ilkley ATP Challenger
Ilkley ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Irpin TEJT 16&U
Irpin TEJT 14&U
Kalovy Vary ITF Seniors
Kavadarci TEJT 16&U
Klosters ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Liepaja TEJT 14&U
Madrid ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Mallorca Open WTA Tour
Martos ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Montpellier ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Nastola TEJT 12&U
Nature Valley Classic, Birmingham WTA Tour
Netanya ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Netanya ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Noventi Open, Halle ATP Tour
Padova ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Parma ATP Challenger
Portimao TEJT 14&U
Prijedor TEJT 12&U
Ptuj TEJT 16&U
Ramat Gan UNIQLO Tour
San Benedetto Del Tronto ITF Seniors
Stare Splavy ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Targu-Jiu ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Tbilisi TEJT 14&U
Tbilisi TEJT 16&U
Toulouse ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Trieste TEJT 12&U
Ystad ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Berlin ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Neuchatel ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Patra TEJT 12&U
Prostejov UNIQLO Tour
Madrid ITF Seniors
The Hague ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Men-London; Women-Birmingham UNIQLO Tour
Zagreb UNIQLO Tour
Montauban Beach Tennis
Paralimni Beach Tennis
Venlo ITF Seniors
Aarhus ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Alkmaar ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Alkmaar ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Amsterdam TEJT 16&U
Arlon ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Belfast ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Brussels TEJT 16&U
Budapest ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Budapest TEJT 12&U
Cakovec TEJT 16&U
Darmstadt ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Jesolo (Ve) ITF Seniors
Kamen ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Kyiv ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Madrid ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Mamaia TEJT 16&U
Melide ITF Seniors
Mestre TEJT 16&U
Milan ATP Challenger
Montauban ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Nature Valley International, Eastbourne WTA Tour
Nature Valley International, Eastbourne ATP Tour
Nottingham ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Palma Del Rio ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Pardubice ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Perigueux ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Porto San Giorgio TEJT 12&U
Rakovnik TEJT 12&U
Reykjavik ITF Seniors
Rungsted Kyst TEJT 14&U
Rungsted Kyst TEJT 16&U
Setubal ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Siauliai TEJT 16&U
Tarvisio ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Telavi TEJT 14&U
Turkish Airlines Open Antalya ATP Tour
Veldhoven TEJT 14&U
Veldhoven TEJT 12&U
Villeneuve Lez Avignon TEJT 16&U
Yerevan ITF Seniors
Helsinki ITF Seniors
Preveza ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ptolemaida TEJT 12&U
Wroclaw UNIQLO Tour
Barcelona UNIQLO Tour
Birrhard UNIQLO Tour
Eindhoven UNIQLO Tour
Felixstowe ITF Seniors
Galati ITF Seniors
Plzen ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Tallinn TEJT 14&U
Nigrán ITF Seniors
Pärnu ITF Seniors
Kazan Beach Tennis
Porto Beach Tennis
Porto Beach Tennis
Pregassona-Lugano Beach Tennis
Sopot ITF Seniors
European Summer Cups 14&U-Qualifying Rounds Tennis Europe
Pregassona-Lugano Beach Tennis
Roehampton ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Amsterdam TEJT 14&U
Amsterdam TEJT 16&U
Ankara TEJT 14&U
Bakio ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Belgrade ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Biella ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Bourg-En-Bresse ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Como ITF Seniors
Corfu ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Corroios-Seixal ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Cuneo ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Den Haag ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Denain ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Dublin ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Essen ITF Seniors
Idanha-A-Nova ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Irpin ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Lasne ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Ludwigschafen ATP Challenger
Marianske Lazne TEJT 16&U
Oberpullendorf TEJT 14&U
OtočEc Ob Krki TEJT 12&U
Prokuplje ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Recanati ATP Challenger
Reykjavik TEJT 14&U
Reykjavik TEJT 16&U
Saarlouis ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Sliven TEJT 16&U
Stuttgart ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Tallinn ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Telavi ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
The Championships, Wimbledon Grand Slam
The Hague ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Timisoara ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Veli Losinj TEJT 16&U
Vilnius TEJT 14&U
Wroclaw ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Breda ITF Seniors
Bruchköbel ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Budapest TEJT 12&U
Castricum ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Muenster TEJT 12&U
Bad Ragaz ITF Seniors
Berlin UNIQLO Tour
Bacau ITF Seniors
Piteå UNIQLO Tour
Poznan UNIQLO Tour
Turin UNIQLO Tour
European Summer Cups 14&U-Final Rounds Tennis Europe
Cognac ITF Seniors
Wimbledon Junior Championships 18&U ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Zagreb ITF Seniors
Moenchengladbach ITF Seniors

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Holger Vitus ...4,603
2  Martin Damm3,083
32 Toby Alex Kodat2,723
4  Shintaro Moch...2,273
52 Carlos Alcara...2,228
6  Viacheslav Bi...1,253
7  Elmer Moller1,245
81 Petr Nesterov1,154
93 Dali Blanch1,100
10  Stefan Popovic1,058

Girls All

1  Cori Gauff3,638
21 Oksana Selekh...2,252
31 Dasha Lopatet...2,251
4  Diana Shnaider2,136
5  Ane Mintegi D...2,013
62 Elsa Jacquemot1,939
71 Lyubov Kostenko1,758
81 Polina Kuderm...1,600
9  Melodie Collard1,463
102 Annerly Poulos1,420

U14 Boys

1  Yaroslav Demin770
2  Mihai Alexand...755
3  Alexander Blockx625
4  Maxim Zhukov615
5  Vojtech Petr580
6  Dino Prizmic575
7  Luca Pow565
8  Georg Eduard ...555
9  Rashed Nawaf540
10  Lukas Velik510

U14 Girls

1  Anastasiia Gu...830
2  Maria Sara Popa805
3  Petra Marcinko795
4  Kristyna Toma...780
51 Nikola Bartun...702
61 Yaroslava Bar...690
73 Sofia Costoulas680
81 Victoria Jime...650
81 Elena Pridankina650
102 Celine Naef630

Movers in the Top 50

3873 Gabriele Piraino
2417 Peter Kalocsai
4216 Vilius Gaubas
4912 Stefano D'Ago...
276 Daniils Snaiders
484 KOKORO ISOMURA
133 Mili Poljicak
253 Tim Thomas Ga...
122 Matthew Willi...
332 Niccolo Dessi

Movers in the Top 50

2213 Sebastianna S...
3712 Lucie Nguyen Tan
155 Lucija Ciric ...
494 Anastasiya Ko...
383 Kira Pavlova
403 Kristina Dmitruk
413 Anna Panchartek
423 Mara Guth
433 Nastasja Mari...
473 Klara Milicevic

Movers in the Top 50

4625 David Schwarc
3724 Tikhon Fedorov
4012 Nicolas Phili...
418 Andrii Zimnokh
236 Oliver Byskata
184 Oliver Ojakaar

Movers in the Top 50

4115 Emilija Zdrav...
137 Jana Stojanova
406 Ariana Geerlings
234 Anna Paradisi
414 Federica Urgesi
494 Daria Shadchneva
431 Valeriia Krok...
471 Amelie Smejka...

Movers in the Top 50

4091 Gabriele Piraino
4422 Vilius Gaubas
2618 Peter Kalocsai
296 Daniils Snaiders
133 Mili Poljicak
273 Tim Thomas Ga...
122 Matthew Willi...
352 Niccolo Dessi
191 Ainius Sabali...
201 Peter Benjami...

Movers in the Top 50

2213 Sebastianna S...
3712 Lucie Nguyen Tan
155 Lucija Ciric ...
383 Kira Pavlova
403 Kristina Dmitruk
413 Anna Panchartek
423 Mara Guth
433 Nastasja Mari...
473 Anastasiia Gu...
483 Klara Milicevic