Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2018

Adazi 14&U
Adazi Open, 14 & Under Category 3, Adazi (LAT)
View all photos (6) »
Adazi 14&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters, Reggio Calabria (ITA), 5-7 October 2018. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (206) »
Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U
Koper 12&U
2nd Luka Koper Junior Open, Koper (SLO), 12 & Under, 10-15 September 2018
View all photos (4) »
Koper 12&U
Sarajevo 16&U
Open RCT Barcelona 1899 - Sarajevo (BIH), Category 1 16 & Under, 19-26 August 2018
View all photos (57) »
Sarajevo 16&U
Kaunas 16&U
Kaunas Open, Kaunas (LTU), Category 3 16 & Under, 6-12 August 2018
View all photos (15) »
Kaunas 16&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Boys 12 & Under Final Rounds, Biot (FRA), 09-12 August 201
View all photos (44) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Girls 12 & Under Final Rounds, Ajaccio (FRA), 09-12 August 2018
View all photos (9) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups Girls 18 & Under Finals, Valladolid (ESP), 6-8 August 2018
View all photos (238) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups Girls 16 & Under Finals,Budapest (HUN), 6-8 August 2018. Photos: © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (137) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups Boys 16 & Under Finals, Le Touquet (FRA), 6-8 August 2018. Photos: © Sylvie GRUNYK
View all photos (97) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups Boys 18 & Under Finals, Todi (ITA), 6-8 August 2018
View all photos (72) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
Düren 14&U
41. Internationale Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften, Düren (GER), Category 1 14 & Under, 30 July - 5 August 2018
View all photos (7) »
Düren 14&U
Steinfort 16&U
Steinfort Tennis Europe Junior Open (LUX), Category 3 16 & Under, 23-28 July 2018.
View all photos (233) »
Steinfort 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16 & Under boys qualifying Group A, Mannheim (GER), 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (18) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16 & Under boys qualifying Group B, Latiano (ITA), 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16 & Under boys qualifying Group C, Cluj Napoca (ROU), 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (51) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16 & Under boys qualifying Group D, Vinaros (ESP), 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups Boys 18 & Under Qualifying Group C, London (GBR), 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (1) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups Boys 18 & Under Qualifying Group D, Piestany (SVK), 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (6) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups Girls 18 & Under qualifying, Group A, Ruse (BUL) 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (11) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups Girls 18 & Under qualifying, Group B, Most (CZE) 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (4) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18 & Under girls qualifying Group C, Maglie (ITA), 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (51) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups Girls 18 & Under qualifying, Group D, Arad (ROU) 1-3 August 2018
View all photos (13) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
Pozoblanco 12&U
Internacionales de Andalucia, Pozoblanco (ESP), 12 & under, 30 July-5 August 2018
View all photos (309) »
Pozoblanco 12&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12 & Under boys and girls Qualifying Group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 26-29 July 2018
View all photos (30) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
European 14&U Championships
European 14 & Under Championships, Most (CZE), 23-29 July 2018. Photos © Jet Tanaka
View all photos (234) »
European 14&U Championships
European 18&U Championships
European 18 & Under Championships, Klosters (SUI), 23-29 July 2018. Photos © T. Zimmermann and © R. Semmler
View all photos (407) »
European 18&U Championships
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12 & Under Boys Qualifying Group B, Dijon (FRA), 26-29 July 2018
View all photos (13) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12 & Under Qualifying Boys and Girls Group D, Galati (ROU), 26-29 July 2018
View all photos (25) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12 & Under Girls Qualifying Group B, Rezzato (ITA), 26-29 July 2018
View all photos (47) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12 & Under Qualifying Group C, Haren (NED), 26-29 July 2018
View all photos (20) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U
European 16&U Championships
European Junior Championships 16 & Under, Moscow (RUS), 17-23 July 2018. Photos © I. Evlakhov
View all photos (258) »
European 16&U Championships
Oosterbeek 14&U
DunoAir Windmill Cup, Oosterbeek (NED), 14 & Under Category 1, 16-22 July 2018. Photos: © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (87) »
Oosterbeek 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup, Girls 14&U Final rounds, San Remo (ITA) 6-8 July 2018
View all photos (17) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Copa del Sol Boys 14&U Final rounds, Murcia (ESP), 6-8 July 2018. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (165) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
Amsterdam 16&U
Hugo Ekker Tennis Academy Cup, Amsterdam (NED), Category 3 16 & under, 24 June - 1 July 2018.
View all photos (271) »
Amsterdam 16&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup, Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Group A, Rakovnik (CZE) 1-3 July 2018
View all photos (6) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup, Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Group B, St Valery en Caux (FRA) 1-3 July 2018. Photos: Philippe Charbonnier
View all photos (30) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup, Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Group C, Bremen (GER) 1-3 July 2018
View all photos (27) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Europa Cup, Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Group D, Rivne (UKR) 1-3 July 2018
View all photos (22) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Copa del Sol, Boys 14 & Under Qualifying Group A, Burgas (BUL) 1-3 July 2018
View all photos (40) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Copa del Sol, Boys 14 & Under Qualifying Group B, Veska (CZE) 1-3 July 2018
View all photos (12) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Copa del Sol, Boys 14 & Under Qualifying Group C, Royan (FRA) 1-3 July 2018
View all photos (15) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Copa del Sol, Boys 14 & Under Qualifying Group D, Murcia (ESP) 1-3 July 2018
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
Kyiv 14/16&U
Antei Cup, Kyiv (UKR), Category 1 14 and 16 & Under, 16-24 June 2018
View all photos (15) »
Kyiv 14/16&U
Milan 16&U
54º Torneo Avvenire, Milan (ITA), Category 1 16 & Under, 9-16 June 2018
View all photos (61) »
Milan 16&U
Riga 12/14/16&U
Riga Open - Inspired by Tennis, Riga (LAT), 12&U, Cat.2 14/16&U, 9-16 June 2018
View all photos (138) »
Riga 12/14/16&U
Tbilisi 14&U
Tbilisi Open (GEO), 14 & Under, Category 3, 26 May - 3 June 2018
View all photos (12) »
Tbilisi 14&U
Albena 14&U
Albena Cup, 14 & Under Category 1, Albena (BUL), 28 May - 3 June 2018
View all photos (29) »
Albena 14&U
Bucharest 14&U
Dr. Oetker Junior Trophy, Bucharest (ROU), Category 1 14 & Under, 19-27 May 2018
View all photos (14) »
Bucharest 14&U
Koper 12&U
11.Luka Koper Junior Open Under 12, Koper (SLO), 19-27 May 2018. More photos: www.jrkoperopen.com.
View all photos (7) »
Koper 12&U
Maribor 14/16&U
Bergant Memorial, Maribor (SLO), Category 2 14/16 & Under, 13-20 May 2018
View all photos (54) »
Maribor 14/16&U
Subotica 14&U
VI Memorijal Jovana Kukarasa, Subotica (SRB), Category 2 14 & Under, 14-20 May 2018
View all photos (5) »
Subotica 14&U
Pavia 14&U
Tennis Club Pavia (ITA), Category 2 14 & Under, 5-13 May 2018. Photos: Enrico Valacca
View all photos (8) »
Pavia 14&U
Zagreb 14&U
Mladost Grill Open, Zagreb (CRO), 14 & Under Category 2, 21-28 April 2018
View all photos (80) »
Zagreb 14&U
Adana 14&U
Cukurova Cup, 14 & Under Category 2, Adana (TUR), 21-29 April 2018. Photos by Yuksel Eker.
View all photos (24) »
Adana 14&U
Baku 14&U
BTA Cup 2, Baku (AZE), Category 3 14 & U, 21 - 28 April 2018
View all photos (19) »
Baku 14&U
Maglie 12&U
TORNEO U12 - MAGLIE, Maglie (ITA), Category 3 12 & U, 21 - 29 April 2018
View all photos (52) »
Maglie 12&U
Montreux 14&U
Montreux International TE U14, Montreux (SUI), Category 3 14 & U, 21 - 28 April 2018
View all photos (70) »
Montreux 14&U
Baku 14&U
BTA Cup 1, Baku (AZE), Category 3 14 & U, 14 - 21 April 2018
View all photos (16) »
Baku 14&U
Pancevo 16&U
PECIN MEMORIJAL 2018, Pancevo (SRB), Category 2 16 & U, 7 - 15 April 2018
View all photos (7) »
Pancevo 16&U
Vinkovci 14&U
ZABA CUP, Vinkovci (CRO), Category 3 14 & U, 7 - 15 April 2018
View all photos (3) »
Vinkovci 14&U
Novi Sad 16&U
YASON CUP 2018, Novi Sad (SRB), Category 2 16 & U, 31 March - 8 April 2018
View all photos (2) »
Novi Sad 16&U
Limassol 12&U
TSANEIO JUNIOR CUP TEU12, Limassol (CYP), Category 3 12&U, 31 March - 7 April
View all photos (14) »
Limassol 12&U
Maia 14&U
XXV Taça Internacional Maia Jovem 2018, Maia (POR), Category 1 14&U, 23 March - 1 April 2018
View all photos (30) »
Maia 14&U
Rijeka 16&U
KVARNER JUNIOR OPEN 2018, Rijeka (CRO), Category 3 16 & U, 24 March - 1 April 2018
View all photos (8) »
Rijeka 16&U
Iraklio 14&U
IRAKLIO O.A.A., Iraklio Crete (GRE), Category 3 14 & Under, 24 March - 1st April 2018
View all photos (23) »
Iraklio 14&U
Minsk 14&U
Belkanton Cup. Minsk (BLR), Category 2 14 & U, 24 - 31 March 2018
View all photos (97) »
Minsk 14&U
Moscow 12&U
Spring Cup, Moscow (RUS), Category 3 12 & Under, 24-31 March 2018
View all photos (21) »
Moscow 12&U
Antalya 14&U
OTI Junior Cup, Antalya (TUR), Category 2 14 & U, 17-25 March 2018
View all photos (4) »
Antalya 14&U
Vrsar 12&U
34. Memorial Slavoj Greblo by Maistra, Vrsar (CRO), Category 3 12 & U, 10 - 18 March 2018
View all photos (153) »
Vrsar 12&U
Kordin 16&U
San Michel TCK, Kording (MLT), Category 3 16 & Under, 10 - 17 March 2018
View all photos (7) »
Kordin 16&U
St. Genevieve-des-Bois 14&U
TIM Essonne, St. Genevieve-des-Bois (FRA), Category 1 14 & Under, 3-11 March 2018
View all photos (48) »
St. Genevieve-des-Bois 14&U
Development Championships 14&U
ITF/Tennis Europe 14 & Under Development Championships, Antalya (TUR), Category 2 (closed) 5-11 and 12-18 March, 2018
View all photos (67) »
Development Championships 14&U
Rotterdam 14/16&U
FOCUS Tennis Academy Open, Rotterdam (NED), Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, 24 February - 4 March 2018
View all photos (62) »
Rotterdam 14/16&U
Stockholm 14&U
Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris, Category 1 14 & Under, Stockholm (SWE), 24 February - 3 March 2018
View all photos (53) »
Stockholm 14&U
Bucuresti 14&U
International Romanian Championship, Bucuresti (ROU), Category 2 14 & U, 17 - 25 February 2018
View all photos (230) »
Bucuresti 14&U
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
InTime Tennis Direct Junior Open 2018 (sponsored by Yonex), 14 and 16 & Under, Zoetermeer (NED), 17-25 February 2018. Photos: ©tennisfoto.net
View all photos (82) »
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 16 & Under Finals, Kazan (RUS), 16-18 February 2018.
View all photos (9) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Finals
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 14 & Under Finals, Rakovnik (CZE), 16-18 February 2018. Photos: © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (157) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Finals
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 14 & Under Finals, Veska (CZE), 16-18 February 2018
View all photos (10) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Finals
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 16 & Under Finals, Ronchin (FRA), 16-18 February 2018
View all photos (64) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Finals
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 12 & Under Finals, Sunderland (GBR), 9-11 February 2018
View all photos (8) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Finals
Belgorod 16&U
Governor Cup 2018, Belgorod (RUS), Category 2 16 & U, 3-9 February 2018
View all photos (6) »
Belgorod 16&U
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 12 & Under Finals, Veska (CZE), 9-11 February 2018
View all photos (20) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Finals
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 14 & Under qualifying Group A, Nieder-Huchem Stammeln (GER), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (43) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 14 & Under qualifying Group C, Karlskrona (SWE), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (36) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 14 & Under qualifying Group A, Minsk (BLR), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (93) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 14 & Under qualifying Group B, Rakovnik (CZE), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (11) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 14 & Under qualifying Group C, Pecs (HUN), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (32) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 14 & Under qualifying Group D, Kiev (UKR), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (11) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys and Girls 16 & Under qualifying Bergen op Zoom (NED), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (16) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 14&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 16 & Under qualifying Group A, Cholet (FRA), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (43) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 16 & Under qualifying Group B, Budapest (HUN), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (64) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys and Girls 16 & Under qualifying Group D, Kazan (RUS), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (22) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 16 & Under qualifying Group A, Brest (FRA), 2-4 February 2018
View all photos (11) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 16&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 12 & Under qualifying Group A, Liebnitz (AUT), 26-28 January 2018
View all photos (25) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys and Girls 12 & Under qualifying Group C, Tallinn (EST), 26-28 January 2018
View all photos (23) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys 12 & Under qualifying Group B, Hradek nad Nisou (CZE), 26-28 January 2018
View all photos (59) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Boys and Girls 12 & Under qualifying Group D, Khanty Mansiysk (RUS), 26-28 January 2018
View all photos (14) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD, Girls 12 & Under qualifying Group A, Neudorfl (AUT), 26-28 January 2018
View all photos (12) »
Winter Cups by HEAD 12&U Qualifying
Tarbes 14&U
Les Petits As Mondial Lacoste, Tarbes (FRA), Category 1 14 & Under, 20-28 January 2018. Photos: © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (112) »
Tarbes 14&U
Bergen 16&U
TE U 16 Paradis, Bergen (NOR), Category 3 16 & U, 15-21 January 2018
View all photos (6) »
Bergen 16&U
Narva 14&U
Narva Cup, Narva (EST), 14&U Category 2, 13-21 January 2018
View all photos (41) »
Narva 14&U
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
Vsevolozhsk Cup, Vsevolozhsk (RUS), Category 2 16 & U, 13-19 January 2018
View all photos (2) »
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
Minsk 14&U
Smena Cup, Minsk (BLR), 14&U Category 2, 13-19 January 2018
View all photos (34) »
Minsk 14&U
Bolton 14&Under
Junior International Bolton, Bolton (GBR), 14&U Category 1, 12-19 January 2018
View all photos (9) »
Bolton 14&Under
Beograd 14&U
Bozicni Turnir, Beograd (SRB), 14&U Category 3, 6-14 January 2018
View all photos (8) »
Beograd 14&U
Boulogne-Billancourt 12&U
29ème OPEN 10-12, Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA), 12&U Category 3, 31 December 2017 - 07 January 2018
View all photos (19) »
Boulogne-Billancourt 12&U
Khimki 14&U
O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2018, Khimki (RUS), 14&U Category 1, 30 December 2017 - 07 January 2018
View all photos (233) »
Khimki 14&U
Pirogovskiy 12&U
Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2018, Pirogovskiy (RUS), 12&U Category 3, 30 December 2017 - 05 January 2018
View all photos (1) »
Pirogovskiy 12&U