Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2013

Moscow 14&U
Kremlin Cup, Moscow (RUS), 14 & Under Category 1, 4-10 November 2013. Photos © www.juniortennis.ru
View all photos (21) »
Moscow 14&U
Limassol 14&U
Famagusta Tennis Cup, Limassol (CYP), 14 & Under Category 3, 2-10 November 2013
View all photos (10) »
Limassol 14&U
Jurmala 14&U
Tennis Pro Project Cup, Jurmala (LAT), 14 & Under Category 3, 20-27 October 2013
View all photos (27) »
Jurmala 14&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters, 14/16 & Under, Reggio Calabria (ITA) 4-6 October 2013
View all photos (48) »
Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U
Mallorca 16&U
Iberostar Vilas Academy Trophy, Palmanova (ESP), 16 & Under, Category 3 21-28 September 2013
View all photos (6) »
Mallorca 16&U
Calvia 14&U
VII Calvia Open, Mallorca (ESP) 14 & Under, Category 3, 17-22 September 2013.
View all photos (29) »
Calvia 14&U
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U
Final rounds of the European Summer Cups Girls' 18 & Under event in Lleida, Spain, 20-22 September 2013.
View all photos (29) »
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U
Beloura 16&U
Beloura Junior Open, 16 & Under Category 3, Sintra (POR), 7-15 September 2013
View all photos (50) »
Beloura 16&U
Benidorm 14&U
Juan Fuster Zaragoza, Benidorm (ESP), 14 & Under Category 3, 31 August-8 September 2013.
View all photos (10) »
Benidorm 14&U
Ptuj 12&U
Terme Ptuj Open (SLO), 12 & Under, 19-25 August 2013
View all photos (29) »
Ptuj 12&U
Renningen-Rutesheim 14/16&U
Jugend Cup, Category 1 14/16 & Under, Rutesheim/Renningen (GER), 17-25 August 2013
View all photos (4) »
Renningen-Rutesheim 14/16&U
Khimki 14&U
01 Properties Khimki Junior Open, 14 & Under Category 3, Khimki (RUS), 12-18 August 2013. Photos: juniortennis.ru
View all photos (35) »
Khimki 14&U
Eching 14/16&U
Audi GW plus Zentrum München Junior Open (GER), Cat. 1 14&U/Cat. 2 16&U, 12-18 August 2013.
View all photos (16) »
Eching 14/16&U
Sheffield 14&U
Aegon Junior International, Sheffield (GBR), Category 3 14 & Under, 5-11 August 2013
View all photos (6) »
Sheffield 14&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' final rounds, Ajaccio (FRA), 8-11 August 2013
View all photos (12) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' final rounds, Antalya (TUR), 8-11 August 2013
View all photos (15) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
Skopje 16&U
AS Open, Skopje (MKD), Category 3 16 & Under, 5-10 August 2013
View all photos (20) »
Skopje 16&U
Helvetie Cup 16&U Finals
European Summer Cups Girls' 16 & Under Finals, Leysin (SUI), 5-7 August 2013. Photos © Maryanne Bertazzo
View all photos (9) »
Helvetie Cup 16&U Finals
Galea/Valerio Cup Finals
European Summer Cups boys' 18 & Under final rounds, La Rochelle (FRA), 5-7 August 2013. Photos © Brad Pacalin
View all photos (15) »
Galea/Valerio Cup Finals
Borotra Cup Finals
European Summer Cups Boys 16 & Under finals, Le Touquet (FRA), 5-7 August 2013. Photos: © Francis Vahe
View all photos (16) »
Borotra Cup Finals
Borotra Cup Qualifying
European Summer Cups, Boys 16 & Under Group D, Ankara (TUR), 31 July - 2 August 2013.
View all photos (7) »
Borotra Cup Qualifying
Borotra Cup & Galea/Valerio Cup Qualifying
European Summer Cups, Boys 16 & Under Group B, 18 & Under Group C, St Petersburg (RUS), 31 July - 2 August 2013.
View all photos (2) »
Borotra Cup & Galea/Valerio Cup Qualifying
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 16 & Under Qualifying group B - Hatfield (GBR), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (36) »
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 16 & Under Qualifying group D - Ankara (TUR), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (7) »
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying
Galea/Valerio Cup 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups boys' 18 & Under qualifying group A, Opava (CZE), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (8) »
Galea/Valerio Cup 18&U Qualifying
Galea/Valerio Cup 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups boys' 18 & Under qualifying group B, Venice (ITA), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (29) »
Galea/Valerio Cup 18&U Qualifying
Galea/Valerio Cup 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups boys' 18 & Under qualifying group D, Piestany (SVK), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (8) »
Galea/Valerio Cup 18&U Qualifying
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 18 & Under Qualifying group A - Most (CZE), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (22) »
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U Qualifying
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 18 & Under Qualifying group B - Mesagne (ITA), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (51) »
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U Qualifying
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 18 & Under Qualifying group D - Denizli (TUR), 31 July - 2 August 2013
View all photos (13) »
Reina/Soisbault Cup 18&U Qualifying
Minsk 16&U
Dynamit Cup, Minsk (BLR), Category 3 16 & Under, 20-27 July 2013.
View all photos (7) »
Minsk 16&U
Velp 14&U
Windmill Cup, Velp (NED), 14 & Under Category 1, 15-21 July 2013
View all photos (41) »
Velp 14&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' and girls' qualifying, Haren (NED), 25-28 July 2013
View all photos (16) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' qualifying group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 25-28 July 2013
View all photos (11) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' qualifying group C, Timisoara (ROU), 25-28 July 2013
View all photos (8) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' qualifying group D, Denizli (TUR), 25-28 July 2013
View all photos (23) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' qualifying group A, Pleven (BUL), 25-28 July 2013
View all photos (17) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' qualifying group B, Rakovnik (CZE), 25-28 July 2013
View all photos (9) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' qualifying group D, Ankara (TUR), 25-28 July 2013
View all photos (1) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Qualifying
European Junior Championships 14&U
European 14 & Under Championships, Pilzen (CZE), 22-28 July 2013.
View all photos (98) »
European Junior Championships 14&U
European Junior Championships 16&U
European 16 & Under Championships, Moscow (RUS), 22-28 July 2013.
View all photos (115) »
European Junior Championships 16&U
European Junior Championships 18&U
European 18 & Under Championships, Klosters (SUI), 22-28 July 2013.
View all photos (70) »
European Junior Championships 18&U
Aviles 16&U
XXXV Campeonatos Internacionales de Tenis de España Cadete Trofeo de la Manzana "Apple Bowl", Aviles (ESP), Category 3 16 & Under, 8-14 July 2013
View all photos (11) »
Aviles 16&U
Asker 14/16&U
TE Asker, Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, Asker (NOR), 1-7 July 2013. Photos: © Espen Hildrup
View all photos (100) »
Asker 14/16&U
Copa del Sol 14&U Finals
pean Summer Cups boys' 14 & Under finals, Murcia (ESP), 5-7 July 2013
View all photos (35) »
Copa del Sol 14&U Finals
Europa Cup 14&U Finals
European Summer Cups Girls' 14 & Under Finals - Loano (ITA), 5-7 July 2013
View all photos (42) »
Europa Cup 14&U Finals
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups boys' 14 & Under qualifying group A, Heverlee (BEL), 30 June-2 July 2013
View all photos (11) »
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups boys' 14 & Under qualifying group B, Royan (FRA), 30 June-2 July 2013
View all photos (9) »
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 14 & Under Qualifying group A - Rakovnik (CZE), 30 June - 2 July 2013
View all photos (10) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 14 & Under Qualifying group B - St. Valery en Caux (FRA), 30 June - 2 July 2013
View all photos (112) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 14 & Under Qualifying group C - Parma (ITA), 30 June - 2 July 2013
View all photos (11) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
European Summer Cups Girls' 14 & Under Qualifying group D - Izmir (TUR), 30 June - 2 July 2013
View all photos (17) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying
Villeneuve les Avignon 16&U
Pont des Generations, Villeneuve les Avignon (FRA), 16 & Under Category 1, 24-30 June 2013
View all photos (10) »
Villeneuve les Avignon 16&U
Riga 12/14/16&U
Riga Open (LAT), Category 3 12, 14 and 16 & Under, 10-16 June 2013
View all photos (52) »
Riga 12/14/16&U
Skopje 14&U
JUG Open, Skopje (MKD), Category 3 14 & Under, 3-9 June 2013
View all photos (22) »
Skopje 14&U
Reykjavik 16&U
Reykjavik Open (ISL), Category 3 16 & Under, 3-9 June 2013
View all photos (6) »
Reykjavik 16&U
Tirana 16&U
Tirana Open (ALB), Category 3 16 & Under, 27 May - 1 June 2013
View all photos (38) »
Tirana 16&U
Ra'anana 14&U
Negev Raanana Open in honor of Avi Motola (ISR), Category 3 14 & Under, 27May-2 June 2013.
View all photos (1) »
Ra'anana 14&U
Koper 12&U
Luka Koper Junior Open (SLO), 12 & Under, 25 May - 1 June 2013
View all photos (22) »
Koper 12&U
Falköping 14&U
Falköping 14&U Summer Cup (SWE), Category 3, 25-31 May 2013.
View all photos (1) »
Falköping 14&U
Maribor 14/16&U
Bergant Memorial, Maribor (SLO), Cat. 2 14/16 & Under, 20-26 May 2013
View all photos (7) »
Maribor 14/16&U
Pavia 14&U
International 14 & Under Pavia (ITA), Category 2, 21-26 May 2013.
View all photos (22) »
Pavia 14&U
Piestany 14&U
The 20th PSS Piestany Cup 2013 (SVK), Category 1 14 & Under, 14-19 May 2013.
View all photos (5) »
Piestany 14&U
Luzhniki 12&U
Luzhniki 12 & Under, Moscow (RUS), 6-12 May 2013. Photos: www.juniortennis.ru.
View all photos (19) »
Luzhniki 12&U
Rakovnik 14&U
Bohemia Cafex Cup, Rakovnik (CZE), 14 & Under Category 1, 6-12 May 2013.
View all photos (4) »
Rakovnik 14&U
Bressuire 12&U
Top 10 12, Bressuire (FRA), 22-28 April 2013.
View all photos (7) »
Bressuire 12&U
Pinsk 16&U
Pinsk Open (BLR), 16 & Under Category 2, 29 Apr - 4 May 2013.
View all photos (21) »
Pinsk 16&U
Tirana 14&U
Tirana Open (ALB), 14 & Under Category 3, 20-27 April 2013
View all photos (27) »
Tirana 14&U
Magaluf 14&U
V Gutysport Tennis Europe, Category 3 14 & Under, Magaluf (ESP), 16-21 April 2013
View all photos (18) »
Magaluf 14&U
Lod 16&U
Marjorie Sherman Lod Open, 16 & Under Category 3, Lod (ISR), 15-20 April 2013.
View all photos (16) »
Lod 16&U
Azores 12&U
Azores Open 12 & Under, Ponta Delgada (POR), 1-7 April 2013
View all photos (11) »
Azores 12&U
Minsk 14&U
Belkanton Cup, 14 & Under Category 2, Minsk (BLR), 24-30 March 2013
View all photos (20) »
Minsk 14&U
Maglie 12&U
International 12 & Under Maglie (ITA), 30 March - 7 April 2013.
View all photos (29) »
Maglie 12&U
Trencianske Teplice 16&U
School Lobik 2013, Category 3 16 & Under, Trencianske Teplice (SVK), 18-24 March 2013
View all photos (17) »
Trencianske Teplice 16&U
Sergiev Posad 12&U
Sergiev Posad Cup (RUS), 12 & Under, 18-24 March 2013. Photos: www.juniortennis.ru.
View all photos (5) »
Sergiev Posad 12&U
Auray 12&U
Open Super 12, Auray (FRA), 4-10 March 2013.
View all photos (9) »
Auray 12&U
Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U
Tournoi International 15/16 ans du Chambon-sur-Lignon (FRA), Category 2 16 & Under, 2-10 March 2013
View all photos (61) »
Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U
Bleiswijk 14/16&U
Focus Tennis Academy Open, Bleiswijk (NED), Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, 24 February - 3 March 2013. Photos © Richard van Loon.
View all photos (30) »
Bleiswijk 14/16&U
Togliatti 14&U
Togliatti Cup, 14 & Under Category 3, Togliatti (RUS), 24 February - 2 March 2013.
View all photos (8) »
Togliatti 14&U
Stockholm 14&U
Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris, Category 1 14 & Under, Stockholm (SWE), 23 Feb - 2 March 2013
View all photos (35) »
Stockholm 14&U
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
Intime HEAD Junior Open, Category 3 14/16 & Under, Zoetermeer (NED), 18-24 February 2013. Photos © Richard van Loon.
View all photos (20) »
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
Bucharest 14&U
International Championships of Romania, Bucharest (ROU), 14 & Under Category 3, 17-24 February 2013.
View all photos (10) »
Bucharest 14&U
Oetwil 14&U
Stork International 14&U Trophy, Oetwil am See (SUI), Category 2, 12-17 February 2013.
View all photos (1) »
Oetwil 14&U
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Boys final rounds in Correggio (ITA), 15-17 February 2013
View all photos (24) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Girls' final rounds in Roznov pod Radhostem (CZE), 15-17 February 2013
View all photos (7) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Boys final rounds in Ronchin (FRA), 15-17 February 2013
View all photos (42) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Girls final rounds in Vendryne (CZE), 15-17 February 2013
View all photos (13) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Girls final rounds in Sheffield (GBR), 8-10 February 2013
View all photos (11) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Boys final rounds in Roznov pod Radhostem (CZE), 8-10 February 2013
View all photos (6) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone B Qualifying Rakovnik (CZE), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (12) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone C Qualifying Kiel (GER), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (17) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone D Qualifying Adapazari (TUR), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (3) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone A Qualifying Brest (FRA), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (36) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone B Qualifying Maniago (ITA), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (7) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone C Qualifying Zutphen (NED), 1 - 3 February 2013. Individual photos © Richard van Loon
View all photos (31) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone A Qualifying Budapest (HUN), 31 January - 3 February 2013
View all photos (19) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone B Qualifying Kazan (RUS), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (36) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone C Qualifying Örebro (SWE), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (67) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone B Qualifying Cholet (FRA), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (53) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone D Qualifying Istanbul (TUR), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (5) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone A Qualifying Minsk (BLR), 1-3 February
View all photos (70) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone D Qualifying Bursa (TUR), 1 - 3 February 2013
View all photos (8) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Tarbes 14&U
'Les Petits As', Category 1 14 & Under event in Tarbes (FRA), 21-27 January 2013. Photos: www.juniortennis.ru
View all photos (6) »
Tarbes 14&U
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone A Qualifying Hradek nad Nisou (CZE), 25-27 January 2013
View all photos (9) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone B Qualifying Tallinn (EST), 25-27 January 2013
View all photos (18) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone C Qualifying Kazan (RUS), 25-27 January 2013
View all photos (27) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone A Qualifying Neudorfl (AUT), 25-27 January 2013
View all photos (14) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone B Qualifying Rakovnik (CZE), 25-27 January 2013
View all photos (13) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone C Qualifying Onesti (ROU), 25-27 January 2013
View all photos (29) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Khimki 12&U
01Properties Khimki Junior Open, Himki (RUS), 12 & Under, 14-20 January 2013
View all photos (34) »
Khimki 12&U
Narva 14&U
Narva Cup 14&U Category 3, Narva (EST), 12-20 January 2013
View all photos (13) »
Narva 14&U
Bolton 14&U
AEGON International Junior Teen Tennis, 14 & Under Category 1, Bolton (GBR), 14-18 January 2013.
View all photos (5) »
Bolton 14&U
Milovice 16&U
13th Tennisline Cup, Milovice-Mlada Boleslav (CZE), 16 & Under Category 2, January 6-13 2013.
View all photos (3) »
Milovice 16&U
Mytischi 14&U
Christmas Cup, Mytischi (RUS), Category 2 14 & Under, 5-12 January 2013. Photos © Valentin Mironov.
View all photos (20) »
Mytischi 14&U