TournamentOrganization

Stavanger Open TE U16 Week 2

21/01/2023 to 28/01/2023
Norway[NOR] Stavanger, Norway
16&UCategory 3
Stavanger
Norway[NOR] Norway

Les Petits As - Le Mondial Lacoste

21/01/2023 to 29/01/2023
France[FRA] Tarbes, France
14&USuper Category
Tarbes
France[FRA] France
France[FRA] Feucherolles, France
16&U
Feucherolles
France[FRA] France
France[FRA] Bar-Le-Duc, France
14&UCategory 3
Bar-Le-Duc
France[FRA] France
Austria[AUT] Neudorfl, Austria
14&U
Neudorfl
Austria[AUT] Austria
Czech Republic[CZE] Rakovnik, Czech Republic
14&U
Rakovnik
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic
Italy[ITA] Bari, Italy
14&U
Bari
Italy[ITA] Italy
Italy[ITA] Reggio Emilia, Italy
16&U
Reggio Emilia
Italy[ITA] Italy
France[FRA] Poitiers, France
14&U
Poitiers
France[FRA] France
Portugal[POR] Lousada, Portugal
16&U
Lousada
Portugal[POR] Portugal
Poland[POL] Poznan, Poland
14&U
Poznan
Poland[POL] Poland
Netherlands[NED] Leeuwarden, Netherlands
16&U
Leeuwarden
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands
Poland[POL] Pszczyna, Poland
14&U
Pszczyna
Poland[POL] Poland
Sweden[SWE] Svedala, Sweden
16&U
Svedala
Sweden[SWE] Sweden
Turkiye[TUR] Izmir, Turkiye
14&U
Izmir
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye
Turkiye[TUR] Istanbul, Turkiye
16&U
Istanbul
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye
Turkiye[TUR] Izmir, Turkiye
14&U
Izmir
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye
Turkiye[TUR] Istanbul, Turkiye
16&U
Istanbul
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye
France[FRA] Chambon-Sur-Lignon, France
16&UCategory 2
Chambon-Sur-Lignon
France[FRA] France
Great Britain[GBR] Sunderland, Great Britain
16&U
Sunderland
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

TE-14 Ireland 1

13/02/2023 to 17/02/2023
Ireland[IRL] Dublin, Ireland
14&UCategory 3
Dublin
Ireland[IRL] Ireland

TE 14 TEL AVIV

13/02/2023 to 18/02/2023
Israel[ISR] Tel Aviv, Israel
14&UCategory 2
Tel Aviv
Israel[ISR] Israel

TE Kystmesterskaberne 2023

13/02/2023 to 18/02/2023
Denmark[DEN] Rungsted Kyst, Denmark
14&UCategory 3
Rungsted Kyst
Denmark[DEN] Denmark

Siauliai U16

13/02/2023 to 19/02/2023
Lithuania[LTU] Siauliai, Lithuania
16&UCategory 2
Siauliai
Lithuania[LTU] Lithuania
Finland[FIN] VierumäKi, Finland
14&UCategory 2
VierumäKi
Finland[FIN] Finland

Ullevi Tennis Open

20/02/2023 to 24/02/2023
Sweden[SWE] Göteborg, Sweden
14&UCategory 3
Göteborg
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

TE 14 JERUSALEM

20/02/2023 to 25/02/2023
Israel[ISR] Jerusalem, Israel
14&UCategory 2
Jerusalem
Israel[ISR] Israel
Netherlands[NED] Hoofddorp, Netherlands
14&UCategory 3
Hoofddorp
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands
Romania[ROU] Bucharest, Romania
14&UCategory 2
Bucharest
Romania[ROU] Romania

Open Super 12 Auray

20/02/2023 to 26/02/2023
France[FRA] Auray, France
12&UCategory 1
Auray
France[FRA] France

Solid Tennis Academy

20/02/2023 to 26/02/2023
Netherlands[NED] Rotterdam, Netherlands
12&UCategory 2
Rotterdam
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

SOUL CUP

20/02/2023 to 26/02/2023
Turkiye[TUR] Istanbul, Turkiye
14&UCategory 2
Istanbul
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye

TIM ESSONNE 2023

20/02/2023 to 26/02/2023
France[FRA] Sainte Genevieve Des Bois, France
14&UCategory 1
Sainte Genevieve Des Bois
France[FRA] France

Sobota Cup 12&U 2023

21/02/2023 to 26/02/2023
Poland[POL] Sobota/Rokietnica, Poland
12&UCategory 2
Sobota/Rokietnica
Poland[POL] Poland

AHMET ERGUDEN CUP

27/02/2023 to 05/03/2023
Turkiye[TUR] Antalya, Turkiye
14&UCategory 3
Antalya
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye

Bad Waltersdorf 2023 - indoors

27/02/2023 to 05/03/2023
Austria[AUT] Bad Waltersdorf, Austria
14&UCategory 3
Bad Waltersdorf
Austria[AUT] Austria

Cup der Nordverbände 2023

27/02/2023 to 05/03/2023
Germany[GER] Isernhagen, Germany
14&UCategory 3
Isernhagen
Germany[GER] Germany

FOCUS/ ROBEY open 2023

27/02/2023 to 05/03/2023
Netherlands[NED] Rotterdam, Netherlands
12&U, 14&UCategory 2, Category 3
Rotterdam
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris

27/02/2023 to 05/03/2023
Sweden[SWE] Stockholm, Sweden
14&USuper Category
Stockholm
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

Sobota Cup 14&U 2023

28/02/2023 to 04/03/2023
Poland[POL] Sobota/Rokietnica, Poland
14&UCategory 3
Sobota/Rokietnica
Poland[POL] Poland

TEJT 2 U14" Baseline Cup U14 2023

28/02/2023 to 05/03/2023
Slovakia[SVK] Banska Bystrica, Slovakia
14&UCategory 2
Banska Bystrica
Slovakia[SVK] Slovakia

24º AZORES OPEN 12 & UNDER

06/03/2023 to 12/03/2023
Portugal[POR] Ponta Delgada, Portugal
12&UCategory 1
Ponta Delgada
Portugal[POR] Portugal

TEJT 3 U14" Presov Cup U14 2023"

13/03/2023 to 17/03/2023
Slovakia[SVK] Presov, Slovakia
14&UCategory 3
Presov
Slovakia[SVK] Slovakia

38. Memorijal Slavoj Greblo

13/03/2023 to 19/03/2023
Croatia[CRO] Vrsar, Croatia
12&UCategory 1
Vrsar
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

OMILOS PROTATHLITON THESSALONIKIS

14/03/2023 to 19/03/2023
Greece[GRE] Thessaloniki, Greece
16&UCategory 3
Thessaloniki
Greece[GRE] Greece

Adriatic Cup 2023

20/03/2023 to 26/03/2023
Croatia[CRO] Veli LošInj, Croatia
16&UCategory 3
Veli LošInj
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

IRAKLIO OA & A

20/03/2023 to 26/03/2023
Greece[GRE] Iraklio, Greece
14&UCategory 3
Iraklio
Greece[GRE] Greece

SOUL CUP

20/03/2023 to 26/03/2023
Turkiye[TUR] Istanbul, Turkiye
12&UCategory 1
Istanbul
Turkiye[TUR] Turkiye
Spain[ESP] Torelló, Spain
16&UCategory 1
Torelló
Spain[ESP] Spain

Shkodra Open

27/03/2023 to 31/03/2023
Albania[ALB] Shkoder, Albania
12&UCategory 2
Shkoder
Albania[ALB] Albania
Page 1 of 4 - 158 results1|2|3|4|NextLastResults per page