TournamentAge groupCategoryOrganization

Nicolaus Cup

30/11/2019 to 07/12/2019
U12Category 2Bari
Italy[ITA] Italy

Tennis Europe 16 & Under

30/11/2019 to 07/12/2019
U16Category 3Marsa
Malta[MLT] Malta

Gothenburg Open

30/11/2019 to 08/12/2019
U14Category 3Gothenburg
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

Irpin Cup

30/11/2019 to 08/12/2019
U14Category 3Irpin
Ukraine[UKR] Ukraine

TE U14 Paradis

30/11/2019 to 08/12/2019
U14Category 3Bertgen
Norway[NOR] Norway

TK Milten

01/12/2019 to 08/12/2019
U14Category 2Milovice
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Pajulahti Cup

07/12/2019 to 14/12/2019
U14Category 3Nastola
Finland[FIN] Finland

IX Memorial António Luzio Vaz

07/12/2019 to 15/12/2019
U12Category 1Coimbra
Portugal[POR] Portugal

ONE SGM Christmas Cup 2020

30/12/2019 to 05/01/2020
U14Super CategoryKhimki
Russia[RUS] Russia

31ème OPEN des 10-12 du TCBB

31/12/2019 to 05/01/2020
U12Category 1Boulogne-Billancourt
France[FRA] France

BOZICNI TURNIR

06/01/2020 to 12/01/2020
U14Category 3Belgrade
Serbia[SRB] Serbia

Kremlin Cup Junior 2020

06/01/2020 to 12/01/2020
U14Category 1Ryazan
Russia[RUS] Russia

Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2020

06/01/2020 to 12/01/2020
U12Category 1Pirogovo
Russia[RUS] Russia

TE - U14 and TE - U16 Oslo Open

06/01/2020 to 12/01/2020
U14, U16Category 3Oslo
Norway[NOR] Norway

Toyota Cup 2020

06/01/2020 to 12/01/2020
U14Category 3Siauliai
Lithuania[LTU] Lithuania

20th Tennisline Cup 2020

07/01/2020 to 12/01/2020
U16Category 2Milovice
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Tennis Europe U14 Marcq en Baroeul

13/01/2020 to 18/01/2020
U14Category 3Marcq En Baroeul
France[FRA] France

Smena Cup

13/01/2020 to 19/01/2020
U14Category 2Minsk
Belarus[BLR] Belarus

Vänersborg

13/01/2020 to 19/01/2020
U14Category 3VäNersborg
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

19th Realsport Open 14

14/01/2020 to 19/01/2020
U14Category 2Milovice
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Junior International Bolton

19/01/2020 to 24/01/2020
U14Category 1Bolton
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Stavanger Open TE U16

20/01/2020 to 25/01/2020
U16Category 3Stavanger
Norway[NOR] Norway

Herodotou Tennis Academy U16

20/01/2020 to 26/01/2020
U16Category 3Larnaca
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

Narva Cup

20/01/2020 to 26/01/2020
U14Category 2Narva
Estonia[EST] Estonia

LES PETITS AS LE MONDIAL LACOSTE

27/01/2020 to 02/02/2020
U14Super CategoryTARBES
France[FRA] France

Governor Cup 2020

03/02/2020 to 09/02/2020
U16Category 2Belgorod
Russia[RUS] Russia

TENNIS EUROPE BAR-LE-DUC GRAND EST U14

10/02/2020 to 15/02/2020
U14Category 3Bar-Le-Duc
France[FRA] France

Pajulahti Cup

10/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U16Category 3Nastola
Finland[FIN] Finland

TE Hoersholm Rungsted

10/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U12Category 2Rungsted Kyst
Denmark[DEN] Denmark

Toyota Cup 2020

10/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U16Category 2Siauliai
Lithuania[LTU] Lithuania

Djursholms Juniors

17/02/2020 to 21/02/2020
U14Category 3Djursholm
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

International Championships of Romania

17/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U14Category 2Bucuresti
Romania[ROU] Romania

INTIME Tennis Direct Junior Open

17/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U12, U14, U16Category 2, Category 3Zoetermeer
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

LE CHAMBON SUR LIGNON 15-16

17/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U16Category 2Le Chambon-Sur-Lignon
France[FRA] France

Tel Aviv Junior Trophy

17/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U14Category 2Tel Aviv
Israel[ISR] Israel

Togliatti Cup 2020

17/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U14Category 2Togliatti
Russia[RUS] Russia

DIJON TENNIS EUROPE 16&U - PETITS DUCS

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U16Category 3Dijon
France[FRA] France

FOCUS Tennis Academy 2020

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U12, U14Category 2, Category 3Rotterdam
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

Golden Jerusalem Trophy

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U12, U14Category 2Jerusalem
Israel[ISR] Israel

Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U14Super CategoryStockholm
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

OPEN SUPER 12 AURAY

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U12Category 1Auray
France[FRA] France

Sobota Cup 2020

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U14Category 3Sobota K/Rokietnicy
Poland[POL] Poland

Spartak Cup

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U12Category 2Gomel
Belarus[BLR] Belarus

Cup der Nordverbaende 2020

02/03/2020 to 07/03/2020
U14Category 3Isernhagen
Germany[GER] Germany

19th Realsport Open 16

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U16Category 2Jablonec Nad Nisou
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Bad Waltersdorf Open

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U14Category 3Bad Waltersdorf
Austria[AUT] Austria

Sobota Cup U&12 2020

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U12Category 2Sobota K/Rokietnicy
Poland[POL] Poland

Tel Aviv Ganei Yehoshua Open

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U12, U14Category 2, Category 3Tel Aviv
Israel[ISR] Israel

TIM ESSONNE

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U14Category 1Sainte-GenevièVe-Des-Bois
France[FRA] France

TEJT2U14"FERONA SLOVAN OPEN U14 2020

03/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U14Category 2BRATISLAVA
Slovakia[SVK] Slovakia
Page 1 of 6 - 255 results1|2|3|4|NextGo to page 6LastResults per page