Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2012

Moscow 14&U
Kremlin Cup, Moscow (RUS), Category 1 14 & Under, 3-10 November 2012. Photos: www.juniortennis.ru.
View all photos (18) »
Moscow 14&U
Jurmala 14&U
Tennis Pro Project Cup, Jurmala (LAT), Category 3 14 & Under, 23-28 October 2012.
View all photos (32) »
Jurmala 14&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters
14/16 & Under Junior Masters in Reggio Calabria (ITA), 4-6 October 2012
View all photos (86) »
Tennis Europe Junior Masters
Palmanova 16&U
Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Mallorca (ESP), Category 3 16 & Under, 25-30 September 2012
View all photos (7) »
Palmanova 16&U
Calvia 14&U
VI Calvia Open, Magaluf (ESP), 14 & under Category 3, 15-23 September 2012
View all photos (9) »
Calvia 14&U
Benidorm 14&U
'Joan Fuster Zaragoza' 14 & Under Category 3, Benidorm (ESP), 3-9 September 2012
View all photos (8) »
Benidorm 14&U
Koper 14&U
Banka Koper Junior Slovenia Open, 14 & Under Category 3, 3-9 September 2012
View all photos (22) »
Koper 14&U
Tirana 16&U
National Sport Park Open, Category 3, 16 & Under, Tirana (ALB), 3-8 September 2012
View all photos (4) »
Tirana 16&U
Reykjavik 16&U
HEAD Icelandic Open, Reykjavik (ISL), Category 3 16 & Under, 20-26 August 2012.
View all photos (15) »
Reykjavik 16&U
Ptuj 12&U
Terme Ptuj Open (SLO), 12 & Under, 20-26 August 2012
View all photos (13) »
Ptuj 12&U
Tver 14&U
Tver Open, 14 & Under Category 3, Tver (RUS), 11-19 August 2012. Photos: www.juniortennis.ru.
View all photos (20) »
Tver 14&U
Eching 14/16&U
Bavarian Junior Open, Eching (GER). Category 1 14&U and Category 2 16&U, 13-19 August 2012.
View all photos (29) »
Eching 14/16&U
Skopje 16&U
TC AS Open, Skopje (MKD), Category 3 16 & Under, 6-12 August 2012
View all photos (28) »
Skopje 16&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U Girls Finals
Final rounds of the 12 & Under girls' Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD in Ajaccio (FRA), 9-12 August 2012
View all photos (22) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U Girls Finals
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U Boys Finals
Final rounds of the 12 & Under boys' Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD in Alghero (ITA), 9-12 August 2012
View all photos (30) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U Boys Finals
Helvetie Cup 16&U Finals
Final rounds of the girls' 16 & Under European Summer Cups event in Leysin (SUI), 6-8 August 2012.
View all photos (6) »
Helvetie Cup 16&U Finals
Borotra Cup 16&U Finals
Final rounds of the European Summer Cups team event for boys aged 16 & Under in Le Touquet (FRA), 6-8 August 2012.
View all photos (9) »
Borotra Cup 16&U Finals
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Finals - Venice
Finals rounds of the European Summer Cups event for boys 18 & Under, Venice (ITA), 6-8 August 2012
View all photos (13) »
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Finals - Venice
Soisbault/Reina Cup 18&U Finals - Granville
Finals rounds of the Girls 18 & Under European Summer Cups event in Granville (FRA), 6-8 August 2012.
View all photos (63) »
Soisbault/Reina Cup 18&U Finals - Granville
Kordin 14&U
San Michel International Tournament, Kordin (MLT), 14 & Under Category 3, 30 July - 4 August 2012
View all photos (28) »
Kordin 14&U
Köln 14&U
Cologne Junior Tennis Cup, Köln (GER), Category 1 14 & Under, 28 July - 4 August 2012
View all photos (7) »
Köln 14&U
Borotra Cup 16&U Qualifying - Mesagne
Qualifying rounds of the Boys 16 & Under Borotra Cup, Mesagne (ITA), 1-3 August 2012
View all photos (8) »
Borotra Cup 16&U Qualifying - Mesagne
Helvetie Cup 16&U - Rakovnik
European Summer Cups team event for girls 16 & Under, Group A Qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 1-3 August 2012.
View all photos (11) »
Helvetie Cup 16&U - Rakovnik
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying - Roehampton
European Summer Cups team event for girls 16 & Under, Group B Qualifying, Roehampton(GBR), 1-3 August 2012.
View all photos (36) »
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying - Roehampton
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying - Curtea de Arges
European Summer Cups team event for girls 16 & Under, Group C Qualifying, Curtea de Arges (ROU), 1-3 August 2012.
View all photos (13) »
Helvetie Cup 16&U Qualifying - Curtea de Arges
Soisbault/Reina Cup 18&U Qualifying - Most
European Summer Cups event for 18 & Under girls, Zone A Qualifying, Most (CZE), 1-3 August 2012
View all photos (7) »
Soisbault/Reina Cup 18&U Qualifying - Most
Soisbault/Reina Cup 18&U Qualifying - Denizli
European Summer Cups event for 18 & Under girls, Zone D Qualifying, Denizli (TUR), 1-3 August 2012
View all photos (12) »
Soisbault/Reina Cup 18&U Qualifying - Denizli
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Qualifying - Opava
European Summer Cups team event for boys 18 & Under, Group A Qualifying, Opava (CZE), 1-3 August 2012.
View all photos (7) »
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Qualifying - Opava
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Qualifying - La Rochelle
European Summer Cups team event for boys 18 & Under, Group B Qualifying, La Rochelle(FRA), 1-3 August 2012. Photos courtesy of Bernard Pacalin.
View all photos (21) »
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Qualifying - La Rochelle
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Qualifying - Piestany
European Summer Cups team event for boys 18 & Under, Group D Qualifying, Piestany (SVK), 1-3 August 2012.
View all photos (8) »
Valerio/Galea Cup 18&U Qualifying - Piestany
Bournemouth 14&U
AEGON Junior International, Bournemouth (GBR), 14 & Under Category 3, 22-29 July 2012
View all photos (4) »
Bournemouth 14&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Haren
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' and girls' qualifying group B, Haren(NED), 26-29 July 2012
View all photos (22) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Haren
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Warsaw
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' qualifying group C, Warsaw (POL), 26-29 July 2012
View all photos (12) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Warsaw
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Rakovnik
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys' and girls' qualifying group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 26-29 July 2012
View all photos (16) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Rakovnik
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Bucharest
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD boys qualifying group C, Bucharest (ROU), 26-29 July 2012
View all photos (10) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Bucharest
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Manisa
12&U Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD girls' qualifying group D, Manisa (TUR), 26-29 July 2012
View all photos (10) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD - Manisa
European Junior Championships 14&U
14 & Under European Championships, Pilzen (CZE), 23-29 July 2012
View all photos (67) »
European Junior Championships 14&U
European Junior Championships 16&U
16 & Under European Championships, Moscow (RUS), 23-29 July 2012
View all photos (154) »
European Junior Championships 16&U
European Junior Championships 18&U
18 & Under European Championships, Klosters (SUI), 23-29 July 2012
View all photos (101) »
European Junior Championships 18&U
Curtea de Arges 16&U
Arges Cup, Curtea de Arges (ROU), Category 3 16 & Under, 22-29 July 2012
View all photos (5) »
Curtea de Arges 16&U
Krasnogorsk 16&U
Krasnogorsk Cup, 16 & Under Category 3, Krasnogorsk (RUS), 14-20 July 2012. Photos courtesy www.juniortennis.ru.
View all photos (17) »
Krasnogorsk 16&U
Kordin 16&U
San Michel International Tournament, Kordin (MLT), Category 3 16 & Under, 9-14 July 2012
View all photos (11) »
Kordin 16&U
Paris 14&U
BNP Paribas Cup, Paris (FRA), 14 & Under Category 1, July 9-15 2012. Photos © Stéphane Martinache.
View all photos (11) »
Paris 14&U
Rakovnik 12&U
4th Novotech Trophy, Rakovnik (CZE), 12 & Under, 2-8 July 2012
View all photos (6) »
Rakovnik 12&U
Europa Cup 14&U Finals
Finals of the 14&U European Summer Cups event for girls in Loano (ITA), 6-8 July 2012
View all photos (29) »
Europa Cup 14&U Finals
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Royan
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for boys aged 14 & Under in Royan(FRA), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (37) »
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Royan
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Magaluf
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for boys aged 14 & Under in Magaluf (ESP), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (16) »
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Magaluf
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Brussels
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for boys aged 14 & Under in Brussels (BEL), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (11) »
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Brussels
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Sassari
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for boys aged 14 & Under in Sassari(ITA), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (14) »
Copa del Sol 14&U Qualifying - Sassari
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - Izmir
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for girls aged 14 & Under in Izmir (TUR), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (13) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - Izmir
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - Castellamare
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for girls aged 14 & Under in Castellamare di Stabia (ITA), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (16) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - Castellamare
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - St. Valerie en Caux
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for girls aged 14 & Under in Rakovnik (CZE), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (73) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - St. Valerie en Caux
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - Rakovnik
Qualifying rounds of the European Summer Cups event for girls aged 14 & Under in Rakovnik (CZE), 1-3 July 2012.
View all photos (11) »
Europa Cup 14&U Qualifying - Rakovnik
Kranj 16&U
Triglav Open, Kranj (SLO), Category 3 16 & Under, 26 June-2 July 2012
View all photos (6) »
Kranj 16&U
Portimão 14&U
Portimão 2012 International Tournament (POR), Category 3 14 & Under, 18-24 June 2012
View all photos (6) »
Portimão 14&U
Riga 12/14/16&U
Riga Open (LAT), 12 & Under and Category 2 14 and 16 & Under, 18-24 June 2012
View all photos (51) »
Riga 12/14/16&U
Skopje 14&U
TC AS Cup, Skopje (MKD), 14 & Under Category 3 11 June - 16 June 2012
View all photos (21) »
Skopje 14&U
Milan 16&U
TI Avvenire, Milan (ITA), Category 1 16 & Under, 9-17 June 2012
View all photos (4) »
Milan 16&U
Koper 12&U
Luka Koper Junior Open (SLO), 12 & Under, 26 May - 3 June 2012
View all photos (27) »
Koper 12&U
Pavia 14&U
International 14&U Tournament, Pavia (ITA), Category 2, 21-27 May 2012
View all photos (9) »
Pavia 14&U
Moscow 12&U
Moscow Cup (RUS), 12 & Under, 14-19 May 2012
View all photos (14) »
Moscow 12&U
Tallinn 12/16&U
SEB Tallinnk Junior Open, 12/16 & Under Category 3, Tallinn (EST), 16-27 May 2012
View all photos (1) »
Tallinn 12/16&U
Piestany 14&U
19th PSS Piestany Cup, Slovakia, 14 & Under Category 1, 13-20 May 2012
View all photos (2) »
Piestany 14&U
Limassol 16&U
Famagusta Tennis Club 16 & Under Category 3, Limassol (CYP), 7-12 May 2012
View all photos (7) »
Limassol 16&U
Rakovnik 14&U
Bohemia Cafex Cup, Rakovnik (CZE), 14 & Under Category 1, 5-13 May 2012
View all photos (3) »
Rakovnik 14&U
Larnaca 16&U
Herodotou Tennis Academy, Larnaca (CYP), 16&U Category 3, 28 April - 5 May 2012
View all photos (14) »
Larnaca 16&U
Tirana 14&U
Tirana Open (ALB), 14 & Under Category 3, 22-28 April 2012
View all photos (20) »
Tirana 14&U
Bucharest 14&U
Dr. Oetker Junior Trophy, Category 1 14 & Under, Bucharest (ROU), 23-28 April 2012.
View all photos (85) »
Bucharest 14&U
Zagreb 14&U
Mladost Grill Open, Zagreb (CRO), 14 & Under Category 2, 14-22 April 2012
View all photos (4) »
Zagreb 14&U
Maglie 12&U
International Tournament Under 12, Maglie (ITA), 7-14 April 2012
View all photos (7) »
Maglie 12&U
Angra do Heroismo 14&U
18º Lawn Tennis Club Tournament, Angra do Heroismo (POR), Category 2, 1-7 April 2012.
View all photos (19) »
Angra do Heroismo 14&U
Minsk 14&U
Belkanton Cup, Minsk (BLR), 14 & Under Category 2, 25-31 March 2012
View all photos (15) »
Minsk 14&U
Jerusalem 14&U
Morris Goldmith Tournament, 14 & Under Category 2, Jerusalem (ISR), 26-31 March 2012
View all photos (2) »
Jerusalem 14&U
Rijeka 16&U
Kvarner Junior Open, Rijeka (CRO) Category 3 16 & Under, 1-8 April 2012
View all photos (21) »
Rijeka 16&U
Tel Aviv 14&U
Aaron Krickstein Tournament, 14 & Under Category 2, Tel Aviv (ISR), 19-24 March 2012
View all photos (3) »
Tel Aviv 14&U
Development Championships 14&U
ITF/Tennis Europe 14&U Development Championships, Antalya (TUR), 12-19 and 19-25 March 2012.
View all photos (27) »
Development Championships 14&U
Stockholm 14&U
Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris, Stockholm (SWE), 14&U Category 1, 25 February-3 March 2012
View all photos (10) »
Stockholm 14&U
Bleiswijk 14&U
FOCUS Tennis Academy Cup, Bleiswijk (NED), Category 3, Feb 27-Mar 4 2012. Photos © Richard van Loon.
View all photos (17) »
Bleiswijk 14&U
Auray 12&U
Open Super 12, Auray (FRA), 20-26 February 2012
View all photos (3) »
Auray 12&U
Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U
Category 2, Tournoi 15/16 ans du Chambon-sur-Lignon (FRA), 20-26 February 2012
View all photos (43) »
Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U
Bucharest 14&U
International Championships of Romania, Bucharest, Category 3, 12-19 February 2012
View all photos (12) »
Bucharest 14&U
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Boys Final
Final rounds of Boys 14 & Under event in Correggio (ITA), 17-19 February 2012
View all photos (20) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Boys Final
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Boys Final
Final rounds of Boys 16 & Under event in Ronchin (FRA), 17-19 February 2012
View all photos (34) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Boys Final
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Girls Final
Final rounds of Girls 14 & Under event in Roznov pod Radhostem (CZE), 17-19 February 2012
View all photos (14) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Girls Final
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Girls Final
Final rounds of Girls 16 & Under event in Frydlant nad Ostravici (CZE), 17-19 February 2012
View all photos (9) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Girls Final
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Girls Final
Final rounds of Girls 12 & Under event in Sheffield (GBR), 10-12 February 2012
View all photos (14) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Girls Final
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Boys Finals
Final rounds in Roznov pod Radhostem (CZE), 10-12 February 2012
View all photos (15) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Boys Finals
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14 & Under Group B Qualifying, Bergen (NOR), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (8) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Rounds, Group A Ebreichsdorf (AUT), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (8) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Group B, Rakovnik (CZE), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (10) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Group D, Izmir (TUR), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (5) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group A, Minsk (BLR), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (40) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group B, Cholet (FRA), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (69) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16 & Under Group C Qualifying, Udine (ITA), 10-12 February 2012
View all photos (13) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16 & Under Zone D, Istanbul, Turkey, 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (13) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16 & Under girls' Zone A Qualifying, Vendryne (CZE), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (11) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16 & Under Zone B Qualifying, Brest (FRA), 3-5 February 2012
View all photos (50) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16 & Under qualifying group C, Zutphen (NED), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (7) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16 & Under Group D, Izmir (TUR), 2-4 February 2012
View all photos (6) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Zone A & Girls Zone B Qualifying, Pruhonice (CZE), 27-29 January 2012
View all photos (16) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Qualifying Group B, Bucharest (ROU), 27-29 January 2012
View all photos (26) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys Qualifying Group D, Trabzon (TUR), 27-29 January 2012
View all photos (3) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys and girls Zone C qualifying in Ufa (RUS), 27-29 January 2012
View all photos (47) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone A Qualifying Neudorfl (AUT), 27-29 January 2012
View all photos (8) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls Zone D Qualifying, Istanbul (TUR), 27-29 January 2012
View all photos (16) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Narva 14&U
14 & Under Narva Cup (EST), Category 3, 14-22 January 2012
View all photos (13) »
Narva 14&U
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
Vsevolozhsk Cup, 16 & Under Category 3, Vsevolozhsk (RUS), 16-22 January 2012
View all photos (2) »
Vsevolozhsk 16&U
Bolton 14&U
AEGON International Teen Tennis, Bolton (GBR), 14 & Under Category 1, 15-20 January 2012
View all photos (5) »
Bolton 14&U
Mytischi 14&U
Christmas Cup, 14 & Under Category 2, Mytischi (RUS), 3-8 January 2012. Photos courtesy www.juniortennis.ru
View all photos (12) »
Mytischi 14&U