European Tennis Calendar - 2019

« previous year | | next year »Filter:

January

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
11-6 JanTEJT 12&UBoulogne-BillancourtFRAcat.1FS
11-6 JanITF SeniorsMülheimGERGrade 4
12-6 JanITF JuniorsStockholmSWEGrade 3
27-11 JanITF JuniorsBeogradSRBGrade 4
27-12 JanITF JuniorsMalmöSWEGrade 4
27-13 JanITF JuniorsBratislavaSVKGrade 2
27-13 JanITF JuniorsFrankfurt am MainGERGrade 5
27-13 JanITF Men's CircuitManacorESPM15
27-13 JanITF Men's CircuitBagnoles-De-L'OrneFRAM15+H
27-13 JanITF Women's CircuitFort-De-France (Martinique)FRAW15
27-13 JanTEJT 14&UBeogradSRBcat.3FS
27-13 JanTEJT 14&URyazanRUScat.1FS
27-13 JanTEJT 14&USiauliaiLTUcat.3FS
27-13 JanTEJT 16&UMiloviceCZEcat.2FS
211-15 JanITF SeniorsAdaziLATGrade 3
211-18 JanTEJT 14&UBoltonGBRcat.1FS
211-27 JanITF Seniors43. European Senior Open, SeefeldAUTGrade 1
212-20 JanITF SeniorsBendorfGERGrade 3
314-19 JanITF JuniorsTel AvivISRGrade 4
314-19 JanITF JuniorsSiroki BrijegBIHGrade 5
314-20 JanITF JuniorsOberpullendorfAUTGrade 4
314-20 JanITF JuniorsAntalyaTURGrade 3
314-20 JanITF JuniorsPuszczykowoPOLGrade 5
314-20 JanATP ChallengerKoblenzGERChallenger 80
314-20 JanITF Women's CircuitPetit-Bourg (Guadeloupe)FRAW25
314-20 JanITF Women's CircuitAntalyaTURW15
314-20 JanITF Men's CircuitManacorESPM15
314-20 JanITF Men's CircuitBressuireFRAM15+H
314-20 JanITF Men's CircuitAntalyaTURM15
314-20 JanITF JuniorsPragueCZEGrade 1
314-20 JanTEJT 14&UVanersborgSWEcat.3FS
314-20 JanTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
314-20 JanTEJT 14&UMiloviceCZEcat.2FS
314-20 JanTEJT 14&UNarvaESTcat.2FS
314-20 JanTEJT 16&UBergenNORcat.3FS
316-20 JanITF SeniorsVilniusLTUGrade 1
318-27 JanITF SeniorsTiptonGBRGrade 1
421-26 JanITF JuniorsBeer ShevaISRGrade 5
421-26 JanITF JuniorsSiroki BrijegBIHGrade 5
421-26 JanITF JuniorsSint-Katelijne-WaverBELGrade 5
421-27 JanITF JuniorsSvyatopetrivskeUKRGrade 2
421-27 JanATP ChallengerRennesFRAChallenger 90
421-27 JanITF Men's CircuitVeigy-FoncenexFRAM15
421-27 JanITF Men's CircuitNusslochGERM25
421-27 JanITF Men's CircuitPalmanova (Mallorca)ESPM15
421-27 JanITF Men's CircuitAntalyaTURM15
421-27 JanITF Men's CircuitKazanRUSM25
421-27 JanITF Women's CircuitKazanRUSW25
421-27 JanITF Women's CircuitAntalyaTURW15
421-27 JanITF Women's CircuitAndrezieux-BoutheonFRAW60
421-27 JanITF Women's CircuitManacorESPW15
421-27 JanITF Women's CircuitStuttgart-StammheimGERW15
421-27 JanTEJT 14&UTarbesFRAcat.1FS
421-27 JanTEJT 16&UNicosiaCYPcat.3FS
421-27 JanTEJT 16&UStavangerNORcat.3FS
423-27 JanITF JuniorsPragueCZEGrade 4
424-27 JanUNIQLO TourTarbesFRAITF Junior
425-27 JanTennis EuropeTennis Europe Winter Cups - Qualifying Rounds12&U
425-31 JanITF SeniorsEssenGERGrade 2
528 Jan-2 FebITF JuniorsSajurISRGrade 5
528 Jan-2 FebITF JuniorsOberentfeldenSUIGrade 4
528 Jan-2 FebITF JuniorsStavangerNORGrade 5
528 Jan-3 FebITF Women's CircuitManacorESPW15
528 Jan-3 FebITF Women's CircuitAntalyaTURW15
528 Jan-3 FebITF Men's CircuitPalmanova (Mallorca)ESPM15
528 Jan-3 FebITF Men's CircuitAntalyaTURM15
528 Jan-3 FebATP ChallengerQuimperFRAChallenger 90
528 Jan-3 FebWTA TourSt. Petersburg Ladies TrophyRUSPremier
529 Jan-3 FebITF JuniorsSzczecinPOLGrade 4

February

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
51-2 FebITFDavis Cup by BNP Paribas QualifiersQualifiers
61-3 FebTennis EuropeTennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD - Qualifying Rounds14/16&U
64-10 FebTEJT 16&UBelgorodRUScat.2FS
64-10 FebATP TourOpen Sud de France, MontpellierFRAATP 250
64-10 FebATP TourDiema Xtra Sofia OpenBULATP 250
64-10 FebITF JuniorsChisinauMDAGrade 2
64-10 FebATP ChallengerBudapestHUNChallenger 80
64-10 FebITF Men's CircuitGrenobleFRAM15
64-10 FebITF Men's CircuitKaarstGERM15
64-10 FebITF Men's CircuitOberentfeldenSUIM25
64-10 FebITF Men's CircuitAntalyaTURM15
64-10 FebITF Women's CircuitPalmanova (Mallorca)ESPW15
64-10 FebITF Women's CircuitAntalyaTURW15
64-10 FebITF Women's CircuitGrenobleFRAW25
64-10 FebITF Women's CircuitTrnavaSVKW25
65-10 FebITF SeniorsBudapestHUNGrade 2
66-10 FebITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 5
66-10 FebITF JuniorsWarsawPOLGrade 5
78-10 FebTennis EuropeTennis Europe Winter Cups - Final Rounds12&U
79-10 FebITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas (World Group/World Group II)First Round
711-16 FebITF JuniorsCopenhagenDENGrade 4
711-17 FebITF JuniorsAntalyaTURGrade 4
711-17 FebATP ChallengerCherbourgFRAChallenger 80
711-17 FebATP TourABN AMRO RotterdamNEDATP 500
711-17 FebITF Women's CircuitAntalyaTURW15
711-17 FebITF Women's CircuitShrewsburyGBRW60
711-17 FebITF Women's CircuitTrnavaSVKW25
711-17 FebITF Men's CircuitBarnstapleGBRM25
711-17 FebITF Men's CircuitAntalyaTURM15
711-17 FebTEJT 16&USiauliaiLTUcat.2FS
712-16 FebUNIQLO TourRotterdamNEDITF 1
712-17 FebITF JuniorsDoornNEDGrade 4
714-17 FebUNIQLO TourWrexhamGBRITF 3
714-17 FebITF SeniorsGlasgowGBRGrade 3
715-17 FebTennis EuropeTennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD - Final Rounds14/16&U
715-17 FebUNIQLO TourDoornNEDITF Junior
716-20 FebITF SeniorsChorzowPOLGrade 5
818-23 FebITF JuniorsKazanRUSGrade 1
818-23 FebITF JuniorsCadolzburgGERGrade 4
818-23 FebITF JuniorsOsloNORGrade 4
818-24 FebATP ChallengerBergamoITAChallenger 80
818-24 FebWTA TourHungarian Ladies Open, BudapestHUNInternational
818-24 FebITF Men's CircuitGlasgowGBRM15
818-24 FebITF Men's CircuitVale Do LoboPORM15
818-24 FebITF Men's CircuitAntalyaTURM15
818-24 FebITF Women's CircuitGlasgowGBRW15
818-24 FebITF Women's CircuitAltenkirchenGERW25
818-24 FebITF Women's CircuitAntalyaTURW15
818-24 FebITF SeniorsUster/ZuerichSUIGrade 5
818-24 FebTEJT 12&UAurayFRAcat.1FS
818-24 FebTEJT 12&UGomelBLRcat.2FS
818-24 FebTEJT 16&UZoetermeerNEDcat.3FS
818-24 FebTEJT 16&UDijonFRAcat.3FS
818-24 FebTEJT 14&UTogliattiRUScat.2FS
818-24 FebTEJT 14&UJarfallaSWEcat.2FS
818-24 FebTEJT 14&UBucharestROUcat.2FS
818-24 FebTEJT 14&UZoetermeerNEDcat.3FS
819-23 FebUNIQLO TourBoltonGBRITF 2
819-23 FebITF JuniorsAntalyaTURGrade 5
819-24 FebITF JuniorsSiauliaiLTUGrade 2
820-24 FebITF JuniorsKaarinaFINGrade 4
824 Feb-2 MarITF SeniorsParisFRAGrade 2
925 Feb-2 MarITF JuniorsAlmetievskRUSGrade 3
925 Feb-2 MarITF JuniorsEsch-sur-AlzetteLUXGrade 4
925 Feb-2 MarITF JuniorsGjovikNORGrade 4
925 Feb-2 MarITF JuniorsTartuESTGrade 5
925 Feb-3 MarATP ChallengerPauFRAChallenger 90
925 Feb-3 MarITF Women's CircuitMoscowRUSW25
925 Feb-3 MarITF Women's CircuitAntalyaTURW15
925 Feb-3 MarITF Women's CircuitMaconFRAW25
925 Feb-3 MarITF Men's CircuitFaroPORM15
925 Feb-3 MarITF Men's CircuitAntalyaTURM15
925 Feb-3 MarITF Men's CircuitTrentoITAM25
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 12&UEkaterinburgRUScat.2FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 12&UTel AvivISRcat.2FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 16&ULe Chambon-Sur-LignonFRAcat.2FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 16&URotterdamNEDcat.3FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 14&UStockholmSWEcat.1FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 14&URotterdamNEDcat.3FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 14&UTel AvivISRcat.2FS
926 Feb-2 MarITF SeniorsJavea (Alicante)ESPGrade 5
926 Feb-3 MarITF SeniorsGöppingenGERGrade 5

March

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
101-3 MarITF SeniorsPragueCZEGrade 5
102-10 MarITF SeniorsBeaulieu-sur-MerFRAGrade 2
102-10 MarITF SeniorsBergisch GladbachGERGrade 3
104-9 MarITF JuniorsKramforsSWEGrade 4
104-9 MarITF JuniorsTallinnESTGrade 5
104-10 MarITF JuniorsTrnavaSVKGrade 4
104-10 MarITF Men's CircuitToulouseFRAM15
104-10 MarITF Men's CircuitLoulePORM15
104-10 MarITF Men's CircuitOsloNORM15
104-10 MarITF Women's CircuitAmiensFRAW15
104-10 MarTEJT 16&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
104-10 MarTEJT 16&UMiloviceCZEcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 14&UIsernhagenGERcat.3FS
104-10 MarTEJT 14&UJerusalemISRcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 14&UBratislavaSVKcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 14&USainte Geneviève Des BoisFRAcat.1FS
104-10 MarTEJT 12&UJerusalemISRcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 12&UPonta DelgadaPORcat.2FS
105-9 MarITF JuniorsLimassolCYPGrade 4
106-10 MarITF SeniorsMinskBLRGrade 3
107-10 MarUNIQLO TourBiel-BienneSUIITF 3
1111-16 MarITF JuniorsKramforsSWEGrade 4
1111-17 MarITF Women's CircuitGonesseFRAW15
1111-17 MarITF Men's CircuitPoitiersFRAM15
1111-17 MarITF Men's CircuitPortimaoPORM15
1111-17 MarTEJT 12&UAntalyaTURcat.1FS
1111-17 MarTEJT 16&UTrencianske TepliceSVKcat.3FS
1111-21 MarITF SeniorsMentonFRAGrade 1
1111-24 MarTennis EuropeITF/Tennis Europe Development Championships14&U
1112-16 MarITF JuniorsVinarosESPGrade 2
1112-17 MarITF JuniorsHamburgGERGrade 4
1114-17 MarUNIQLO TourCuneoITAITF 3
1114-19 MarITF SeniorsOsloNORGrade 4
1116-20 MarITF SeniorsSolarinoITAGrade 5
1218-22 MarITF JuniorsAdaziLATGrade 5
1218-24 MarITF JuniorsColomiersFRAGrade 5
1218-24 MarITF Men's CircuitQuinta Do LagoPORM15
1218-24 MarITF Women's CircuitLe HavreFRAW15
1218-24 MarTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
1218-24 MarTEJT 14&UAntalyaTURcat.2FS
1218-24 MarTEJT 14&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
1218-24 MarTEJT 12&UVsevolozhskRUScat.2FS
1219-23 MarITF JuniorsBenicarloESPGrade 2
1221-24 MarUNIQLO TourKarvinaCZEITF Futures
1325-29 MarITF JuniorsJurmalaLATGrade 5
1225-30 MarITF SeniorsLarnacaCYPGrade 5
1325-31 MarTEJT 12&UMoscowRUScat.1FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 12&UVrsarCROcat.1FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 14&UIraklioGREcat.3FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 14&UNovokuznetskRUScat.3FS
1325-31 MarITF JuniorsAntalyaTURGrade 4
1325-31 MarITF Women's CircuitCroissy-BeaubourgFRAW60
1326-31 MarITF JuniorsVillena (Alicante)ESPGrade 1
1328-31 MarUNIQLO TourVilamouraPORITF Futures

April

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
141-6 AprITF JuniorsCorradinoMLTGrade 5
141-7 AprTEJT 14&UAthensGREcat.3FS
141-7 AprTEJT 16&URijekaCROcat.3FS
141-7 AprTEJT 16&USochiRUScat.3FS
141-7 AprTEJT 16&UAntalyaTURcat.2FS
141-7 AprTEJT 14&UAngra Do HeroismoPORcat.2FS
142-7 AprITF JuniorsMurciaESPGrade 5
158-14 AprITF JuniorsCap d'AilFRAGrade 2
158-14 AprITF JuniorsMarsaMLTGrade 4
158-14 AprWTA TourSamsung Open Presented by Corner, LuganoSUIInternational
158-14 AprTEJT 12&UBragaPORcat.1FS
158-14 AprTEJT 12&ULimassolCYPcat.1FS
158-14 AprTEJT 16&UNovi SadSRBcat.2FS
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UVinkovciCROcat.3FS
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UPalmanova - MallorcaESPcat.3FS
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UMaiaPORcat.1FS
159-13 AprITF JuniorsManavgatTURGrade 3
159-13 AprITF JuniorsHaskovoBULGrade 2
1615-20 AprITF JuniorsIstresFRAGrade 2
1615-21 AprATP TourRolex Monte Carlo MastersMONATP 1000
1615-21 AprTEJT 16&UNicosiaCYPcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 16&UPancevoSRBcat.2FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 16&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&UKopavogurISLcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&USlivenBULcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&USolinCROcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 12&UBressuireFRAcat.1FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 12&UAntalyaTURcat.1FS
1616-20 AprITF JuniorsAnkaraTURGrade 3
1616-20 AprITF JuniorsPlovdivBULGrade 2
1617-22 AprITF JuniorsFlorenceITAGrade 2
1620-21 AprITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas (World Group Semi-finals - World Group/World Group II playoffs)Semis/Playoffs
1722-27 AprITF JuniorsSuboticaSRBGrade 5
1722-27 AprITF JuniorsBat YamISRGrade 4
1722-27 AprITF JuniorsTeldeESPGrade 5
1722-28 AprITF JuniorsBeaulieu Sur MerFRAGrade 1
1722-28 AprATP TourBarcelona Open Banc SabadellESPATP 500
1722-28 AprATP TourGazprom Hungarian Open, BudapestHUNATP 250
1722-28 AprWTA TourPorsche Tennis Grand Prix, StuttgartGERPremier
1722-28 AprWTA TourTEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup, IstanbulTURInternational
1722-28 AprTEJT 12&URakovnikCZEcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 12&UPalmanova - MallorcaESPcat.1FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UTrnavaSVKcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&UKopavogurISLcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&UBrnoCZEcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&ULarnacaCYPcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&USvilengradBULcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UNottinghamGBRcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UJaffoISRcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UZagrebCROcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UMontreuxSUIcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UAdanaTURcat.2FS
1723-28 AprITF JuniorsPiestanySVKGrade 2
1723-28 AprITF JuniorsNottinghamGBRGrade 4
1725-28 AprUNIQLO TourBuchlbergGERITF Futures
1725-28 AprUNIQLO TourVilniusLTUITF Futures
1725-28 AprUNIQLO TourCitta'Di CantuITAITF Futures
1829 Apr-3 MayUNIQLO TourBe'er ShebaISRITF 3
1829 Apr-4 MayITF JuniorsBeer ShevaISRGrade 4
1829 Apr-4 MayITF JuniorsChisinauMDAGrade 5
1829 Apr-5 MayITF JuniorsSalsomaggiore TermeITAGrade 2
1829 Apr-5 MayATP TourBMW Open by FWU AG, MunichGERATP 250
1829 Apr-5 MayATP TourMillennium Estoril OpenPORATP 250
1829 Apr-5 MayITF Women's CircuitWiesbadenGERW60
1829 Apr-5 MayITF Women's CircuitLes Franqueses Del VallesESPW60
1929 Apr-5 MayITF Women's CircuitCagnes-Sur-MerESPW100
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 16&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 16&UZenicaBIHcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 14&UBrindisiITAcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 14&URakovnikCZEcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 14&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UUlcinjMNEcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UDobrichBULcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UCakovecCROcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UAkkoISRcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UMaglieITAcat.1FS
1830 Apr-3 MayUNIQLO TourSt. PetersburgRUSITF 3
1830 Apr-4 MayITF JuniorsIstanbulTURGrade 3
1830 Apr-5 MayITF JuniorsNottinghamGBRGrade 4
1830 Apr-5 MayITF JuniorsNisSRBGrade 5

May

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
192-5 MayUNIQLO TourCanottieri PadovaRUSITF Futures
196-11 MayITF JuniorsRyazanRUSGrade 2
196-11 MayITF JuniorsIstanbulTURGrade 4
196-11 MayITF JuniorsAradISRGrade 3
196-12 MayITF JuniorsSkopjeISRGrade 5
196-12 MayATP TourMutua Madrid OpenESPATP 1000
196-12 MayWTA TourMutua Madrid OpenESPPremier
196-12 MayTEJT 12&UBucharestROUcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 12&UProkupljeSRBcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&URakovnikCZEcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UUlcinjMNEcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UPaviaITAcat.2FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UViljandiESTcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UEl Prat De LlobregatESPcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
197-11 MayITF JuniorsVillachAUTGrade 2
197-12 MayITF JuniorsSanta Croce Sull'Arno (PI)ITAGrade 2
2013-18 MayITF JuniorsVentspilsLATGrade 4
2013-19 MayITF JuniorsSanta Croce Sull'Arno (PI)ITAGrade 1
2013-19 MayITF JuniorsUlcinjMNEGrade 4
2013-19 MayITF JuniorsSkopjeMKDGrade 5
2013-19 MayWTA TourRome Internazionali BNL d'ItaliaITAPremier
2013-19 MayATP TourInternazionali BNL d'Italia, RomeITAATP 1000
2013-19 MayITF Women's CircuitLa Bisbal D'EmpordaESPW60
2013-19 MayITF Women's CircuitTrnavaSVKW100
2013-19 MayITF Women's CircuitSaint-GaudensSVKW60
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UTorellóESPcat.1FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UKievUKRcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UChisinauMDAcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UFalkopingSWEcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&ULodzPOLcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UNikšIćMNEcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UPiestanySVKcat.1FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 12&UViljandiESTcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 12&UPaphosCYPcat.1FS
2014-18 MayITF JuniorsMödlingAUTGrade 2
2014-18 MayITF JuniorsIstanbulTURGrade 4
2120-24 MayITF JuniorsTallinnESTGrade 3
2120-25 MayITF JuniorsStara ZagoraBULGrade 5
2120-26 MayITF JuniorsMilanITAGrade A
2120-26 MayITF JuniorsPodgoricaMNEGrade 4
2120-26 MayITF JuniorsJönköpingSWEGrade 5
2120-26 MayATP TourBanc Eric Sturdza Geneva OpenSUIATP 250
2120-26 MayATP TourOpen Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes LyonFRAATP 250
2120-26 MayWTA TourNürnberger Versicherungs Cup, NürnbergGERInternational
2120-26 MayWTA TourInternationaux de StrasbourgFRAInternational
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UBucharestROUcat.1FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UTallinnESTcat.2FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UTBAHUNcat.2FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UOuluFINcat.3FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UCorreggioITAcat.3FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 16&UChisinauMDAcat.2FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 16&UOuluFINcat.3FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 16&URadomPOLcat.3FS
2226 May-9 JunGrand SlamRoland GarrosFRAGrand Slam
2227 May-1 JunITF JuniorsCharleroi-MarcinelleBELGrade 1
2227 May-1 JunITF JuniorsTiranaALBGrade 5
2227 May-1 JunITF JuniorsChisinauMDAGrade 5
2227 May-1 JunITF JuniorsTbilisiGEOGrade 5
2227 May-2 JunITF JuniorsVarnamoSWEGrade 4
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UKopavogurISLcat.3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UBiellaITAcat.1FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UZabrzePOLcat.2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UMostarBIHcat.2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UPescaraITAcat.2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UTBAHUNcat.3FS
2228 May-1 JunITF JuniorsLimassolCYPGrade 5

June

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
232-8 JunITF JuniorsRoland Garros Junior Championships 18&U (Paris)FRAGrade A
233-7 JunITF JuniorsTbilisiGEOGrade 4
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UTuzlaBIHcat.2FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&USzczecinPOLcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UMessinaITAcat.1FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UHradek Nad NisouCZEcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UCluj-NapocaROUcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UTBAHUNcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UFolignoITAcat.1FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UKharkivUKRcat.1FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UVilmouraPORcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UCacakSRBcat.3FS
2410-16 JunITF JuniorsRivneUKRGrade 5
2410-16 JunITF JuniorsNiksicMNEGrade 5
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UMilanITAcat.1FS
2410-16 JunWTA TourNature Valley Open, NottinghamGBRInternational
2410-16 JunWTA TourLibema Open, s'HertogenboschNEDInternational
2410-16 JunATP TourMercedes Cup, StuttgartGERATP 250
2410-16 JunATP TourLibema Open, s'HertogenboschNEDATP 250
2410-16 JunITF Women's CircuitBarcelonaESPW60
2411-15 JunITF JuniorsAlmereNEDGrade 5
2517-21 JunITF JuniorsBanja LukaBIHGrade 5
2517-21 JunITF JuniorsTargu-JiuROUGrade 5
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UBirkeroedDENcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UPtujSLOcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UCremaITAcat.2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UTBAMKDcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UVeli LosinjCROcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UKievUKRcat.1FS
2517-23 JunATP TourGerry Weber Open, HalleGERATP 500
2517-23 JunATP TourFever-Tree Championships, LondonGBRATP 500
2517-23 JunWTA TourNature Valley Classic, BirminghamGBRPremier
2517-23 JunWTA TourMallorca OpenESPInternational
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UBirkeroedDENcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UKievUKRcat.1FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&ULiepajaLATcat.2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UPortimaoPORcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2519-23 JunITF JuniorsThe HagueNEDGrade 3
2624-29 JunITF JuniorsNottinghamGBRGrade 1
2624-30 JunITF JuniorsPetrovske VillageUKRGrade 3
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UBrusselsBELcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UMamaiaROUcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UCakovecCROcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UVilleneuve Lez AvignonFRAcat.1FS
2624-30 JunATP TourNature Valley International, EastbourneGBRATP 250
2624-30 JunATP TourTurkish Airlines Open AntalyaTURATP 250
2624-30 JunWTA TourNature Valley International, EastbourneGBRPremier
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UTallinnESTcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UTelaviGEOcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&URungsted KystDENcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UVeldhovenNEDcat.1FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&URungsted KystDENcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UMestreITAcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&USiauliaiLTUcat.3FS
2625-30 JunITF JuniorsPrevezaGREGrade 4
2625-30 JunITF JuniorsPlzenCZEGrade 2
2630 Jun-2 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 14&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
2730 Jun-5 JulITF JuniorsRoehamptonGBRGrade 1

July

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
271-6 JulITF JuniorsCorfuGREGrade 4
271-6 JulITF JuniorsTelaviGEOGrade 5
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UMarianske LazneCZEcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UReykjavikISLcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&USlivenBULcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UAmsterdamNEDcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UAnkaraTURcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UVilniusLTUcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UAmsterdamNEDcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UOberpullendorfAUTcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UReykjavikISLcat.3FS
271-14 JulGrand SlamThe Championships, WimbledonGBRGrand Slam
275-7 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 14&U - Final RoundsEUR
288-13 JulITF JuniorsTelaviGEOGrade 5
288-13 JulITF JuniorsEdinburghGBRGrade 5
288-14 JulITF JuniorsWimbledon Junior Championships 18&UGBRGrade A
288-14 JulTEJT 16&USlovenska LupcaSVKcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 16&UYerevanARMcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 16&USofiaBULcat.2FS
288-14 JulITF Women's CircuitContrexevilleFRAW100
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UJablonec Nad NisouCZEcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UEdinburghGBRcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UMeppelNEDcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UMarnes La CoquetteFRAcat.1FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UOberentfeldenSUIcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UDublinIRLcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UOosterbeekNEDcat.1FS
2915-21 JulITF Women's CircuitBiarritzFRAW80
2915-21 JulATP TourSkiStar Swedish Open, BastadSWEATP 250
2915-21 JulATP TourPlava Laguna Croatia Open, UmagCROATP 250
2915-21 JulWTA TourBucharest OpenROUInternational
2915-21 JulWTA TourLadies Championship Gstaad by Ixion Services, GstaadSUIInternational
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UCurtea De ArgesROUcat.2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&ULidaBLRcat.2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UTrnavaSVKcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UOberentfeldenSUIcat.3FS
3022-28 JulATP TourGerman Tennis Championships, HamburgGERATP 500
3022-28 JulATP TourJ. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open GstaadSUIATP 250
3022-28 JulWTA TourMoscow River Cup presented by Ingrad, MoscowRUSInternational
3022-28 JulWTA TourPalermo Ladies Open, PalermoITAInternational
3022-28 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Junior Championships 18&USUIEUR
3022-28 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Junior Championships 14&UEUR
3022-28 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Junior Championships 16&UEUR
3023-27 JulITF JuniorsIzmirTURGrade 5
3025-28 JulTennis EuropeTennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
3129 Jul-4 AugITF JuniorsSchifflangeLUXGrade 4
3129 Jul-4 AugATP TourGenerali Open, KitzbühelAUTATP 250
3131 Jul-2 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 16&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
3131 Jul-2 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 18&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
3131 Jul-4 AugITF JuniorsPoznanPOLGrade 4

August

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
325-7 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 16&U - Final RoundsEUR
325-7 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 18&U - Final RoundsEUR
325-10 AugITF JuniorsITF World Junior Tennis Finals 14&U
325-10 AugITF JuniorsSofiaBULGrade 4
326-11 AugITF JuniorsZilinaSVKGrade 4
327-11 AugITF JuniorsWarsawPOLGrade 3
328-11 AugTennis EuropeTennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U - Final RoundsEUR
3312-18 AugITF JuniorsSkopjeMKDGrade 5
3314-18 AugITF JuniorsKrakowPOLGrade 3
3419-24 AugITF JuniorsLimassolCYPGrade 5
3419-24 AugITF JuniorsSkopjeMKDGrade 5
3420-24 AugITF JuniorsRigaLATGrade 4
3526-31 AugITF JuniorsSiauliaiLTUGrade 5
3527-31 AugITF JuniorsPancevoSRBGrade 2
3527-31 AugITF JuniorsDomzaleSLOGrade 4

September

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
362-6 SepITF JuniorsLiepajaLATGrade 5
362-6 SepITF JuniorsNovi SadSRBGrade 2
362-7 SepITF JuniorsTblisiGEOGrade 5
364-8 SepITF JuniorsKolobrzegPOLGrade 5
3710-15 SepITF JuniorsMostarBIHGrade 5
3816-22 SepATP TourMoselle Open, MetzFRAATP 250
3816-22 SepATP TourSt. Petersburg OpenRUSATP 250
3817-22 SepITF JuniorsMostarBIHGrade 3
3817-22 SepITF JuniorsBakuAZEGrade 5
3923-29 SepITF JuniorsITF Junior Davis Cup/Junior Fed Cup by BNP Paribas World Finals 16&U TBC
3923-29 SepITF JuniorsMadridESPGrade 5
3923-29 SepITF JuniorsSozopolBULGrade 5
3924-29 SepITF JuniorsBakuAZEGrade 5
4030 Sep-5 OctITF JuniorsEl Prat de LlobregatESPGrade 4

October

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
404-6 OctTennis EuropeTennis Europe Junior Masters14/16&U
417-12 OctITF JuniorsDen HaagNEDGrade 5
417-13 OctWTA TourUpper Austria Ladies Linz, LinzAUTInternational
418-13 OctITF JuniorsPontevedraESPGrade 5
418-14 OctITF JuniorsIstanbulTURGrade 5
4214-19 OctITF JuniorsYerevanARMGrade 5
4214-20 OctATP TourEuropean Open, AntwerpBELATP 250
4214-20 OctATP TourVTB Kremlin CupRUSATP 250
4214-20 OctATP TourIntrum Stockholm OpenSWEATP 250
4214-20 OctWTA TourVTB Kremlin Cup, MoscowRUSPremier
4214-20 OctWTA TourBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg OpenLUXInternational
4215-20 OctITF JuniorsSanxenxoESPGrade 2
4215-20 OctITF JuniorsAlmereNEDGrade 4
4321-27 OctITF JuniorsITF Junior Masters18&U
4321-27 OctITF JuniorsLa NuciaESPGrade 5
4321-27 OctATP TourErste Bank Open ViennaAUTATP 500
4321-27 OctATP TourSwiss Indoors BaselSUIATP 500
4428 Oct-3 NovATP TourRolex Paris MastersFRAATP 1000
4428 Oct-3 NovITF JuniorsSaint CyprienFRAGrade 3

November

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
454-10 NovATP TourNext Gen ATP Finals, MilanITAMasters
459-10 NovITFFed Cup by BNP ParibasFinals
4611-17 NovATP TourNitto ATP Finals, LondonGBRMasters
4612-17 NovITF JuniorsSofiaBULGrade 5
4718-24 NovITFDavis Cup by BNP Paribas Finals, MadridESPFinals