TournamentOrganization

39th Maistra Cup

19/09/2022 to 25/09/2022
Croatia[CRO] Vrsar, Croatia
14&UCategory 3
Vrsar
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

Skopje Open 2022 U14

19/09/2022 to 25/09/2022
North Macedonia[MKD] Skopje, North Macedonia
14&UCategory 3
Skopje
North Macedonia[MKD] North Macedonia
Slovakia[SVK] Humenne, Slovakia
12&U, 16&UCategory 2
Humenne
Slovakia[SVK] Slovakia

Ilie Nastase Trophy

24/09/2022 to 01/10/2022
Romania[ROU] Bucharest, Romania
12&UCategory 2
Bucharest
Romania[ROU] Romania

BAD WALTERSDORF JUNIOR TROPHY 2022

24/09/2022 to 02/10/2022
Austria[AUT] Bad Waltersdorf, Austria
14&U, 16&UCategory 3
Bad Waltersdorf
Austria[AUT] Austria

Kids Istarska rivijera

24/09/2022 to 02/10/2022
Croatia[CRO] Poreč, Croatia
12&UCategory 2
Poreč
Croatia[CRO] Croatia
Slovakia[SVK] Humenne, Slovakia
12&U, 16&UCategory 2, Category 3
Humenne
Slovakia[SVK] Slovakia

Bulgaria Cup 12

26/09/2022 to 02/10/2022
Bulgaria[BUL] Tba, Bulgaria
Postponed14&UCategory 3
Tba
Bulgaria[BUL] Bulgaria
Andorra[AND] Escaldes, Andorra
Cancelled16&UCategory 3
Escaldes
Andorra[AND] Andorra

Autumn Cup

03/10/2022 to 09/10/2022
Azerbaijan[AZE] Baku, Azerbaijan
12&UCategory 2
Baku
Azerbaijan[AZE] Azerbaijan

Galina Cup

03/10/2022 to 09/10/2022
Armenia[ARM] Yerevan, Armenia
14&UCategory 3
Yerevan
Armenia[ARM] Armenia

Kids Istarska rivijera

03/10/2022 to 09/10/2022
Croatia[CRO] Poreč, Croatia
14&UCategory 3
Poreč
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

TE 16 Paradis - Bergen

03/10/2022 to 09/10/2022
Norway[NOR] Bergen, Norway
16&UCategory 3
Bergen
Norway[NOR] Norway

TE U16 Eleon Tennis Club G3

03/10/2022 to 09/10/2022
Cyprus[CYP] nicosia, Cyprus
16&UCategory 3
nicosia
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

TE 16 Stavanger

10/10/2022 to 14/10/2022
Norway[NOR] Stavanger, Norway
16&UCategory 3
Stavanger
Norway[NOR] Norway
France[FRA] Bar-Le-Duc, France
14&UCategory 3
Bar-Le-Duc
France[FRA] France

TEU16 Field Club G3

10/10/2022 to 15/10/2022
Cyprus[CYP] Nicosia, Cyprus
16&UCategory 3
Nicosia
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

U14 Kreuzlingen by Rado

10/10/2022 to 15/10/2022
Switzerland[SUI] Kreuzlingen, Switzerland
14&UCategory 3
Kreuzlingen
Switzerland[SUI] Switzerland

Autumn Cup

10/10/2022 to 16/10/2022
Azerbaijan[AZE] Baku, Azerbaijan
12&UCategory 2
Baku
Azerbaijan[AZE] Azerbaijan

Adazi Open

17/10/2022 to 21/10/2022
Latvia[LAT] Adazi, Latvia
14&UCategory 3
Adazi
Latvia[LAT] Latvia

TE JR Plan2 Heerenveen (under 14) 1

17/10/2022 to 22/10/2022
Netherlands[NED] Heerenveen, Netherlands
14&UCategory 3
Heerenveen
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

Famagusta Tennis Cup U14

17/10/2022 to 23/10/2022
Cyprus[CYP] Limassol, Cyprus
14&UCategory 3
Limassol
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL

17/10/2022 to 23/10/2022
Spain[ESP] Telde - Gran Canaria, Spain
12&U, 14&UCategory 1, Category 2
Telde - Gran Canaria
Spain[ESP] Spain

Serres Cup

17/10/2022 to 23/10/2022
Greece[GRE] Serres, Greece
14&UCategory 3
Serres
Greece[GRE] Greece

Split Open

17/10/2022 to 23/10/2022
Croatia[CRO] Split, Croatia
12&UCategory 2
Split
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

UNIVERSAL CAPITAL MONTENEGRO CUP

17/10/2022 to 23/10/2022
Montenegro[MNE] Podgorica, Montenegro
16&UCategory 3
Podgorica
Montenegro[MNE] Montenegro

Aizkraukle Open

24/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Latvia[LAT] Aizkraukle, Latvia
14&UCategory 3
Aizkraukle
Latvia[LAT] Latvia

FLT Junior Open

24/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Luxembourg[LUX] Esch/Alzette, Luxembourg
14&UCategory 3
Esch/Alzette
Luxembourg[LUX] Luxembourg

International Slinger Cup

24/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Germany[GER] Höhr-Grenzhausen, Germany
14&UCategory 2
Höhr-Grenzhausen
Germany[GER] Germany

SOUL CUP

24/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Turkiye[TUR] İStanbul, Turkiye
14&UCategory 3
İStanbul
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye

TBC

24/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Armenia[ARM] TBC, Armenia
14&UCategory 3
TBC
Armenia[ARM] Armenia

TBC

24/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Armenia[ARM] TBC, Armenia
16&UCategory 3
TBC
Armenia[ARM] Armenia

UNIVERSAL CAPITAL MONTENEGRO OPEN

24/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Montenegro[MNE] Podgorica, Montenegro
16&UCategory 3
Podgorica
Montenegro[MNE] Montenegro
Spain[ESP] Santa Ponsa, Spain
12&UCategory 1
Santa Ponsa
Spain[ESP] Spain
Spain[ESP] Sanxenxo - Pontevedra, Spain
16&UCategory 2
Sanxenxo - Pontevedra
Spain[ESP] Spain

VIII VILAS TENNIS ACADEMY TROPHY U14

25/10/2022 to 30/10/2022
Spain[ESP] Palmanova - Mallorca, Spain
14&UCategory 2
Palmanova - Mallorca
Spain[ESP] Spain

BATD #4 Odrimont U12

31/10/2022 to 05/11/2022
Belgium[BEL] Ohain, Belgium
12&UCategory 2
Ohain
Belgium[BEL] Belgium

Junior International Bath

31/10/2022 to 05/11/2022
Great Britain[GBR] Bath, Great Britain
12&UCategory 2
Bath
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

OPENBENJAMINS GRADIGNAN

31/10/2022 to 05/11/2022
France[FRA] Gradignan, France
12&UCategory 1
Gradignan
France[FRA] France
Cyprus[CYP] Larnaca, Cyprus
12&UCategory 2
Larnaca
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

Aizkraukle Open

31/10/2022 to 06/11/2022
Latvia[LAT] Aizkraukle, Latvia
16&UCategory 3
Aizkraukle
Latvia[LAT] Latvia

Gantoise U14

31/10/2022 to 06/11/2022
Belgium[BEL] Gent, Belgium
14&UCategory 3
Gent
Belgium[BEL] Belgium
Sweden[SWE] Stockholm, Sweden
14&USuper Category
Stockholm
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

Široki Brijeg Open 14&U

31/10/2022 to 06/11/2022
Bosnia and Herzegovina[BIH] ŠIroki Brijeg, Bosnia and Herzegovina
14&UCategory 3
ŠIroki Brijeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina[BIH] Bosnia and Herzegovina

Torneo U12 - Bari

31/10/2022 to 06/11/2022
Italy[ITA] Bari, Italy
12&UCategory 2
Bari
Italy[ITA] Italy

NANA Golden Beach U12

01/11/2022 to 06/11/2022
Greece[GRE] Heraklion, Greece
12&UCategory 2
Heraklion
Greece[GRE] Greece

XII VILAS ACADEMY TROPHY U16

01/11/2022 to 06/11/2022
Spain[ESP] Palmanova - Mallorca, Spain
16&UCategory 2
Palmanova - Mallorca
Spain[ESP] Spain

Liverpool International Junior 14U

07/11/2022 to 11/11/2022
Great Britain[GBR] Liverpool, Great Britain
14&UCategory 3
Liverpool
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Cinia Next Gen Tour

07/11/2022 to 13/11/2022
Finland[FIN] Vierumaki, Finland
14&UCategory 2
Vierumaki
Finland[FIN] Finland

International Tennis Cup du Bouscat

07/11/2022 to 13/11/2022
France[FRA] Le Bouscat, France
16&UCategory 3
Le Bouscat
France[FRA] France
Page 1 of 2 - 73 results1|2|NextLastResults per page