Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2014

Barcelona 14/16&U
Sánchez-Casal Youth Cup, Barcelona (ESP), Category 1 14/16 & Under, 23-31 August 2014. Photos: © juniortennis.ru
View all photos (54) »
Barcelona 14/16&U
Pirogovskiy 14&U
Pirogovskiy Summer Cup (RUS), 14 & Under Category 3, 11-17 August 2014. Photos © juniortennis.ru
View all photos (15) »
Pirogovskiy 14&U
Eching/Munich 14/16
Audi GW:plus Zentrum München Junior Open (GER), Category 1 14 and 16 & Under, 11-17 August 2014
View all photos (25) »
Eching/Munich 14/16
Skopje 16&U
AS Open, Skopje (MKD), Category 3 16 & Under, 3-10 August 2014
View all photos (17) »
Skopje 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U Finals
Girls 16 & Under European Summer Cups finals, Budapest (HUN), 4-6 August 2014. Photos © Richard van Loon, tennisfoto.net
View all photos (218) »
European Summer Cups 16&U Finals
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' finals, Alanya (TUR), 7-10 August 2014
View all photos (19) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' finals, Ajaccio (FRA), 7-10 August 2014
View all photos (61) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
European Summer Cups 16&U Finals
Borotra Cup 16&U Boys Final rounds, Le Touquet (FRA), 4-6 August 2014
View all photos (6) »
European Summer Cups 16&U Finals
European Summer Cups 18&U Finals
Galea/Valerio Cup boys' 18&U Finals, Venice (ITA), 4-6 August 2014
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Finals
European Summer Cups 18&U Finals
Soisbault/Reina Cup girls' 18&U final rounds, Granville (FRA), 4-6 August 2014
View all photos (57) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Finals
Düren 14&U
Kreis Düren Tennis Junior Cup - Internationale Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften (GER), 14 & Under Category 1, 28 July-2 August 2014
View all photos (7) »
Düren 14&U
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
Borotra Cup 16&U Boys Qualifying Group A, Trani (ITA), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (15) »
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
Borotra Cup 16&U Boys Qualifying Group B, Slobozia (ROU), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (23) »
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
Borotra Cup 16&U Boys Qualifying Group C, Vinaros (ESP), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (15) »
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls 16&U Qualifying Group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (13) »
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls 16&U Qualifying Group B, Northumberland (GBR), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (74) »
European Summer Cups 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
Galea/Valerio Cup boys' 18&U Qualifying Group A, Westendorf (AUT), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
Galea/Valerio Cup boys' 18&U Qualifying Group B, Opava (CZE), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (9) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
Galea/Valerio Cup boys' 18&U Qualifying Group D, Piestany (SVK), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
Soisbault/Reina Cup girls' 18&U Qualifying Group A, Most (CZE), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (17) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
Soisbault/Reina Cup girls' 18&U Qualifying Group C, Arad (ROU), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (40) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
Soisbault/Reina Cup girls' 18&U Qualifying Group D, Denizli (TUR), 30 July - 1 August 2014
View all photos (12) »
European Summer Cups 18&U Qualifying
European 14&U Championships
European Junior Championships, 14 & Under, Pilsen (CZE), 21-27 July 2014. Photos © Jet Tanaka fotospo.net
View all photos (119) »
European 14&U Championships
European 16&U Championships
European Junior Championships, 16 & Under, Moscow (RUS), 21-27 July 2014. Photos courtesy of www.juniortennis.ru, unless otherwise stated.
View all photos (196) »
European 16&U Championships
European 18&U Championships
Klosters (SUI), 21-27 July 2014. Photos: Rolf Semmler & Torsten Zimmermann
View all photos (195) »
European 18&U Championships
Nantes 14&U
La Balle Mimosa, Nantes (FRA), 14 & Under Category 2, 21-27 July 2014
View all photos (76) »
Nantes 14&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' and girls' qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 24-27 July 2014
View all photos (25) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' and girls' qualifying, Haren (NED), 24-27 July 2014
View all photos (33) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' qualifying, Bucharest (ROU), 24-27 July 2014
View all photos (37) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' qualifying, Riga (LAT), 24-27 July 2014
View all photos (36) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' and girls' qualifying, Mersin (TUR), 24-27 July 2014
View all photos (11) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Curtea de Arges 16&U
Arges Cup (ROU), 16 & Under Category 2, 19-27 July 2014
View all photos (29) »
Curtea de Arges 16&U
Queenswood 14&U
Nike Junior International, Queenswood (GBR), Category 3 14 & Under, 14-20 July 2014
View all photos (11) »
Queenswood 14&U
Minsk 16&U
Velcom Cup, Minsk (BLR), Category 3 16 & Under, 12-20 July 2014
View all photos (6) »
Minsk 16&U
Sofia 16&U
Dema Cup, Sofia (BUL), Category 1 16 & Under, 14-20 July 2014
View all photos (5) »
Sofia 16&U
Velp 14&U
Windmill Cup, Velp (NED), Category 1 14 & Under, 13-20 July 2014. Photos © Richard van Loon
View all photos (46) »
Velp 14&U
Salo 12&U
Nation Cup Lampo Trophy, Salo (ITA), 12 & Under team event, 12 - 17 July 2014
View all photos (25) »
Salo 12&U
Aviles 16&U
XXXVI Campeonatos Internacionales de Tenis de España Cadete 'Apple Bowl', Aviles (ESP), 16 & Under Category 3, 5-13 July 2014
View all photos (6) »
Aviles 16&U
European Summer Cups 14&U Finals
Europa Cup girls' 14&U final rounds, Loano (ITA), 4-6 July 2014. Photos: © Foto Pieffe Loano
View all photos (53) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Finals
European Summer Cups 14&U Finals
Copa del Sol, Boys 14&U final rounds, Murcia (ESP), 4-6 July 2014.
View all photos (32) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Finals
Amsterdam 14&U
Amstelpark Tennis Academy Trophy, Amsterdam (NED), 14 & Under Category 3, 28 June-6 July 2014. Photos © Brett Florens
View all photos (35) »
Amsterdam 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
Europa Cup girls' 14&U Qualifying Group B, Saint Valery en Caux (FRA), 29 June - 1 July 2014. Photos © Marion Cordonnier
View all photos (18) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
Europa Cup girls' 14&U Qualifying Group C, Parma (ITA), 29 June - 1 July 2014
View all photos (14) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
Europa Cup girls' 14&U Qualifying Group D, Izmir (TUR), 29 June - 1 July 2014
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
Copa del Sol, Boys 14&U Group B qualifying, Royan (FRA), 29 June - 1 July 2014. Photos © Brad Pacalin.
View all photos (19) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
Copa del Sol, Boys 14&U Group C qualifying, Bremen (GER), 29 June - 1 July 2014. Photos © Sabine Dittrich.
View all photos (60) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
Copa del Sol, Boys 14&U Group D qualifying, Murcia (ESP), 29 June - 1 July 2014.
View all photos (20) »
European Summer Cups 14&U Qualifying
Cakovec 16&U
Marin Suica Junior Open, Cakovec (CRO), Category 2 16 & Under 23-29 June 2014
View all photos (147) »
Cakovec 16&U
Pinsk 12&U
Boris Skorodumov Memorial Cup 2014, 12 & Under, Pinsk (BLR), 23-28 June 2014
View all photos (12) »
Pinsk 12&U
Riga 12/14/16&U
Riga Open (LAT), Cat. 3 12, 14 and 16 & Under, 14-21 June 2014
View all photos (22) »
Riga 12/14/16&U
Skopje 14&U
TC AS Cup, Skopje (MKD), 14 & Under, Category 3, 8-15 June 2014
View all photos (17) »
Skopje 14&U
Milan 16&U
Torneo Avvenire, Milan (ITA), Category 1 16 & Under, 9-15 June 2014
View all photos (33) »
Milan 16&U
Maglie 12&U
Torneo U12 Maglie (ITA), 7-14 June 2014
View all photos (13) »
Maglie 12&U
Asker 14/16&U
Asker Open (NOR), Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, 9-15 Jun 2014. Photos copyright Espen Hildrup.
View all photos (89) »
Asker 14/16&U
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
The Baltic Wind, Vsevolozhsk (RUS), Cat.3 16 & Under, 2-7 June 2014
View all photos (2) »
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
Biella 16&U
Torneo 16&U Biella, Category 1, 26 May - 1 June 2014
View all photos (34) »
Biella 16&U
Correggio 14&U
27º Trofeo Lazzaretti Torneo Internazionale 14&U Correggio (ITA), Category 2, 26 May - 1 June 2014
View all photos (18) »
Correggio 14&U
Koper 12&U
7.Luka Koper Junior Open 2014-International Junior Championship 12 & Under, Koper (SLO), 24-31 May 2014
View all photos (1) »
Koper 12&U
Bucharest 14&U
Dr. Oetker Junior Trophy, Bucharest (ROU), 14 & Under Category 1, 24 May - 1 June 2014
View all photos (31) »
Bucharest 14&U
Piestany 14&U
21st PSS Piestany Cup (SVK), Category 1 14 & Under, 12-18 May 2014
View all photos (5) »
Piestany 14&U
Lod 16&U
Kfar Maccabiah Lod Open (ISR), Category 3 16 & Under, 12-16 May 2014
View all photos (7) »
Lod 16&U
Nicosia 16&U
Eleon Tennis Club, Nicosia (CYP), 16 & Under Category 3, 3-11 May 2014
View all photos (15) »
Nicosia 16&U
Rakovnik 14&U
Bohemia Cafex Cup, Rakovnik (CZE), 14 & Under Category 1, 3-11 May 2014
View all photos (2) »
Rakovnik 14&U
Cakovec 12&U
Croatia Cup, Cakovec (CRO), 12 & Under, 4-11 May 2014
View all photos (87) »
Cakovec 12&U
Pavia 14&U
Torneo Under 14 Pavia (ITA), Category 2, 5-11 May 2014
View all photos (18) »
Pavia 14&U
Luzhniki 12&U
Luzhniki 2014, Moscow (RUS), 12 & Under, 3-10 May 2014. Photos: © www.juniortennis.ru
View all photos (14) »
Luzhniki 12&U
Mallorca 14&U
Vilas Academy Trophy, Palmanova (ESP), 14 & Under Category 3, 15-20 April 2014
View all photos (13) »
Mallorca 14&U
Maia 14&U
XXI Taça Internacional Maia Jovem, (POR), Category 1 14 & Under, 7-13 April 2014
View all photos (2) »
Maia 14&U
Bar 12&U
Bar Cup, Montenegro, 12 & Under 5-11 April 2014
View all photos (5) »
Bar 12&U
London 16&U
Nike Junior International, London (GBR), Category 3 16 & Under, 1-5 April 2014.
View all photos (24) »
London 16&U
Minsk 14&U
Belkanton Cup, Minsk (BLR), 14 & Under Category 2, 23-29 March 2014
View all photos (13) »
Minsk 14&U
Chambon.sur-Lignon 16&U
Tournoi 15/16 ans du Chambon-sur-Lignon (FRA), Category 2, 10-16 March 2014
View all photos (11) »
Chambon.sur-Lignon 16&U
Tim Essonne 14&U
Tim Essonne, Sainte-Genevieve-des-Bois (FRA), Category 1 14 & Under, 1-9 March 2014
View all photos (16) »
Tim Essonne 14&U
Rotterdam 14/16&U
Focus Tennis Academy Open, Rotterdam (NED), Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, 22 Feb-2 March 2014. Player Photos © Richard van Loon - www.tennisfoto.net
View all photos (107) »
Rotterdam 14/16&U
Stockholm 14&U
Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris, 14 & Under Category 1, Stockholm (SWE), 22 Feb-1 Mar 2014
View all photos (33) »
Stockholm 14&U
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
InTime Head Junior Open, Zoetermeer (NED), Cat 3, 15-23 February 2014. Photos © Richard van Loon - www.tennisfoto.net
View all photos (102) »
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Final rounds of the Boys 14 & Under event in Correggio (ITA), 14-16 February 2014
View all photos (13) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Final rounds of the Boys 16 & Under event in Ronchin (FRA), 14-16 February 2014
View all photos (13) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Final rounds of the 14 & Under girls' event in Vestec (CZE), 14-16 February 2014
View all photos (16) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Final rounds of the 16 & Under girls' event in Ricany (CZE), 14-16 February 2014
View all photos (17) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Final rounds of the 12 & Under boys' event in Vendryne (CZE), 7-9 February 2014.
View all photos (18) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Final rounds of the 12 & Under girls' event in Sheffield (GBR), 7-9 February 2014.
View all photos (8) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16&U Group A, Minsk (BLR), 7-9 February 2014
View all photos (42) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group A, Cholet (FRA), Jan - 2 Feb 2014
View all photos (41) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group B, Kazan (RUS), Jan - 2 Feb 2014
View all photos (12) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group C, Karlskrona (SWE), 31 Jan-2 Feb 2014
View all photos (8) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group D, Istanbul (TUR), 31 Jan-2 Feb 2014
View all photos (3) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14&U Group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 31 Jan-2 Feb 2014
View all photos (10) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14&U Group C, Kazan (RUS), 31 Jan-2 Feb 2014
View all photos (12) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14&U Group D, Istanbul (TUR), 31 Jan-2 Feb 2014
View all photos (10) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16&U Group A, Pecs (HUN), Jan - 2 Feb 2014
View all photos (45) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16&U Group C, Kazan (RUS), Jan - 2 Feb 2014
View all photos (12) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16&U Group D, Mersin (TUR), Jan - 2 Feb 2014
View all photos (6) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16&U Group C, Zutphen (NED), 31 Jan-2 Feb 2014. Player photos © Richard van Loon, www.tennisfoto.net
View all photos (54) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16&U Group D, Istanbul (TUR), 31 Jan-2 Feb 2014
View all photos (8) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Tarbes 14&U
Les Petits As, Tarbes (FRA), 14 & Under Category 1, 18-26 January 2014. Photos © C. Jarno/www.lespetitsas.com
View all photos (12) »
Tarbes 14&U
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 12&U Group B, Tallinn (EST), 24-26 January 2014
View all photos (12) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 12&U Group C, Craiova (ROU), 24-26 January 2014
View all photos (8) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 12&U Group D, Ankara (TUR), 24-26 January 2013
View all photos (11) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 12&U Group A, Ebreichsdorf (AUT), 24-26 January 2014
View all photos (11) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 12&U Group B, Rakovnik (CZE), 24-26 January 2014
View all photos (7) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 12&U Group C, Bucharest (ROU), 24-26 January 2014
View all photos (9) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 12&U Group D, Trabzon (TUR), 24-26 January 2013
View all photos (6) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Khimki 12&U
01Properties Khimki Junior Open (RUS), 12 & Under, 11-19 January 2014.
View all photos (77) »
Khimki 12&U
Narva 14&U
Narva Cup (EST), 14 & Under Category 2, 13-19 January 2014.
View all photos (19) »
Narva 14&U
Milovice 14&U
13th Realsport Open, Milovice (CZE), 14 & Under Category 2, 14-19 January 2014.
View all photos (5) »
Milovice 14&U
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
Vsevolozhsk Cup (RUS), 16 & Under Category 2, 18-24 January 2014
View all photos (1) »
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
Bolton 14&U
Nike Junior International Teen Tennis, Bolton (GBR). 14 & Under Category 1, 10-17 January 2014
View all photos (6) »
Bolton 14&U
Khimki 14&U
01 Properties Christmas Cup, Khimki (RUS), Category 1, 5-12 January 2014.
View all photos (10) »
Khimki 14&U