Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2016

Mallorca 16&U
VII Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Palmanova Mallorca (ESP), Category 2 16 & Under, 7 - 13 November 2016
View all photos (15) »
Mallorca 16&U
Mallorca 14&U
III Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Palmanova Mallorca (ESP), Category 3 14 & Under, 29 October - 6 November 2016
View all photos (17) »
Mallorca 14&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U
Tennis Europe Junior Masters, Reggio Calabria (ITA), 7-9 October 2016. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (177) »
Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U
Klosters 14&U
ATA Junior Trophy Klosters, Klosters (SUI), 14&U Category 2, 05 - 12 September 2016
View all photos (18) »
Klosters 14&U
Zaragoza 14&U
Juan Fuster Zaragoza, (ESP), 14 & Under, Category 2, 29 August - 03 September, 2016
View all photos (24) »
Zaragoza 14&U
Bath 14/16&U
Nike Junior International Bath, Bath (GBR), 14/16&U, 28 August - 04 September 2016
View all photos (2) »
Bath 14/16&U
Kirsch Open 14&U
Kirsch Open 14, Steinfort (LUX), 14 & Under Category 3, 22 - 29 August 2016
View all photos (25) »
Kirsch Open 14&U
Yerevan, 16&U
Galina Memorial Cup, Yerevan (ARM), 16 & Under, 22 - 27 August 2016
View all photos (7) »
Yerevan, 16&U
Chisinau 14&U
Babolat Cup U14, Chisinau (MDA), Category 3, 15-21 August 2016
View all photos (44) »
Chisinau 14&U
Chisinau 12&U
TTM Cup, 12 & Under, Chisnau (MDA), 8-14 August 2016
View all photos (55) »
Chisinau 12&U
Basel 14&U
CorpoSana U14 Tennis Open, Basel (SUI), 14 & Under, Category 3, 06-13 August 2016
View all photos (47) »
Basel 14&U
Podgorica 14&U
Eminent Open, Podgorica (MNE), 14 & Under, 05 - 14 August, 2016
View all photos (26) »
Podgorica 14&U
Eching, 14/16&U
Bavarian Junior Open powered by HEAD, Eching (Ger), 14/16 & Under, 6-14 August 2016
View all photos (26) »
Eching, 14/16&U
Pirogovsky 14&U
Pirogovskiy Summer Cup, Pirogovskiy (RUS), 14 & Under, Category 3 , 06 - 12 August 2016
View all photos (2) »
Pirogovsky 14&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Boys 12 & Under final rounds, Biot (FRA), 4-7 August 2016
View all photos (15) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Girls 12 & Under final rounds, Ajaccio (FRA), 4-7 August 2016
View all photos (24) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals
European Summer Cups 18&U
VALERIO/GALEA CUP, Venice (Italy), 18&U Final Round 01-03 August
View all photos (22) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Borotra Cup, Boys' 16 & Under final rounds, Le Touquet (FRA), 1-3 August 2016
View all photos (93) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups, Girls' 16 & Under final rounds, Budapest (HUN), 1-3 August 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (124) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
Podgorica 16&U
Eminent Podgorica Open, Podgorica (MNE), 16 & Under, 30 July - 07 August 2016
View all photos (18) »
Podgorica 16&U
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, Boys' 12&U Qualifying Group D, Dijon (FRA), 28-31 July, 2016
View all photos (6) »
Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
ESC G16 Curtea De Arges
European Summer Cups Qualifying, Curtea De Arges (ROU), Girls 16 & Under, 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (69) »
ESC G16 Curtea De Arges
Ohain 12&U - 16&U
BATD Verhulst & Partners Events, Ohain (BEL),12 & Under + 16 & Under Category 3, 23-30 July 2016
View all photos (14) »
Ohain 12&U - 16&U
Düren 14&U
39. Internationale Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U 14 Düren (GER), Category 1, 23-30 July 2016. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (29) »
Düren 14&U
Annecy 14&U
Les Petits Princes du Lac d'Annecy (FRA), Category 3 14 & Under, 22-30 July 2016
View all photos (6) »
Annecy 14&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Girls 18&U Reina Cup, Group A Qualifying, Most (CZE), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group A, Latiano (ITA), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group B, Slobozia (ROU), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (35) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying group C, Vinaros (ESP), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (8) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group D, London (GBR), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Girls 16&U European Summer Cups, Group A Qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 27-29 JUly 2016
View all photos (11) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Girls 16&U European Summer Cups, Group C Qualifying, Berlin (GER), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (48) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
European Summer Cups 18&U
Boys 18&U Galea Cup, Group A Qualifying, Veska (CZE), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (34) »
European Summer Cups 18&U
European Summer Cups 16&U
Girls 18&U Reina Cup, Group B Qualifying, Trani (ITA), 27-29 July 2016
View all photos (56) »
European Summer Cups 16&U
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying Group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 21-24 July, 2016
View all photos (18) »
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying Group B, Haren (NED), 21-24 July, 2016
View all photos (22) »
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying Group C, Galati (ROU), 21-24 July, 2016
View all photos (10) »
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, Girls' 12&U Qualifying Group D, Sofia (BUL), 26-29 July, 2016
View all photos (9) »
12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying
Curtea de Arges 16&U
Arges Cup, Curtea de Arges (ROU), 16 & Under Category 2, 16-24 July 2016
View all photos (25) »
Curtea de Arges 16&U
European 14&U Championships
European Junior Championships (14 & Under), Pilsen (CZE), 18-24 July 2016. Photos © Jet Tanaka (jettanaka1@gmail.com)
View all photos (178) »
European 14&U Championships
European 16&U Championships
European 16 & Under Championships, Moscow (RUS), 18-24 July 2016. Photos © Ivan Evlakhov
View all photos (36) »
European 16&U Championships
European 18&U Championships
European Junior Championships (18 & Under), Klosters (SUI), 18-24 July 2016. Photos © Thorsten Zimmermann
View all photos (322) »
European 18&U Championships
Velp 14&U
Windmill Cup, Velp (NED), Category 1 14 & Under, 11-17 July 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (35) »
Velp 14&U
Sofia 16&U
Dema Cup, Sofia (BUL), Category 1216 & Under, 11-17 July 2016
View all photos (11) »
Sofia 16&U
Asker 14-16&U
Asker Open, Asker (NOR), Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, 2-10 July, 2016. Photos © Espen Hildrup
View all photos (148) »
Asker 14-16&U
Paris 14&U
Open des jeunes Stade Français - BNP PARIBAS Cup, Paris (FRA), 14 & Under, Category 1, 01-10 July 2016
View all photos (12) »
Paris 14&U
Meppel 14&U
Meppel Storks Cup 2016, Meppel (NED), 14 & Under Category 3, 02-09 July 2016
View all photos (39) »
Meppel 14&U
Cakovec 16&U
Marin Suica Junior Open, Cakovec (CRO), 16 & Under Category 2, 25 June - 3 July 2016
View all photos (88) »
Cakovec 16&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Boys 14 & Under Copa del Sol, Final Rounds, Murcia (ESP), 1-3 July 2016. Photos: tennisfoto.net
View all photos (104) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Final Rounds, Loano (ITA), 1-3 July 2016
View all photos (54) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Boys 14 & Under Copa del Sol, Group A Qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 26-28 June 2016
View all photos (16) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Boys 14 & Under Copa del Sol, Group C Qualifying, Murcia (ESP), 26-28 June 2016
View all photos (15) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14 & Under Boys/Girls Qualifying Group D, Mersin (TUR), 26-28 June 2016
View all photos (15) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Group A Qualifying, Sofia (BUL), 26-28 June 2016
View all photos (10) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Group B Qualifying, Saint Valery en Caux (FRA), 26-28 June 2016
View all photos (2) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
European Summer Cups 14&U
Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Group C Qualifying, Bremen (GER), 26-28 June 2016
View all photos (151) »
European Summer Cups 14&U
Villeneuve-lez-Avignon 16&U
Pont des Generations, Villeneuve-lez-Avignon (FRA), Category 1 16 & Under, 18-26 June 2016
View all photos (11) »
Villeneuve-lez-Avignon 16&U
Cacak 14&U
Cacak Open (SRB), 14 & Under Category 3, 11-18 June 2016
View all photos (10) »
Cacak 14&U
Riga 12/14/16&U
Riga Open (LAT), 12 & Under, Category 2 14/16 & Under, 11-18 June 2016
View all photos (308) »
Riga 12/14/16&U
Kharkiv 14&U
Chernitskaya Memorial by Babolat, Kharkiv (UKR), 14 & Under Category 2, 4-11 June 2016
View all photos (16) »
Kharkiv 14&U
Biot 12&U
Mouratoglou Junior Cup, Biot (FRA), 4-11 June 2016
View all photos (4) »
Biot 12&U
Milan 16&U
52° Torneo Avvenire, Milan (ITA), Category 1 16 & Under, 4-12 June 2016. Photos © Francesco Panunzio
View all photos (81) »
Milan 16&U
Bucharest 14&U
Dr Oetker Junior Trophy, Bucharest (ROU),14 & Under, Category 1, 21-29 May 2016
View all photos (61) »
Bucharest 14&U
Maribor 14&U,16&U
Bergant Memorial, Maribor (SLO) 14&U, 16&U, Category 2, 14-21 May 2016
View all photos (21) »
Maribor 14&U,16&U
Opalenica 14&U
Opalenica Cup (POL), 14 & Under Category 2, 8-14 May 2016
View all photos (25) »
Opalenica 14&U
Moscow 12&U
Luzhniki Cup, Moscow (RUS), 12 & Under, 7-14 May 2016. Photos © juniortennis.ru
View all photos (33) »
Moscow 12&U
Bucharest 12&U
Daimon Cup, Bucharest (ROU), 12 & Under, 7-14 May 2016
View all photos (25) »
Bucharest 12&U
Cakovec 12&U
Croatia Cup, Cakovec (CRO), 12 & Under, 29 April - 8 May 2016
View all photos (97) »
Cakovec 12&U
Zagreb 14&U
Diners Club Memorial Viktora Grilla, Zagreb (CRO), 14 & Under Category 2, 23 April - 05 May 2016
View all photos (19) »
Zagreb 14&U
Mostar 14&U
Mostar Open (BIH), Category 3 14 & Under, 24-30 April 2016
View all photos (19) »
Mostar 14&U
Rakovnik 14 & Under
Bohemia Cafex Cup, Rakovnik (CZE), 14 & Under Category 1, 30th of April - 08th of May 2016
View all photos (22) »
Rakovnik 14 & Under
Pavia 14&U
Torneo 14&U Pavia (ITA), Category 2, 30 April-7 May 2016
View all photos (31) »
Pavia 14&U
Maglie 12&U
Torneo - Maglie (ITA), 12 & Under Category 3, 23 April - 01 May 2016
View all photos (15) »
Maglie 12&U
Palmanova 12&U
VILAS CUP U12, Palmanova, Mallorca, (ESP), 12 & Under, Category 3, 23 April - 01 May 2016
View all photos (6) »
Palmanova 12&U
Nicosia 16&U
Hellenic Bank Masters Tennis Academy, Nicosia (CYP), 16 & Under, Category 3, 16-24 April 2016
View all photos (3) »
Nicosia 16&U
Bressuire 12&U
TOP 10/12, Bressuire (FRA), 12 & Under Category 3, 9-17 April 2016. Photos © Bernard Pacalin www.bradpics.fr
View all photos (151) »
Bressuire 12&U
Antalya 12&U
23 April Cup, Antalya (TUR), 12 & Under, 16-24 April 2016
View all photos (7) »
Antalya 12&U
Palmanova 14&U
Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Palmanova (ESP), 14 & Under Category 3, 09/04/2016 to 17/04/2016
View all photos (35) »
Palmanova 14&U
Rijeka 16&U
Kvarner Junior Open, Rijeka (CRO), 16 & Under Category 3, 26 March - 3 April 2016
View all photos (16) »
Rijeka 16&U
Rotterdam 14/16&U
FICUS Tennis Academy Open, Rotterdam (NED), Cat. 3 14/16 & Under, 27 February - 6 March 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (52) »
Rotterdam 14/16&U
Stockholm 14&U
Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris, Stockholm (SWE), Category 1 14 & Under, 29 February - 6 March 2016
View all photos (77) »
Stockholm 14&U
Le Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U
Le Chambon-sur-Lignon (FRA), Category 2 16 & Under, 20-28 February 2016
View all photos (56) »
Le Chambon-sur-Lignon  16&U
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
InTime Head Junior Open, Zoetermeer (NED), Category 3, 22-28 February 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net
View all photos (77) »
Zoetermeer 14/16&U
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Girls 12 & Under Final rounds, Sunderland (GBR) 12-14 February 2016
View all photos (68) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Boys 14 & Under Final rounds, Bucharest (ROU) 19-21 February 2016
View all photos (45) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Boys 16 & Under Final rounds, Ronchin (FRA), 19-21 February 2016.
View all photos (39) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Girls 14 & Under Final rounds, Rakovnik (CZE) 19-21 February 2016. Photos © www.tennisfoto.net
View all photos (82) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Final
Girls 16 & under Final Veska (CZE) 19-21 February 2016
View all photos (45) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Final
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
Boys 12 & Under final rounds, Veska (CZE), 12-14 February 2016
View all photos (20) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals
14/16&U Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group D, Girls 14&U Group D, Boys 16&U Group D, Istanbul (TUR) 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (5) »
14/16&U Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group A Ronchi dei Legionari (ITA) 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (5) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group B, Kazan (RUS) 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (12) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 14&U Group C, Karlskrona (SWE), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (8) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14&U Group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (8) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14&U Group B, Pecs (HUN), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (11) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 14&U Group C Kazan (RUS), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (17) »
14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16&U Group A, Cholet (FRA), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (18) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 16&U Group B, Hodmezovasarhely (HUN), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (7) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16&U Group B, Brest (FRA), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (6) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16&U Group C, Bergen op Zoom (NED), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (43) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 16&U Group D, Izmir (TUR), 5-7 February 2016
View all photos (10) »
16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 12&U Group A, Hradek nad Nisou (CZE), 29-31 January 2016
View all photos (46) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 12&U Group B, Tallinn (EST), 29-31 January 2016. Photos: Igor Pissarev
View all photos (106) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 12&U Group C, Ryazan (RUS), 29-31 January 2016
View all photos (7) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Boys 12&U Group D, Ankara (TUR), 29-31 January 2016
View all photos (9) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 12&U Group A, Neudorfl (AUT), 29-31 January 2016
View all photos (15) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 12&U Group B, Rakovnik (CZE), 29-31 January 2016
View all photos (10) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Girls 12&U Group C, Ryazan (RUS), 29-31 January 2016
View all photos (8) »
12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying
Bolton 14&U
Nike Junior International Teen Tennis, Bolton (GBR), Category 1 14 & Under, 17-22 January 2016. Photos: © Anthony Aduhene Photography
View all photos (11) »
Bolton 14&U
Milovice 16&U
16th Tennisline Cup, Milovice (CZE), 16 & Under Category 2, 3-10 January 2016
View all photos (6) »
Milovice 16&U
Khimki 14&U
O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2016, 14 & Under Category 1, Khimki (RUS), 3-10 January 2016
View all photos (30) »
Khimki 14&U