Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2011

Moscow 16&U
Head of Leninsky Area 16 & Under Category 3, Moscow (RUS), 19-26 November 2011.
View all photos (9) »
Moscow 16&U
Moscow 14&U
Kremlin Cup, Moscow (RUS), Category 1 14 & Under, October 29 - November 5 2011.
View all photos (18) »
Moscow 14&U
Jurmala 14&U
Tennis Pro Project Cup, Jurmala (LAT), 14 & Under Category 3, 22-29 October 2011
View all photos (27) »
Jurmala 14&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters
14/16 & Under Junior Masters, Reggio Calabria (ITA), 7-9 October 2011
View all photos (20) »
Tennis Europe Junior Masters
Calvia 16&U
Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Palmanova, Mallorca (ESP), 16 & Under Category 3, 24 September - 2 October 2011
View all photos (4) »
Calvia 16&U
European Summer Cups G18 Finals
Reina/Soisbault Cup Final Rounds in Lleida (ESP), 30 September - 2 October 2011
View all photos (6) »
European Summer Cups G18 Finals
Calvia 14&U
V Calvia Open, Magaluf (ESP), Category 3 14 & Under, 17 - 25 September 2011
View all photos (37) »
Calvia 14&U
Tirana 16&U
Tirana Open (ALB), 16 & Under Category 3, 5-11 September 2011
View all photos (13) »
Tirana 16&U
Benidorm 14&U
Juan Fuster Zaragoza, Benidorm, Category 3 14 & Under, 6-11 September 2011
View all photos (2) »
Benidorm 14&U
Koper 14&U
Banka Koper Junior Slovenia Open, Koper (SLO), Category 3, 3-10 September 2011
View all photos (40) »
Koper 14&U
Balashiha 14&U
Russian Open, Balashiha (RUS), Category 3 14 & Under, 20-26 August 2011
View all photos (15) »
Balashiha 14&U
Sarajevo 16&U
Open RCT Barcelona-1899, Sarajevo (BIH), 16 & Under Category 3, 16-21 August 2011
View all photos (11) »
Sarajevo 16&U
Krasnogorsk 14&U
Krasnogorsk Cup (RUS), 14 & Under Category 3, 15-19 August 2011.
View all photos (8) »
Krasnogorsk 14&U
Eching 14/16&U
Bavarian Junior Open, Eching (GER). Category 1 14&U/Category 2 16&U, 8-14 August 2011.
View all photos (8) »
Eching 14/16&U
Skopje 16&U
Sparkasse Open, Skopje (MKD), 16 & Under Category 3, 31 July - 07 August 2011
View all photos (23) »
Skopje 16&U
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
Girls 12 & Under Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD final rounds, Ajaccio (FRA), 4-7 August 2011
View all photos (19) »
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
Boys 12 & Under Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Final rounds in Alghero (ITA), 4-7 August 2011
View all photos (14) »
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD - Finals
European Summer Cups B16 Finals
Final rounds of the Boys' 16 & Under Borotra Cup in Le Touquet (FRA), 1-3 August 2011.
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups B16 Finals
European Summer Cups B18 Finals
Final rounds of the Boys' 18 & Under Galea/Valerio Cup in La Rochelle (FRA), 1-3 August 2011.
View all photos (9) »
European Summer Cups B18 Finals
European Summer Cups G16 Finals
Final rounds of the Girls' 16 & Under Helvetie Cup in Leysin (SUI), 1-3 August 2011.
View all photos (13) »
European Summer Cups G16 Finals
Prievidza 16&U
Prievidza Cup 16 & Under, Prievidza (SVK), Category 3, 24-31 July 2011.
View all photos (4) »
Prievidza 16&U
European Summer Cups B16 Qualifying
Boys 16 & Under Qualifying group A, Munich (GER), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (24) »
European Summer Cups B16 Qualifying
European Summer Cups B16 Qualifying
Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group C, Wroclaw (POL), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups B16 Qualifying
European Summer Cups B16 Qualifying
Boys 16 & Under Qualifying group D, Vinaròs (ESP), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (4) »
European Summer Cups B16 Qualifying
European Summer Cups G16 Qualifying
Girls 16 & Under Qualifying group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (9) »
European Summer Cups G16 Qualifying
European Summer Cups G16 Qualifying
Girls 16 & Under Qualifying group B, Mesagne (ITA), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (14) »
European Summer Cups G16 Qualifying
European Summer Cups G16 Qualifying
Girls 16 & Under Qualifying group C, Curtea de Arges (ROU), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (13) »
European Summer Cups G16 Qualifying
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
Boys 18 & Under qualifying group A, Opava (CZE), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (7) »
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
Boys 18 & Under Qualifying group B, Venice (ITA), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (7) »
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
Boys 18 & Under Qualifying group C, Torun (POL), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (21) »
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
Boys 18 & Under Qualifying group D, Piestany (SVK), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups B18 Qualifying
European Summer Cups G18 Qualifying
Girls 18 & Under Qualifying group A, Pilzen (CZE), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (5) »
European Summer Cups G18 Qualifying
European Summer Cups G18 Qualifying
Girls 18 & Under Qualifying group B, Queenswood (GBR), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (5) »
European Summer Cups G18 Qualifying
European Summer Cups G18 Qualifying
Girls 18 & Under Qualifying group D, Cluj Napoca (ROU), 27-29 July 2011
View all photos (7) »
European Summer Cups G18 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD: Rakovnik
Qualifying Group A (boys and girls), Rakovnik (CZE), 21-24 July 2011
View all photos (19) »
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD: Rakovnik
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD: Haren
Qualifying Group C (boys and girls), Haren (NED), 21-24 July 2011
View all photos (6) »
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD: Haren
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD: Izmit
Qualifying Group D (girls), Izmit (TUR), 21-24 July 2011
View all photos (2) »
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD: Izmit
European Junior Championships: 14&U
Pilzen (CZE), 18-24 July 2011. Photos © Jet Tanaka.
View all photos (56) »
European Junior Championships: 14&U
European Junior Championships: 16&U
Moscow (RUS), 18-24 July 2011
View all photos (44) »
European Junior Championships: 16&U
European Junior Championships: 18&U
Klosters (SUI), 18-24 July 2011.
View all photos (38) »
European Junior Championships: 18&U
Bournemouth 14&U
AEGON Junior International Bournemouth (GBR), 14 & Under Category 3, 17-23 July 2011
View all photos (2) »
Bournemouth 14&U
Velp 14&U
Windmill Cup, Velp (NED), Category 1 14 & Under, 9-17 July 2011
View all photos (31) »
Velp 14&U
Aviles 16&U
33rd Apple Bowl Trophy, Aviles (ESP), Category 3 16 & Under, 09-17 July 2011
View all photos (3) »
Aviles 16&U
Paris 14&U
BNP Paribas Cup, 14&U Category 1, Paris (FRA), 3-10 July 2011
View all photos (7) »
Paris 14&U
Rakovnik 12&U
3rd Novotech Trophy, Rakovnik (CZE), 12 & Under, 2-9 July 2011
View all photos (10) »
Rakovnik 12&U
European Summer Cups G14 Finals
Europa Cup, Girls 14 & Under final rounds, Loano (ITA), 1-3 July 2011
View all photos (9) »
European Summer Cups G14 Finals
European Summer Cups B14 Finals
Copa del Sol, Boys 14 & Under final rounds, Magaluf (ESP), 1-3 July 2011
View all photos (26) »
European Summer Cups B14 Finals
Kranj 16&U
Triglav Open, Cat. 3 16 & Under, Kranj (SLO), 27 June - 3 July 2011
View all photos (12) »
Kranj 16&U
Riga 12/14/16&U
Riga Open (LAT), 12 & Under + Category 2 14 and 16 & Under, 20-25 June 2011
View all photos (28) »
Riga 12/14/16&U
European Summer Cups B14 Qualifying D
Copa del Sol Boys 14 & Under Qualifying Zone D, Magaluf (ESP), 26-28 June 2011
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups B14 Qualifying D
European Summer Cups G14 Qualifying
Europa Cup Girls 14 & Under Qualifying Zone A, Rakovnik (CZE), 26-28 June 2011
View all photos (7) »
European Summer Cups G14 Qualifying
European Summer Cups B14 Qualifying
Copa del Sol Boys 14 & Under Qualifying Zone C, Sassari (ITA), 26-28 June 2011
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups B14 Qualifying
Mostar 14&U
Mostar Open 14 & Under Category 3, Mostar (BIH), 13-19 June 2011
View all photos (4) »
Mostar 14&U
Kharkiv 14&U
Chernitskoy Memorial, Category 2 14 & Under, Kharkiv (UKR), 4-12 June 2011
View all photos (12) »
Kharkiv 14&U
Skopje 14&U
Sparkasse Cup, Skopje (MKD) 14 & U Category 3, 13 - 19 June 2011
View all photos (21) »
Skopje 14&U
Milan 16&U
47º Torneo dell'Avvenire, Milano (ITA), Category 1 16 & Under, 4-12 June 2011
View all photos (7) »
Milan 16&U
Reykjavik 16&U
Icelandic Open, Category 3 16 & Under, Reykjavik (ISL), 6-12 June 2011
View all photos (18) »
Reykjavik 16&U
Koper 12&U
Junior Koper Open, Koper (SLO), 12 & Under, May 30 - Jun 4 2011.
View all photos (31) »
Koper 12&U
Pescara 14&U
21st International Citta di Pescara, Category 2, 14 & Under, Pescara (ITA), 21-29 May 2011
View all photos (20) »
Pescara 14&U
Kópavogur 14&U
Kópavogur Open (ISL), 14 & Under Category 3, 30 May - 4 June 2011
View all photos (4) »
Kópavogur 14&U
Piestany 14&U
18th PSS Piestany Cup, Category 1 14 & Under, Piestany (SVK), 14-22 May 2011
View all photos (5) »
Piestany 14&U
Rakovnik 14&U
Bohemia Cafex Cup, Category 1 14 & Under, Rakovnik (CZE), 9-15 May 2011
View all photos (12) »
Rakovnik 14&U
Rome 12&U
Campionati Internazionali BNP d'Italia Giovanili Under 12, Rome (ITA), 7-14 May 2011. Photos: www.paolopagliai.it
View all photos (20) »
Rome 12&U
Larnaca 16&U
Herodotou Tennis Academy U16, Larnaca (CYP), Category 3, 30 April - 8 May 2011
View all photos (3) »
Larnaca 16&U
Azores 12&U
Azores Open, Ponta Delgada (POR), 12 & Under, 25 April - 1 May 2011
View all photos (21) »
Azores 12&U
Solin 14&U
Salona Open, Solin (CRO), 14&U Category 3, 25 April - 1 May 2011
View all photos (7) »
Solin 14&U
Lod 16&U
Marjorie Sherman Lod Open, Category 3 16 & Under, Lod (ISR), 2-7 May 2011
View all photos (3) »
Lod 16&U
Pavia 14&U
9° “MEMORIAL GIUSEPPE CASSANI”, Category 2 14 & Under, Pavia (ITA), 23-30 April 2011
View all photos (25) »
Pavia 14&U
Brno 16&U
ZLTC Cup, 16 & Under Category 2, Brno (CZE), 25 April - 1 May 2011
View all photos (4) »
Brno 16&U
Zagreb 14&U
Mladost Grill Open, Zagreb (CRO) 14 & Under Category 2, 18-24 April 2011
View all photos (4) »
Zagreb 14&U
Calvia 14&U
III Gutysport Tennis Europe, 14 & Under Category 3, Mallorca (ESP), 9-17 April 2011
View all photos (11) »
Calvia 14&U
Maia 14&U
18º Taça Internacional Maia Jovem, Category 1 14 & Under, Maia (POR), 9-17 April 2011. Photos: Ivo Leal
View all photos (19) »
Maia 14&U
Rijeka 16&U
Kvarner Junior Open, Category 3, Rijeka (CRO). 2-10 April 2011.
View all photos (11) »
Rijeka 16&U
Minsk 14&U
Belkanton Cup, Minsk (BLR). 14&U Category 2, 14-19 March 2011
View all photos (10) »
Minsk 14&U
Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U
Category 2 Tournoi international 15-16 du Chambon sur Lignon (FRA), March 7-13 2011.
View all photos (55) »
Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B14 Finals
Final rounds in Ascoli (ITA), 18-20 February 2011
View all photos (37) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B14 Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Finals
Final rounds in Ronchin (FRA), 18-20 February 2011
View all photos (22) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Finals
Final rounds in Kamen (GER), 18-20 February 2011
View all photos (26) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Finals
Final rounds in Frydlant Nad Ostravici (CZE), 18-20 February 2011
View all photos (20) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Finals
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Qualifying
Group A Qualifying, Ebreichsdorf (AUT), 4-6 February 2011.
View all photos (9) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Qualifying
Zone D Qualifying, Bucharest (ROU), 11-13 February
View all photos (15) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Qualifying
Group B Qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 4-6 February 2011.
View all photos (8) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G14 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Zone C Qualifying, Udine (ITA), 11-13 February
View all photos (19) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Zone B Qualifying, Cholet (FRA), 4-6 February 2011
View all photos (17) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Zone A Qualifying, Minsk (BLR), 4-6 February
View all photos (23) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Zone D Qualifying in Izmir (TUR), 4-6 February 2011
View all photos (11) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD B16 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Qualifying
Zone B Qualifying, Brest (FRA), 4-6 February
View all photos (38) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Qualifying
Zone A, Vendryne (CZE), 4-6 February 2011
View all photos (8) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Qualifying
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Qualifying
Qualifying rounds in Zutphen (NED), 4-6 February 2011
View all photos (9) »
Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD G16 Qualifying
Tarbes 14&U
'Les Petits As' Category 1 14 & Under, Tarbes (FRA), 24-30 January 2011. More photos are available at www.lespetitsas.com
View all photos (18) »
Tarbes 14&U
Bucharest 14&U
International Championships of Romania 14 & Under, Bucharest. Category 3, 17-23 January 2011.
View all photos (35) »
Bucharest 14&U