TournamentAge groupCategoryOrganization

HITEC Luxembourg Junior Open

10/08/2019 to 17/08/2019
U14, U16Category 3Luxembourg
Luxembourg[LUX] Luxembourg

KOUFALIA CUP

10/08/2019 to 17/08/2019
U16Category 3Koufalia
Greece[GRE] Greece

Argayon Cup

10/08/2019 to 18/08/2019
U14, U16Category 2Nivelles
Belgium[BEL] Belgium

Bludenz European Junior Open 2019

10/08/2019 to 18/08/2019
U12, U14Category 1, Category 2Bludenz
Austria[AUT] Austria

Bright Tennis Trophy

10/08/2019 to 18/08/2019
U14Category 2Constanta
Romania[ROU] Romania

Jugend CUP RR TE

10/08/2019 to 18/08/2019
U14, U16, U18Category 2Rutesheim
Germany[GER] Germany

MISIN MEMORIJAL

10/08/2019 to 18/08/2019
U12Category 2Beograd
Serbia[SRB] Serbia

TE Holte

11/08/2019 to 17/08/2019
U14Category 3Holte
Denmark[DEN] Denmark

Kazan Cup 2019

12/08/2019 to 16/08/2019
U16Category 3Kazan
Russia[RUS] Russia

International Championships of Baden

12/08/2019 to 17/08/2019
U12Category 1Groetzingen / Karlsruhe
Germany[GER] Germany

Galina Cup

12/08/2019 to 18/08/2019
U14, U16Category 3Yerevan
Armenia[ARM] Armenia

Aizenshtadt Memorial

17/08/2019 to 24/08/2019
U14Category 3Irpin
Ukraine[UKR] Ukraine

SÁNCHEZ-CASAL YOUTH CUP U-14

17/08/2019 to 24/08/2019
U14Category 1El Prat De Llobregat
Spain[ESP] Spain

Tempo Open Company 2019

17/08/2019 to 24/08/2019
U14Category 3Beograd
Serbia[SRB] Serbia

Uccle Trophy

17/08/2019 to 24/08/2019
U14Category 3Brussels
Belgium[BEL] Belgium

ARIDEA CUP

17/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U16Category 3Aridea
Greece[GRE] Greece

HAI Cup

17/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U14Category 3Arad
Romania[ROU] Romania

Hungarian Open

18/08/2019 to 24/08/2019
U14Category 2Budapest
Hungary[HUN] Hungary

KRAKOW CUP 2019

18/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U12Category 2Krakow
Poland[POL] Poland

OPEN RCT Barcelona 1899-Sarajevo 2019

18/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U16Category 1Hotonj I/3 VogošćA
Bosnia and Herzegovina[BIH] Bosnia and Herzegovina

Reduta Cup 2019

18/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U12Category 1Sofia
Bulgaria[BUL] Bulgaria

SADİ GÜLÇELİK CUP

18/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U16Category 3Istanbul
Turkey[TUR] Turkey

TK Sparta Cup

18/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U14Category 3Prague
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

41. Int. BMW Junior Cup 2019 (U12)

19/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U12Category 1Regensburg
Germany[GER] Germany

41. Int. BMW Junior Cup 2019 (U16)

19/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U16Category 2Regensburg
Germany[GER] Germany

Beloura Junior Open

19/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U16Category 3Sintra
Portugal[POR] Portugal

Gyumri Open

19/08/2019 to 25/08/2019
U12Category 2Gyumri
Armenia[ARM] Armenia

Bohdan Tomaszewski Cup

25/08/2019 to 31/08/2019
U16Category 1Warszawa
Poland[POL] Poland

Liepaja International Tournament U 12

26/08/2019 to 30/08/2019
U12Category 2Liepaja
Latvia[LAT] Latvia

San Marino Junior Cup 12&under

26/08/2019 to 31/08/2019
U12Category 1San Marino Città
San Marino[SMR] San Marino

DAVID FERRER EUROPE JUNIOR TOUR U14

26/08/2019 to 01/09/2019
U14Category 1La Nucia (Alicante)
Spain[ESP] Spain

Leo Cup

26/08/2019 to 01/09/2019
U14Category 3Brussels
Belgium[BEL] Belgium

Penza Cup

26/08/2019 to 01/09/2019
U12Category 1Penza
Russia[RUS] Russia

Viszló Transz Open

26/08/2019 to 01/09/2019
U14Category 3Székesfehérvár
Hungary[HUN] Hungary

SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ VICTORIA CUP 2019 U12

27/08/2019 to 01/09/2019
U12Category 1Szczawno Zdroj
Poland[POL] Poland

Tirana Open U12

02/09/2019 to 07/09/2019
U12Category 2Tirana
Albania[ALB] Albania

9.Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Junior Slovenia...

02/09/2019 to 08/09/2019
U14Category 3Koper
Slovenia[SLO] Slovenia

ATA Junior Trophy Klosters

02/09/2019 to 08/09/2019
U14Category 2Klosters
Switzerland[SUI] Switzerland

JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA

02/09/2019 to 08/09/2019
U14Category 2Benidorm
Spain[ESP] Spain

Kravchenko Cup by Babolat

02/09/2019 to 08/09/2019
U12Category 1Irpin
Ukraine[UKR] Ukraine

Peja Open 2019 - U16

02/09/2019 to 08/09/2019
U16Category 3Brestovic, Pejë
Kosovo[] Kosovo

SpartakGaz Cup

02/09/2019 to 08/09/2019
U12Category 2Rakov
Belarus[BLR] Belarus

Jelgava Open 2019

09/09/2019 to 14/09/2019
U16Category 2Jelgava
Latvia[LAT] Latvia

Telekom Albania Open U16

09/09/2019 to 14/09/2019
U16Category 3Tirana
Albania[ALB] Albania

3.Port of Koper Junior Slovenia...

09/09/2019 to 15/09/2019
U12Category 1Koper
Slovenia[SLO] Slovenia

Galychyna Cup

09/09/2019 to 15/09/2019
U16Category 3Lviv
Ukraine[UKR] Ukraine

Indutel Oporto Junior Cup U16

09/09/2019 to 15/09/2019
U16Category 3Porto
Portugal[POR] Portugal

INKOPROM CUP 2019

09/09/2019 to 15/09/2019
U12Category 2Banja Luka
Bosnia and Herzegovina[BIH] Bosnia and Herzegovina

Maistra Open 2019

09/09/2019 to 15/09/2019
U14Category 3Vrsar
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

Solnechnyy Cup

09/09/2019 to 15/09/2019
U12Category 1Minsk Region, Volojinski District
Belarus[BLR] Belarus
Page 1 of 3 - 105 results1|2|3|NextLastResults per page