European Tennis Calendar - 2020

« previous year | | next year »Filter:

January

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
11-5 JanITF SeniorsMülheimGERG3Results
11-5 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)BrommaSWEJ3Results
15-8 JanITF SeniorsIssumGERG4Results
26-11 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MalmoSWEJ4Results
26-12 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)BratislavaSVKJ2Results
26-12 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
26-12 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)ManacorESPM15Results
26-12 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
26-12 JanTEJT 16&UOsloNORcat.3FS
26-12 JanTEJT 14&USiauliaiLTUcat.3FS
26-12 JanTEJT 14&UBelgradeSRBcat.3FS
26-12 JanTEJT 14&URyazanRUScat.1FS
26-12 JanTEJT 14&UOsloNORcat.3FS
26-12 JanTEJT 12&UPirogovskiyRUScat.1FS
27-12 JanTEJT 16&UMiloviceCZEcat.2FS
210-14 JanITF SeniorsAdaziLATG3Results
210-19 JanITF SeniorsSeefeldAUTGAResults
211-19 JanITF SeniorsBendorfGERG2Results
313-18 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)BelgradeSRBJ4Results
313-18 JanTEJT 14&UMarcq En BaroeulFRAcat.3FS
313-19 JanTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
313-19 JanTEJT 14&UVänersborgSWEcat.3FS
313-19 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)OberpullendorfAUTJ4Results
313-19 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
313-19 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)ManacorESPM15Results
313-19 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
314-19 JanTEJT 14&UMiloviceCZEcat.2FS
315-19 JanITF SeniorsVilniusLTUG1Results
315-19 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)OffenbachGERJ5Results
317-26 JanITF SeniorsTiptonGBRG1Results
318-20 JanITF SeniorsChorzowPOLG4Results
318-26 JanITF SeniorsSeefeldAUTGAResults
420-25 JanTEJT 16&ULarnacaCYPcat.3FS
420-26 JanATP ChallengerRennesFRAChallenger 80
420-26 JanTEJT 14&UBoltonGBRcat.1FS
420-26 JanTEJT 14&UNarvaESTcat.2FS
420-26 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
420-26 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Men)NusslochGERM25Results
420-26 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Stuttgart-StammheimGERW15Results
420-26 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)LiepajaLATW15Results
420-26 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ManacorESPW15Results
420-26 JanITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
420 Jan-25 FebTEJT 16&UStavangerNORcat.3FS
527 Jan-1 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)OberentfeldenSUIJ4Results
527 Jan-2 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
527 Jan-2 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ManacorESPW15Results
527 Jan-2 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
527 Jan-2 FebATP ChallengerQuimperFRAChallenger 80
527 Jan-2 FebTEJT 14&UTarbesFRASuper CategoryFS
530 Jan-2 FebITF SeniorsGlasgowGBRG3Results
530 Jan-2 FebUNIQLO TourTarbesFRAITF JuniorResults
531 Jan-7 FebITF SeniorsEssenGERG1Results

February

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
63-9 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
63-9 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TrnavaSVKW25Results
63-9 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
63-9 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ChisinauMDAJ2Results
63-9 FebATP TourOpen Sud de France, MontpellierFRAATP 250
63-9 FebTEJT 16&UBelgorodRUScat.2FS
64-9 FebITF SeniorsBudapestHUNG1Results
65-9 FebITF SeniorsMarbellaESPG4Results
66-12 FebITF SeniorsGothenburgSWEG2Results
67-8 FebITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas Europe/Africa Group I Regional event, Tallinn & Esch/AlzetteEST & LUXQualifiers
67-8 FebITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas Europe/Africa Group II Regional event, HelsinkiFINQualifiers
67-8 FebITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas QualifiersVariousQualifiers
68-13 FebITF SeniorsSzcecinPOLG4Results
710-15 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)FrederiksburgDENJ4Results
710-15 FebTEJT 14&UBar-Le-DucFRAcat.3FS
710-16 FebTEJT 12&UHoersholmDENcat.2FS
710-16 FebTEJT 16&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
710-16 FebATP TourABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament, RotterdamNEDATP 500
710-16 FebWTA TourSt. Petersburg Ladies TrophyRUSPremier
710-16 FebTEJT 16&USiauliaiLTUcat.2FS
710-16 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TrnavaSVKW15Results
710-16 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15Results
710-16 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
710-16 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)BarnstapleGBRM25Results
710-16 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15Results
710-16 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
711-15 FebUNIQLO TourRotterdamNEDITF 1Results
713-16 FebUNIQLO TourWrexhamGBRITF 3Results
716-23 FebITF SeniorsBergisch GladbachGERG2Results
817-21 FebTEJT 14&UStockholmSWEcat.3FS
817-23 FebTEJT 14&UBucharestROUcat.2FS
817-23 FebTEJT 14&UTel AvivISRcat.3FS
817-23 FebTEJT 14&UZoetermeerNEDcat.3FS
817-23 FebTEJT 12&UZoetermeerNEDcat.2FS
817-23 FebTEJT 16&UZoetermeerNEDcat.3FS
817-23 FebTEJT 16&ULe Chambon-Sur-LignonFRAcat.2FS
817-23 FebATP TourOpen 13 Provence, MarseilleFRAATP 250
817-23 FebWTA TourHungarian Ladies Open, BudapestHUNInternational
817-23 FebITF SeniorsUster/ZurichSUIG4Results
817-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)GlasgowGBRM25Results
817-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)OberhachingGERM15Results
817-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15Results
817-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
817-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15Results
817-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
817-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)GlasgowGBRW25Results
818-22 FebUNIQLO TourBoltonGBRITF 2Results
818-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SiauliaiLTUJ2Results
819-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)WarsawPOLJ5Results
819-23 FebITF SeniorsMarbellaESPG3Results
819-23 FebTEJT 14&UTogliattiRUScat.2FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 14&URotterdamNEDcat.3FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 14&UJerusalemISRcat.2FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 14&USobotaPOLcat.3FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 12&UGomelBLRcat.2FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 12&UAurayFRAcat.1FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 12&UJerusalemISRcat.2FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 12&URotterdamNEDcat.2FS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 14&UStockholmSWESuper CategoryFS
924 Feb-1 MarTEJT 16&UDijonFRAcat.3FS
924 Feb-1 MarITF SeniorsGöppingenGERG4Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AltenkirchenGERW25Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)MoscowRUSW25Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)SunderlandGBRM25Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM25Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vale Do LoboPORM15Results
924 Feb-1 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)TrnavaSVKM15Results
926 Feb-1 MarITF SeniorsMarbellaESPG3Results
926 Feb-1 MarITF SeniorsEsch/AlzetteLUXG2Results
927 Feb-2 MarUNIQLO TourDoornNEDITF JuniorResults
929 Feb-7 MarITF SeniorsBeaulieu-sur-MerFRAG2Results

March

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
102-7 MarTEJT 14&UIsernhagenGERcat.3FS
102-8 MarTEJT 12&USobotaPOLcat.2FS
102-8 MarTEJT 12&UTel AvivISRcat.2FS
102-8 MarTEJT 14&UBad WaltersdorfAUTcat.3FS
102-8 MarTEJT 14&UTel AvivISRcat.3FS
102-8 MarTEJT 14&USainte-Geneviève-Des-BoisFRAcat.1FS
102-8 MarTEJT 16&UJablonec Nad NisouCZEcat.2FS
102-8 MarWTA TourLyon OpenFRAInternational
102-8 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM25Results
102-8 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15Results
102-8 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)FaroPORM15Results
102-8 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
102-8 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15Results
103-8 MarITF SeniorsMarbellaESPG2Results
103-8 MarITF SeniorsSolarinoITAG4Results
103-8 MarITF SeniorsMinskBLRG3Results
103-8 MarTEJT 14&UBratislavaSVKcat.2FS
105-8 MarUNIQLO TourBiel-BienneSUIITF 3Results
106-7 MarITFDavis Cup by Rakuten Play-offs/QualifiersVariousPlay-offs/Qualifiers
119-14 MarITF SeniorsEsteponaESPG4Results
119-15 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15Results
119-15 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)LoulePORM15Results
119-15 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15Results
119-15 MarTEJT 14&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
119-15 MarTEJT 12&UPonta DelgadaPORcat.1FS
119-15 MarTEJT 12&UAntalyaTURcat.1FS
119-15 MarTEJT 12&USaranskRUScat.2FS
119-15 MarTEJT 16&UTrencianske TepliceSVKcat.3FS
1216-22 MarTEJT 12&UVrsarCROcat.1FS
1216-22 MarTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
1216-22 MarTEJT 14&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
1216-22 MarTEJT 14&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
1216-22 MarTEJT 14&UAntalyaTURcat.1FS
1216-22 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15Results
1216-22 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)PortimaoPORM15Results
1216-22 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)TrnavaSVKM15Results
1216-22 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15Results
1216-22 MarITF SeniorsZaragovaESPG2Results
1218-22 MarITF SeniorsIles BalearesESPG4Results
1219-21 MarUNIQLO TourKarvinaCZEITF FuturesResults
1220-22 MarITF SeniorsIssumGERG4Results
1323-28 MarITF SeniorsManavgatTURG4Results
1323-29 MarITF SeniorsLarnacaCYPG3Results
1323-29 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)OsloNORM15Results
1323-29 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Quinta Do LagoPORM15Results
1323-29 MarTEJT 14&UAngra Do HeroismoPORcat.2FS
1323-29 MarTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
1323-29 MarTEJT 14&UIraklioGREcat.3FS
1323-29 MarTEJT 14&UNovokuznetskRUScat.3FS
1323-29 MarTEJT 12&UMoscowRUScat.1FS
1325-29 MarITF SeniorsLlafranc-GironaESPG2Results
1325-29 MarITF SeniorsMadridESPG3Results
1325-29 MarUNIQLO TourBNP Paribas World Team Cup European Qualification, SardiniaITAWheelchair World Team CupResults
1327-31 MarITF SeniorsMadridESPG3Results
1430 Mar-4 AprITF SeniorsManavgatTURGAResults
1430 Mar-4 AprTEJT 12&UTulaRUScat.1FS
1430 Mar-5 AprTEJT 12&ULarnacaCYPcat.2FS
1430 Mar-5 AprTEJT 14&UAthensGREcat.3FS
1430 Mar-5 AprTEJT 14&UMaiaPORSuper CategoryFS
1430 Mar-5 AprTEJT 16&UAntalyaTURcat.2FS
1430 Mar-5 AprTEJT 16&URijekaCROcat.2FS
1430 Mar-5 AprTEJT 16&USochiRUScat.3FS
1430 Mar-5 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)MeerbuschGERM15Results
1330 Mar-5 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ShrewsburyGBRW60Results

April

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
156-12 AprTEJT 16&UPortimaoPORcat.3FS
156-12 AprTEJT 16&UNovi SadSRBcat.2FS
156-12 AprTEJT 14&UVinkovciCROcat.3FS
156-12 AprTEJT 14&UJurmalaLATcat.3FS
156-12 AprTEJT 14&UPalmanova - MallorcaESPcat.3FS
156-12 AprTEJT 12&UTiranaALBcat.2FS
156-12 AprTEJT 12&ULimassolCYPcat.1FS
156-12 AprTEJT 12&UBragaPORcat.1FS
1512-19 AprATP TourRolex Monte Carlo MastersMONATP 1000
1613-19 AprTEJT 16&UPancevoSRBcat.2FS
1613-19 AprTEJT 16&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
1613-19 AprTEJT 16&UTBAPORcat.3FS
1613-19 AprTEJT 12&UAntalyaTURcat.1FS
1613-19 AprTEJT 12&UPalmanova - MallorcaESPcat.1FS
1613-19 AprTEJT 14&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
1613-19 AprTEJT 14&USolinCROcat.3FS
1613-19 AprTEJT 14&UJaffaISRcat.3FS
1614-19 AprITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas Finals, BudapestHUNFinals
1614-19 AprITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas Play-offsVariousPlay-offs
1720-26 AprTEJT 14&UNottinghamGBRcat.3FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 14&UAkkoISRcat.3FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 14&UAdanaTURcat.2FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 14&UZagrebCROcat.2FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 14&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 12&URakovnikCZEcat.1FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 12&UBressuireFRAcat.1FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 12&UAkkoISRcat.2FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 16&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
1720-26 AprTEJT 16&UBrnoCZEcat.2FS
1720-26 AprATP TourBarcelona Open Banc SabadellESPATP 500
1720-26 AprATP TourHungarian Open, BudapestHUNATP 250
1720-26 AprWTA TourPorsche Tennis Grand Prix, StuttgartGERPremier
1720-26 AprWTA TourSamsung Open, LuganoSUIInternational
1721-26 AprTEJT 14&UTrnavaSVKcat.2FS
1723-26 AprUNIQLO TourVilniusLTUITF FuturesResults
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 14&URakovnikCZEcat.2FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 14&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 14&UBrindisiITAcat.3FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 14&UTBABULcat.3FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 12&UUlcinjMNEcat.2FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 12&UCakovecCROcat.2FS
1827 Apr-3 MayWTA TourJ&T Banka Prague OpenCZEInternational
1827 Apr-3 MayATP TourBMW Open by FWU, MunichGERATP 250
1827 Apr-3 MayATP TourMillennium Estoril OpenPORATP 250
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 16&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 16&UZenicaBIHcat.3FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 16&UGyorHUNcat.3FS
1827 Apr-3 MayTEJT 16&ULarnacaCYPcat.3FS
1828 Apr-1 MayUNIQLO TourVilamouraPORITF 3Results
1828 Apr-1 MayUNIQLO TourPlockPOLITF FuturesResults
1828 Apr-1 MayUNIQLO TourSt. PetersburgRUSITF 3Results
1828 Apr-3 MayTEJT 14&UAmsterdamNEDcat.3FS
1830 Apr-3 MayUNIQLO TourCantuITAITF FuturesResults

May

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
183-10 MayATP TourMutua Madrid OpenESPATP 1000
194-10 MayTEJT 16&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
194-10 MayTEJT 16&UViljandiESTcat.3FS
194-10 MayTEJT 16&UTBABULcat.3FS
194-10 MayTEJT 16&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
194-10 MayTEJT 16&UPinskBLRcat.2FS
194-10 MayTEJT 16&UEl Prat De LlobregatESPcat.1FS
194-10 MayWTA TourMutua Madrid OpenESPPremier Mandatory
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UPaviaITAcat.2FS
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UNicosiaCYPcat.3FS
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UMostCZEcat.1FS
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UOpalenicaPOLcat.2FS
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UUlcinjMNEcat.3FS
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
194-10 MayTEJT 14&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
194-10 MayTEJT 12&UTBABULcat.2FS
194-10 MayTEJT 12&UBucharestROUcat.1FS
194-10 MayTEJT 12&UProkupljeSRBcat.1FS
194-10 MayUNIQLO TourBNP Paribas World Team Cup Finals, VilamouraPORWheelchair World Team CupResults
197-10 MayUNIQLO TourPadovaITAITF FuturesResults
197-10 MayUNIQLO TourKharkivUKRITF FuturesResults
1910-17 MayATP TourInternazionali BNL d'Italia, RomeITAATP 1000
2011-17 MayWTA TourInternazionali BNL d'Italia, RomeITAPremier 5
2011-17 MayTEJT 16&UTorellóESPcat.1FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 16&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 16&UKyivUKRcat.3FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 12&UViljandiESTcat.2FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 12&UYerevanARMcat.1FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 14&USuboticaSRBcat.2FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 14&UPaphosCYPcat.3FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 14&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 14&URakovBLRcat.3FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 14&USzczecinPOLcat.3FS
2011-17 MayTEJT 14&UChisinauMDAcat.3FS
2012-16 MayUNIQLO TourRamat-HasharonISRITF 2Results
2012-17 MayTEJT 14&UPiestanySVKcat.1FS
2013-17 MayUNIQLO TourRoche sur YonFRAITF 2Results
2014-17 MayUNIQLO TourPadovaITAITF FuturesResults
2017-24 MayATP TourBanc Eric Sturdza Geneva OpenSUIATP 250
2017-24 MayATP TourOpen Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes LyonFRAATP 250
2118-21 MayUNIQLO TourBe'er ShebaISRITF 3Results
2118-23 MayTEJT 12&ULe Passage D'AgenFRAcat.1FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 12&UKoperSLOcat.1FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 14&UBucurestiROUcat.1FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 14&UCorreggioITAcat.2FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 14&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 14&UTallinnESTcat.2FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 16&URadomPOLcat.1FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 16&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
2118-24 MayTEJT 16&UChisinauMDAcat.3FS
2118-24 MayWTA TourNürnberg OpenGERInternational
2118-24 MayWTA TourInternationaux de StrasbourgFRAInternational
2120-24 MayUNIQLO TourBarcelonaESPITF 2Results
2124 May-7 JunGrand SlamRoland GarrosFRAGrand Slam
2225-31 MayTEJT 16&UOuluFINcat.3FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 16&UCuneoITAcat.1FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 16&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 16&UTallinnESTcat.2FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 14&UOuluFINcat.3FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 14&UTBABULcat.1FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 14&ULodzPOLcat.3FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 14&UBudapestHUNcat.3FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 14&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 14&UPescaraITAcat.2FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 12&ULidaBLRcat.2FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 12&UHradek Nad NisouCZEcat.1FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 12&UEkaterinburgRUScat.1FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 12&UTallinnESTcat.2FS
2225-31 MayTEJT 12&UKyivUKRcat.1FS
2226-31 MayTEJT 14&UMostarBIHcat.3FS

June

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
231-7 JunTEJT 14&UPalermoITAcat.1FS
231-7 JunTEJT 12&UAradROUcat.1FS
231-7 JunTEJT 12&UCacakSRBcat.1FS
231-7 JunTEJT 16&UHradek Nad NisouCZEcat.3FS
231-7 JunTEJT 16&UCluj NapocaROUcat.3FS
231-7 JunTEJT 16&UFolignoITAcat.1FS
231-7 JunTEJT 14&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
231-7 JunTEJT 14&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
231-7 JunTEJT 16&UBudapestHUNcat.3FS
231-7 JunTEJT 16&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
231-7 JunTEJT 16&UZabrzePOLcat.2FS
248-14 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
248-14 JunTEJT 16&URigaLATcat.2FS
248-14 JunTEJT 16&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
248-14 JunTEJT 16&UMilanoITAcat.1FS
248-14 JunTEJT 14&URigaLATcat.2FS
248-14 JunTEJT 14&UCacakSRBcat.3FS
248-14 JunTEJT 14&UKharkivUKRcat.3FS
248-14 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
238-14 JunWTA TourLibema Open, s'HertogenboschNEDInternational
238-14 JunWTA TourNature Valley Open, NottinghamGBRInternational
238-14 JunATP TourLibema Open, s'HertogenboschNEDATP 250
238-14 JunATP TourMercedes Cup, StuttgartGERATP 250
248-14 JunTEJT 12&URigaLATcat.1FS
248-14 JunTEJT 14&UVilamouraPORcat.3FS
248-14 JunITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas Europe/Africa Group III Regional event, VilniusLTUQualifiers
248-14 JunTEJT 12&UPresovSVKcat.2FS
249-13 JunTEJT 12&UAylesburyGBRcat.1FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 12&UPatraGREcat.2FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 12&UPrijedorBIHcat.1FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 12&UTriesteITAcat.1FS
2515-21 JunATP TourNoventi Open, HalleGERATP 500
2515-21 JunATP TourFever-Tree Championships, LondonGBRATP 500
2515-21 JunWTA TourGrass Court Championships, BerlinGERPremier
2515-21 JunWTA TourNature Valley Classic, BirminghamGBRInternational
2515-21 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 16&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 16&UBirkeroedDENcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 16&UPtujSLOcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 16&UCremaITAcat.2FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 16&UIrpinUKRcat.1FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&UIrpinUKRcat.1FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&UBirkeroedDENcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&UPortimaoPORcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&URakovnikCZEcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&ULiepajaLATcat.2FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&UNikšIćMNEcat.3FS
2515-21 JunTEJT 14&UMontreux-TerritetSUIcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 16&USiauliaiLTUcat.3FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 16&UVilleneuve Lez AvignonFRAcat.1FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 16&UBrusselsBELcat.3FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 16&UMamaiaROUcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 16&UCakovecCROcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 14&UTuzlaBIHcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 16&UHoersholmDENcat.3FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 16&UMestreITAcat.3FS
2622-28 JunWTA TourNature Valley International, EastbourneGBRPremier
2622-28 JunWTA TourBad Homburg OpenGERInternational
2622-28 JunATP TourNature Valley International, EastbourneGBRATP 250
2622-28 JunATP TourMallorca ChampionshipsESPATP 250
2622-28 JunTEJT 12&UVeldhovenNEDcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 12&URakovnikCZEcat.1FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 12&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 12&UNastolaFINcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 12&UPtolemaidaGREcat.2FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 12&UPorto San GiorgioITAcat.1FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 14&UTelaviGEOcat.3FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 14&UVeldhovenNEDcat.1FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 14&UBellinzonaSUIcat.3FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 14&UTallinnESTcat.3FS
2622-28 JunTEJT 14&UHoersholmDENcat.3FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 14&UVilniusLTUcat.2FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 14&UAnkaraTURcat.2FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 14&UAmsterdamNEDcat.3FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 12&UAmsterdamNEDcat.2FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 12&UMuensterGERcat.1FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 12&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 12&UBuzauROUcat.2FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 16&UMarianske LazneCZEcat.3FS
2729 Jun-5 JulTEJT 16&UVeli LosinjCROcat.3FS
2729 Jun-12 JulGrand SlamThe Championships, WimbledonGBRGrand Slam

July

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
286-12 JulTEJT 16&UYerevanARMcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 16&USlovenska LupcaSVKcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 16&UBrusselsBELcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 16&UTBABULcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 16&ULidaBLRcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 12&UBrasovROUcat.1FS
286-12 JulTEJT 12&UTBABULcat.2FS
286-12 JulTEJT 12&UVilniusLTUcat.2FS
286-12 JulTEJT 12&UOtocecSLOcat.2FS
286-12 JulTEJT 12&UNeunkirchenGERcat.1FS
286-12 JulTEJT 12&URezzatoITAcat.2FS
286-12 JulTEJT 14&UMeppelNEDcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 14&UMarnes La CoquetteFRAcat.1FS
286-12 JulTEJT 14&UOberpullendorfAUTcat.2FS
286-12 JulTEJT 14&UJablonec Nad NisouCZEcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 14&UEdinburghGBRcat.3FS
286-12 JulTEJT 14&USassuoloITAcat.3FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 14&UOosterbeekNEDcat.1FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 14&UOberentfeldenSUIcat.3FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 14&UFürstenfeldAUTcat.2FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 12&UFürstenfeldAUTcat.1FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 12&UKoblenzGERcat.1FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 12&UForliITAcat.2FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 16&UOberentfeldenSUIcat.3FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 16&ULidaBLRcat.2FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 16&UTrnavaSVKcat.3FS
2913-19 JulTEJT 16&UCurtea De ArgesROUcat.2FS
2913-19 JulATP TourHamburg European OpenGERATP 500
2913-19 JulATP TourSwedish Open, BastadSWEATP 250
2913-19 JulWTA TourBucharest OpenROUInternational
2913-19 JulWTA TourLadies Open LausanneSUIInternational
3020-26 JulWTA TourBaltic Open, JurmalaLATInternational
3020-26 JulWTA Tour31 Palermo Ladies OpenITAInternational
3020-26 JulATP TourJ. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open, GstaadSUIATP 250
3020-26 JulATP TourPlava Laguna Croatia Open, UmagCROATP 250
3020-26 JulTEJT 16&UNikšIćMNEcat.3FS
3020-26 JulTEJT 16&UOradeaROUcat.3FS
3020-26 JulTEJT 16&UWaiblingenGERcat.2FS
3020-26 JulTEJT 12&UKufsteinAUTcat.1FS
3020-26 JulTEJT 12&UNovi SadSRBcat.2FS
3020-26 JulTEJT 14&UNantesFRAcat.2FS
3020-26 JulTEJT 14&UKufsteinAUTcat.2FS
3020-26 JulTEJT 14&UWaiblingenGERcat.2FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 12&UPozoblancoESPcat.1FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 12&UBrusselsBELcat.2FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 16&UPodgoricaMNEcat.3FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 16&UUlmGERcat.2FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 14&UWroclawPOLcat.2FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 14&UAnnecyFRAcat.3FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 14&UUlmGERcat.2FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 14&UDuerenGERSuperFS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 14&UYerevanARMcat.3FS
3127 Jul-2 AugTEJT 16&UKrems An Der DonauAUTcat.2FS
3127 Jul-2 AugATP TourGenerali Open, KitzbühelAUTATP 250

September

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
3921-27 SepATP TourMoselle Open, MetzFRAATP 250
3921-27 SepATP TourSt. Petersburg OpenRUSATP 250
4028 Sep-4 OctATP TourSofia OpenBULATP 250

October

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
4212-18 OctWTA TourUpper Austria Ladies LinzAUTInternational
4319-25 OctATP TourEuropean Open, AntwerpBELATP 250
4319-25 OctATP TourVTB Kremlin CupRUSATP 250
4319-25 OctATP TourIntrum Stockholm OpenSWEATP 250
4319-25 OctWTA TourVTB Kremlin CupRUSPremier
4319-25 OctWTA TourBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg OpenLUXInternational
4426 Oct-1 NovATP TourSwiss Indoors BaselSUIATP 500
4426 Oct-1 NovATP TourErste Bank Open ViennaAUTATP 500

November

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
452-8 NovATP TourRolex Paris MastersFRAATP 1000
4610-14 NovATP TourNext Gen ATP Finals, MilanITANext Gen ATP Finals
4615-22 NovATP TourNitto ATP Finals, LondonGBRATP Finals
4823-29 NovITFDavis Cup by Rakuten Finals, MadridESPFinals