European Tennis Calendar - 2019

« previous year | | next year »Filter:

February

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
51-2 FebITFDavis Cup by BNP Paribas QualifiersQualifiersResults
51-3 FebTennis EuropeTennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD - Qualifying14/16&UResults, OP
52-6 FebITF SeniorsSzczecinPOLGrade 4Results
64-10 FebATP ChallengerBudapestHUNChallenger 80MS, MD
64-10 FebATP TourOpen Sud de France, MontpellierFRAATP 250MS, MD, SQ, OP
64-10 FebATP TourDiema Xtra Sofia OpenBULATP 250MS, MD, OP
64-10 FebTEJT 16&UBelgorodRUScat.2FS, ELResults, OP
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ChisinauMDAGrade 2Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)GrenobleFRAW25Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TrnavaSVKW25Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Palmanova (Mallorca)ESPW15Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)GrenobleFRAM15Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KaarstGERM15Results
64-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)OberentfeldenSUIM25Results
65-10 FebITF SeniorsBudapestHUNGrade 1Results
66-10 FebITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 5Results
66-10 FebITF SeniorsKarlovy VaryCZEGrade 3Results
66-10 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)WarsawPOLGrade 5Results
78-10 FebTennis EuropeTennis Europe Winter Cups - Final Rounds12&UResults
79-10 FebITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas (World Group/World Group II)First RoundResults
711-16 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)CopenhagenDENGrade 4Results
711-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AntalyaTURGrade 4Results
711-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ShrewsburyGBRW60Results
711-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TrnavaSVKW25Results
711-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
711-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
711-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)BarnstapleGBRM25Results
711-17 FebATP TourABN AMRO RotterdamNEDATP 500Results, MS, MD, OP
711-17 FebATP ChallengerCherbourgFRAChallenger 80MS
711-17 FebTEJT 16&USiauliaiLTUcat.2FS, ELResults, OP
712-16 FebUNIQLO TourRotterdamNEDITF 1Results
712-17 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)DoornNEDGrade 4Results
713-17 FebTEJT 14&UTogliattiRUScat.2FS, ELResults, OP
714-17 FebUNIQLO TourWrexhamGBRITF 3Results
714-18 FebITF SeniorsRamat HasharonISRGrade 2Results
715-16 FebBeach TennisRigaLAT
715-17 FebUNIQLO TourDoornNEDITF JuniorResults
715-17 FebTennis EuropeTennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD - Final Rounds14/16&UResults
716-20 FebITF SeniorsChorzowPOLGrade 4Results
717 FebBeach TennisRigaLAT
818-22 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AlmetievskRUSGrade 3Results
818-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)CadolzburgGERGrade 4Results
818-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)OsloNORGrade 4Results
818-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)GlasgowGBRW15Results
818-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AltenkirchenGERW25Results
818-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15Results
818-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15Results
818-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)GlasgowGBRM15Results
818-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Vale Do LoboPORM15Results
818-24 FebITF SeniorsUster/ZuerichSUIGrade 4Results
818-24 FebTEJT 12&UAurayFRAcat.1FS, ELResults, OP
818-24 FebTEJT 12&UGomelBLRcat.2FS, ELResults, OP
818-24 FebTEJT 14&UJarfallaSWEcat.2FS, ELResults, OP
818-24 FebTEJT 14&UZoetermeerNEDcat.3FS, ELResults, OP
818-24 FebTEJT 14&UBucurestiROUcat.2FS, ELResults, OP
818-24 FebATP ChallengerBergamoITAChallenger 80MS
818-24 FebATP TourOpen 13 Provence - MarseilleFRAATP 250MS, OP
818-24 FebWTA TourHungarian Ladies Open, BudapestHUNInternationalWS, OP
818-24 FebTEJT 16&UDijonFRAcat.3FS, ELResults, OP
818-24 FebTEJT 16&UZoetermeerNEDcat.3FS, ELResults, OP
819-23 FebUNIQLO TourBoltonGBRITF 2Results
819-23 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AntalyaTURGrade 5Results
819-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SiauliaiLTUGrade 2Results
820-24 FebITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)KaarinaFINGrade 4Results
820-24 FebITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 3Results
822 Feb-3 MarITF SeniorsStockholmSWEGrade 3Results
824 Feb-3 MarITF SeniorsGöppingenGERGrade 4Results
925 Feb-2 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Esch-sur-AlzetteLUXGrade 4
925 Feb-2 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)GjovikNORGrade 4
925 Feb-2 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TartuESTGrade 5
925 Feb-3 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)MaconFRAW25
925 Feb-3 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)MoscowRUSW25
925 Feb-3 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
925 Feb-3 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)FaroPORM15
925 Feb-3 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)TrentoITAM25
925 Feb-3 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 16&URotterdamNEDcat.3FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 16&ULe Chambon-Sur-LignonFRAcat.2FS
925 Feb-3 MarATP ChallengerPauFRAChallenger 90
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 14&USobotaPOLcat.3FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 14&UStockholmSWEcat.1FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 14&URotterdamNEDcat.3FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 12&UTel AvivISRcat.2FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 14&UTel AvivISRcat.2FS
925 Feb-3 MarTEJT 12&UEkaterinburgRUScat.2FS
926 Feb-3 MarITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 3
926 Feb-3 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)KazanRUSGrade 1
927 Feb-3 MarITF SeniorsVista Hermosa (Alicante)ESPGrade 4
927 Feb-3 MarITF SeniorsEkaterinburgRUSGrade 3
927 Feb-3 MarITF SeniorsEsch sur AlzetteLUXGrade 2

March

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
101-3 MarITF SeniorsPragueCZEGrade 3
102-10 MarITF SeniorsBeaulieu-sur-MerFRAGrade 2
102-10 MarITF SeniorsBergisch GladbachGERGrade 2
104-9 MarITF SeniorsCalviaESPGrade 4
104-9 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TallinnESTGrade 5
104-9 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)KramforsSWEGrade 4
104-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TrnavaSVKGrade 4
104-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
104-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AmiensFRAW15
104-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)OsloNORM15
104-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
104-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)ToulouseFRAM15
104-10 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)LoulePORM15
104-10 MarTEJT 12&UPonta DelgadaPORcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 12&UJerusalemISRcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 14&USainte Geneviève Des BoisFRAcat.1FS
104-10 MarTEJT 14&UIsernhagenGERcat.3FS
104-10 MarTEJT 14&UJerusalemISRcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 16&UMiloviceCZEcat.2FS
104-10 MarTEJT 16&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
114-16 MarTennis EuropeITF/Tennis Europe Development Championships14&U
105-9 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)LimassolCYPGrade 4
105-10 MarITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 2
105-10 MarTEJT 14&UBratislavaSVKcat.2FS
106-10 MarITF SeniorsMinskBLRGrade 3
107-10 MarUNIQLO TourBiel-BienneSUIITF 3
1111-16 MarITF SeniorsManacorESPGrade 4
1111-16 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)KramforsSWEGrade 4
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)PoitiersFRAM15
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)PortimaoPORM15
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)PorecCROM15
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KazanRUSM25+H
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)KazanRUSW25+H
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
1111-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)GonesseFRAW15
1111-17 MarTEJT 12&UAntalyaTURcat.1FS
1111-17 MarTEJT 16&UTrencianske TepliceSVKcat.3FS
1111-21 MarITF SeniorsMentonFRAGrade 1
1112-16 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)VinarosESPGrade 2
1112-17 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)HamburgGERGrade 4
1114-17 MarBeach TennisSaint Gilles les BainsFRA
1114-17 MarBeach TennisSaint Gilles les BainsFRA$15,000
1114-17 MarUNIQLO TourCuneoITAITF 3
1114-19 MarITF SeniorsOsloNORGrade 4
1115-16 MarBeach TennisRigaLAT
1116-17 MarBeach TennisLas Palmas de Gran CanariaESP
1116-20 MarITF SeniorsSolarinoITAGrade 4
1117 MarBeach TennisRigaLAT
1117-23 MarITF SeniorsNaerumDENGrade 4
1218-22 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AdaziLATGrade 5
1218-24 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ColomiersFRAGrade 5
1218-24 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
1218-24 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Le HavreFRAW15
1218-24 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Quinta Do LagoPORM15
1218-24 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)RovinjCROM15
1218-24 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)MurciaESPM15
1218-24 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
1218-24 MarATP ChallengerLilleFRAChallenger 80
1218-24 MarTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
1218-24 MarTEJT 14&UAntalyaTURcat.2FS
1218-24 MarTEJT 14&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
1219-23 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)BenicarloESPGrade 2
1119-24 MarITF SeniorsSabadellESPGrade 4
1120-24 MarITF SeniorsIles BalearesESPGrade 4
1221-24 MarUNIQLO TourKarvinaCZEITF Futures
1325-29 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)JurmalaLATGrade 5
1225-30 MarITF SeniorsLarnacaCYPGrade 3
1225-31 MarITF SeniorsIstanbulTURGrade 4
1325-31 MarTEJT 14&UMinskBLRcat.2FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 14&UIraklioGREcat.3FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 14&UNovokuznetskRUScat.3FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 12&UMoscowRUScat.1FS
1325-31 MarTEJT 12&UVrsarCROcat.1FS
1325-31 MarATP ChallengerSt. BrieucFRAChallenger 80
1325-31 MarATP ChallengerMarbellaESPChallenger 80
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AntalyaTURGrade 4
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Santa Margherita Di PulaFRAW25
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Tel AvivISRW15
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Croissy-BeaubourgFRAW60
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)OpatijaCROM15
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Tel AvivISRM15
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
1325-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAM25
1326-31 MarITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Villena (Alicante)ESPGrade 1
1227-31 MarITF SeniorsMadridESPGrade 4
1227-31 MarITF SeniorsLlafranc-GironaESPGrade 2
1328-31 MarUNIQLO TourVilamouraPORITF Futures
1229 Mar-6 AprITF SeniorsNetanyaISRGrade 4

April

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
141-6 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)CorradinoMLTGrade 5
141-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)BoltonGBRW25
141-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAW25
141-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ObidosPORW25
141-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
141-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAM25
141-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)BoltonGBRM25
141-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
141-7 AprITF SeniorsCervoITAGrade 4
141-7 AprATP ChallengerSophia AntipolisFRAChallenger 90
141-7 AprATP ChallengerAlicanteESPChallenger 80
141-7 AprTEJT 16&UAntalyaTURcat.2FS
141-7 AprTEJT 16&URijekaCROcat.3FS
141-7 AprTEJT 16&USochiRUScat.3FS
141-7 AprTEJT 12&UTulaRUScat.1FS
141-7 AprTEJT 14&UAngra Do HeroismoPORcat.2FS
141-7 AprTEJT 14&UAthensGREcat.3FS
142-7 AprITF SeniorsBarcelonaESPGrade 3
142-7 AprITF SeniorsCavtatCROGrade 3
142-7 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MurciaESPGrade 5
146-13 AprITF SeniorsBagnoles de L'OrneFRAGrade 2
157-14 AprITF SeniorsIngelheimGERGrade 4
158-13 AprITF SeniorsNicosiaCYPGrade 4
158-14 AprITF SeniorsZaragozaESPGrade 3
158-14 AprITF SeniorsManavgatTURGrade A
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UVinkovciCROcat.3FS
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UPalmanova - MallorcaESPcat.3FS
158-14 AprTEJT 14&UMaiaPORcat.1FS
158-14 AprTEJT 12&ULimassolCYPcat.1FS
158-14 AprTEJT 12&UBragaPORcat.1FS
158-14 AprTEJT 16&UNovi SadSRBcat.2FS
158-14 AprATP ChallengerBarlettaITAChallenger 80
158-14 AprATP ChallengerMurciaESPChallenger 80
158-14 AprWTA TourSamsung Open Presented by Corner, LuganoSUIInternational
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MarsaMLTGrade 4
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)ReusESPM15
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)SunderlandGBRM25
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAM25
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)CalviFRAW25+H
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)SunderlandGBRW25
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAW25
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ObidosPORW25
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)IstanbulTURW60
158-14 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Cap d'AilFRAGrade 2
159-13 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ManavgatTURGrade 3
159-13 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)HaskovoBULGrade 2
1512-16 AprITF SeniorsPtolemaidaGREGrade 4
1512-20 AprITF SeniorsAlassioITAGrade 1
1513-16 AprITF SeniorsKemerTURGrade 4
1513-19 AprITF SeniorsLeverkusenGERGrade 3
1615-19 AprITF SeniorsBarcelonaESPGrade 3
1615-20 AprITF SeniorsManavgatTURGrade 4
1615-20 AprITF SeniorsLimassolCYPGrade 2
1615-20 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)IstresFRAGrade 2
1615-21 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAW25
1615-21 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
1615-21 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)MadridESPM15
1615-21 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAM25
1615-21 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
1615-21 AprITF SeniorsWelwyn Garden CityGBRGrade 3
1615-21 AprITF SeniorsBeykozTURGrade 3
1615-21 AprATP TourRolex Monte Carlo MastersMONATP 1000
1615-21 AprTEJT 16&UNicosiaCYPcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 16&UPancevoSRBcat.2FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 16&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 16&ULisbonPORcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 12&UAntalyaTURcat.1FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 12&UBressuireFRAcat.1FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&USlivenBULcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&USolinCROcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
1615-21 AprTEJT 14&UKopavogurISLcat.3FS
1616-20 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AnkaraTURGrade 3
1616-20 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PlovdivBULGrade 2
1617-20 AprITF SeniorsSideTURGrade 4
1617-22 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)FlorenceITAGrade 2
1619-27 AprITF SeniorsTel AvivISRGrade 3
1620-21 AprITFFed Cup by BNP Paribas (World Group Semi-finals - World Group/World Group II playoffs)Semis/Playoffs
1620-28 AprITF SeniorsLeverkusenGERGrade 2
1722-25 AprITF SeniorsSt. PöltenAUTGrade 4
1722-27 AprITF SeniorsLimassolCYPGrade 4
1722-27 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SuboticaSRBGrade 5
1722-27 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Bat YamISRGrade 4
1722-27 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TeldeESPGrade 5
1722-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Beaulieu Sur MerFRAGrade 1
1722-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AngersFRAM25
1722-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAM25
1722-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
1722-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAW25
1722-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ChiassoSUIW25
1722-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UTrnavaSVKcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UAdanaTURcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UNottinghamGBRcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UJaffoISRcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UZagrebCROcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 14&UMontreuxSUIcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 12&URakovnikCZEcat.1FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 12&UPalmanova - MallorcaESPcat.1FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&USvilengradBULcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&UKopavogurISLcat.3FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&UBrnoCZEcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&ULarnacaCYPcat.2FS
1722-28 AprTEJT 16&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
1722-28 AprATP TourBarcelona Open Banc SabadellESPATP 500
1722-28 AprATP TourGazprom Hungarian Open, BudapestHUNATP 250
1722-28 AprWTA TourPorsche Tennis Grand Prix, StuttgartGERPremier
1722-28 AprWTA TourTEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup, IstanbulTURInternational
1722-28 AprATP ChallengerFrancavillaITAChallenger 80
1723-27 AprITF SeniorsJavea (Alicante)ESPGrade 4
1723-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PiestanySVKGrade 2
1723-28 AprITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)NottinghamGBRGrade 4
1724-28 AprITF SeniorsLlafranc-GironaESPGrade 2
1725-28 AprITF SeniorsPrijedorBIHGrade 3
1725-28 AprUNIQLO TourBuchlbergGERITF Futures
1725-28 AprUNIQLO TourVilniusLTUITF Futures
1725-28 AprUNIQLO TourCitta'Di CantuITAITF Futures
1829 Apr-3 MayUNIQLO TourBe'er ShebaISRITF 3
1829 Apr-4 MayITF SeniorsBerlinGERGrade 4
1829 Apr-4 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Beer ShevaISRGrade 4
1829 Apr-4 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ChisinauMDAGrade 5
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Salsomaggiore TermeITAGrade 2
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Les Franqueses Del VallesESPW60
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAW25
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TbilisiGEOW15
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)WiesbadenGERW60
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)TbilisiGEOM15
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)GrasseFRAM15
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Santa Margherita Di PulaITAM25
1829 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
1829 Apr-5 MayATP ChallengerBordeauxFRAChallenger 110
1829 Apr-5 MayATP ChallengerOstravaCZEChallenger 80
1829 Apr-5 MayATP TourBMW Open by FWU AG, MunichGERATP 250
1829 Apr-5 MayATP TourMillennium Estoril OpenPORATP 250
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 16&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 16&UZenicaBIHcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 16&UPinskBLRcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 16&UGyőrHUNcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UUlcinjMNEcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UDobrichBULcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UCakovecCROcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UAkkoISRcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&UMaglieITAcat.1FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 12&USiauliaiLTUcat.1FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 14&UAkkoISRcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 14&UBrindisiITAcat.3FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 14&URakovnikCZEcat.2FS
1829 Apr-5 MayTEJT 14&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
1830 Apr-3 MayUNIQLO TourSt. PetersburgRUSITF 3
1830 Apr-4 MayITF SeniorsRhodesGREGrade 3
1830 Apr-4 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)IstanbulTURGrade 3
1830 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)NottinghamGBRGrade 4
1830 Apr-5 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)NisSRBGrade 5
1830 Apr-5 MayITF SeniorsBariITAGrade 1

May

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
181-3 MayITF SeniorsUlcinjMNEGrade 4
192-5 MayUNIQLO TourCanottieri PadovaRUSITF Futures
184-6 MayITF SeniorsBanska BystricaSVKGrade 3
185-11 MayITF SeniorsLarnacaCYPGrade 2
185-12 MayITF SeniorsThessalonikiGREGrade 2
196-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)RyazanRUSGrade 2
196-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)IstanbulTURGrade 4
196-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AradISRGrade 3
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SkopjeISRGrade 5
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)PrijedorBIHM25
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)SozopolBULM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Las Palmas De Gran CanariaESPM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)TroisdorfGERM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)VercelliITAM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)PiestanySVKM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KarlskronaSWEM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AntalyaTURM15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)MonzonESPW25
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)RomeITAW25
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ObidosPORW25
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TucepiCROW15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)GothenburgSWEW15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
196-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Cagnes-Sur-MerFRAW100
196-12 MayITF SeniorsSanta Margherita di PulaITAGrade 4
196-12 MayITF SeniorsArcachonFRAGrade 3
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UPaviaITAcat.2FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UOpalenicaPOLcat.2FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&URakovnikCZEcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UUlcinjMNEcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 14&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
196-12 MayTEJT 12&UBucharestROUcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 12&UProkupljeSRBcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UViljandiESTcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UEl Prat De LlobregatESPcat.1FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
196-12 MayTEJT 16&UBakuAZEcat.3FS
196-12 MayATP TourMutua Madrid OpenESPATP 1000
196-12 MayATP ChallengerAix en ProvenceFRAChallenger 125
196-12 MayATP ChallengerRomeITAChallenger 90
196-12 MayATP ChallengerBragaPORChallenger 80
196-12 MayWTA TourMutua Madrid OpenESPPremier
197-11 MayITF SeniorsEsteponaESPGrade 3
197-11 MayITF SeniorsMadridESPGrade 4
197-11 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)VillachAUTGrade 2
197-12 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Santa Croce Sull'Arno (PI)ITAGrade 2
198-12 MayITF SeniorsGrodnoBLRGrade 3
198-12 MayITF SeniorsLeicesterGBRGrade 3
1910-18 MayITF SeniorsCervia Milano-MarittimaITAGrade A
1911-12 MayBeach TennisLas Palmas de Gran CanariaESP$15,000
1911-16 MayITF SeniorsZagrebCROGrade 4
1912-17 MayITF SeniorsEsslingenGERGrade 4
1912-17 MayITF SeniorsCanterburyGBRGrade 4
2013-18 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)VentspilsLATGrade 4
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Santa Croce Sull'Arno (PI)ITAGrade 1
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)UlcinjMNEGrade 4
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SkopjeMKDGrade 5
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TrnavaSVKW100
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)La Bisbal D'EmpordaESPW60+H
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Saint GaudensFRAW60
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ObidosPORW25
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)San SeveroITAW15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)VarbergSWEW15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AntalyaTURW15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)DobojBIHM25
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)SozopolBULM15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)PragueCZEM15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)ValldoreixESPM15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Casale MonferratoITAM25
2013-19 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KalmarSWEM15
2013-19 MayATP TourInternazionali BNL d'Italia, RomeITAATP 1000
2013-19 MayATP ChallengerHeilbronnGERChallenger 100
2013-19 MayATP ChallengerLisbonPORChallenger 80
2013-19 MayWTA TourRome Internazionali BNL d'ItaliaITAPremier
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UKievUKRcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UTiranaALBcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 16&UTorellóESPcat.1FS
13-19 MayTEJT 16&UZabrzePOLcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 12&UViljandiESTcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 12&UPaphosCYPcat.1FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 12&UYerevanARMcat.1FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&ULodzPOLcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UNikšIćMNEcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UPiestanySVKcat.1FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UChisinauMDAcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UFalkopingSWEcat.3FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&UMariborSLOcat.2FS
2013-19 MayTEJT 14&USuboticaSRBcat.2FS
2014-18 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MödlingAUTGrade 2
2014-18 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)IstanbulTURGrade 4
2015-19 MayITF SeniorsVillenaESPGrade 3
2016-19 MayITF SeniorsMahonESPGrade 4
2017-22 MayITF SeniorsSkiathosGREGrade 3
2018-22 MayITF SeniorsJaunmarupeLATGrade 2
2018-23 MayITF SeniorsBad HerrenalbGERGrade 3
2120-24 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TallinnESTGrade 3
2120-25 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Stara ZagoraBULGrade 5
2120-25 MayITF SeniorsTBCGBRGrade 4
2120-26 MayITF SeniorsViareggioITAGrade 4
2120-26 MayITF SeniorsBarcelonaESPGrade 4
2120-26 MayITF SeniorsBucha City (Kyiv region)UKRGrade 4
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UBucharestROUcat.1FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UTallinnESTcat.2FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 14&UCorreggioITAcat.3FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 12&UKoperSLOcat.1FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 12&UKyivUKRcat.1FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 16&URadomPOLcat.3FS
2120-26 MayTEJT 16&UChisinauMDAcat.2FS
2120-26 MayWTA TourNürnberger Versicherungs Cup, NürnbergGERInternational
2120-26 MayWTA TourInternationaux de StrasbourgFRAInternational
2120-26 MayATP TourBanc Eric Sturdza Geneva OpenSUIATP 250
2120-26 MayATP TourOpen Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes LyonFRAATP 250
2120-26 MayATP ChallengerJerusalemISRChallenger 80
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MilanITAGrade A
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PodgoricaMNEGrade 4
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)JönköpingSWEGrade 5
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)BrckoBIHM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Jablonec Nad NisouCZEM25+H
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)VicESPM25
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)NaplesITAM25
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Men)IrpinUKRM15
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)JerusalemISRW25
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)CasertaITAW25
2120-26 MayITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15
2123-27 MayITF SeniorsLidaBLRGrade 2
2125 May-1 JunITF SeniorsBournemouthGBRGrade A
2125 May-2 JunITF SeniorsAthensGREGrade 2
2126 May-2 JunITF SeniorsBaden-BadenGERGrade 1
2126 May-2 JunITF SeniorsCastelldefels, BarcelonaESPGrade 3
2226 May-9 JunGrand SlamRoland GarrosFRAGrand Slam
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ChisinauMDAGrade 5
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TbilisiGEOGrade 5
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Charleroi-MarcinelleBELGrade 1
2227 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TiranaALBGrade 5
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)VarnamoSWEGrade 4
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Santa Margarita De MontbuiESPW25
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)EssenGERW25
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)GradoITAW25
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HeraklionGREW15
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Montemor-o-NovoPORW15
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KiseljakBIHM25
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)MostCZEM25+H
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)MajadahondaESPM15
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HeraklionGREM15
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)Reggio EmiliaITAM15+H
2227 May-2 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)IrpinUKRM15
2227 May-2 JunATP ChallengerVicenzaITAChallenger 80
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UTallinnESTcat.2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UOuluFINcat.3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UKopavogurISLcat.3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 16&UBiellaITAcat.1FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 12&UHradek Nad NisouCZEcat.1FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 12&ULe Passage D'AgenFRAcat.1FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 12&UTallinnESTcat.2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UBitolaMKDcat.3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UPescaraITAcat.2FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UBudapestHUNcat.3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UOuluFINcat.3FS
2227 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UAlbenaBULcat.1FS
2228 May-1 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)LimassolCYPGrade 5
2228 May-2 JunTEJT 14&UMostarBIHcat.2FS
2228 May-2 JunITF SeniorsNapoliITAGrade 3
2228 May-2 JunITF SeniorsKlagenfurtAUTGrade 2
2228 May-2 JunITF SeniorsLidaBLRGrade 1
2229 May-2 JunITF SeniorsRostov on DonRUSGrade 4

June

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
222-8 JunITF SeniorsSt MaloFRAGrade 3
232-8 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Roland Garros Junior Championships 18&U (Paris)FRAGrade A
222-9 JunITF SeniorsRomeITAGrade 2
233-7 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TbilisiGEOGrade 4
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KarlsruheGERM25
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)BresciaITAW60
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Banja LukaBIHW15
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)SurbitonGBRW100
233-9 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)TorunPOLW60+H
233-9 JunITF SeniorsPoertschachAUTGrade A
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UTuzlaBIHcat.2FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&USzczecinPOLcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&USkopjeMKDcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 14&UMessinaITAcat.1FS
233-9 JunTEJT 12&UAradROUcat.1FS
233-9 JunTEJT 12&UCacakSRBcat.1FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UHradek Nad NisouCZEcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UCluj-NapocaROUcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UBudapestHUNcat.3FS
233-9 JunTEJT 16&UFolignoITAcat.1FS
233-10 JunITF SeniorsSwinoujscie/AhlbeckPOLGrade 1
234-9 JunITF SeniorsBucharestROUGrade 2
234-10 JunITF SeniorsOttersweierGERGrade 2
234-10 JunITF SeniorsHannoverGERGrade 4
235-10 JunITF SeniorsLeptokaryaGREGrade 2
236-9 JunITF SeniorsDomzaleSLOGrade 4
239-15 JunITF SeniorsLa BauleSLOGrade 2
2410-15 JunITF SeniorsEl Prat de Llobregat (Barcelona)ESPGrade 2
2410-16 JunITF SeniorsEuropean Regional Championships, Poertschach (Open)AUTRC1
2410-16 JunTEJT 12&URigaLATcat.1FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 12&UAylesburyGBRcat.1FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&USkopjeMKDcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UMilanITAcat.1FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 16&URigaLATcat.2FS
2410-16 JunATP TourMercedes Cup, StuttgartGERATP 250
2410-16 JunATP TourLibema Open, s'HertogenboschNEDATP 250
2410-16 JunWTA TourNature Valley Open, NottinghamGBRInternational
2410-16 JunWTA TourLibema Open, s'HertogenboschNEDInternational
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UVilmouraPORcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UNastolaFINcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UCacakSRBcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UKyivUKRcat.2FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2410-16 JunTEJT 14&URigaLATcat.2FS
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)HuelvaESPM25
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KaltenkirchenGERM15
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)AkkoISRM15
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)NiksicMNEGrade 5
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)RomeITAW60+H
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)AkkoISRW25
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)KaltenkirchenGERW15
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ManchesterGBRW100
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)BarcelonaESPW60
2410-16 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)RivneUKRGrade 5
2411-15 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AlmereNEDGrade 5
2415-23 JunITF SeniorsMoscowRUSGrade 3
2416-20 JunITF SeniorsRigaLATGrade 3
2416-23 JunITF SeniorsCorfuGREGrade 3
2517-21 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Banja LukaBIHGrade 5
2517-21 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Targu-JiuROUGrade 5
2517-22 JunITF SeniorsHavantGBRGrade 4
2517-23 JunITF SeniorsRezzato - BresciaITAGrade 4
2517-23 JunITF SeniorsBrusselsBELGrade 3
2517-23 JunITF SeniorsSan Benedetto Del TrontoITAGrade 3
2517-23 JunTEJT 12&UPatraGREcat.2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 12&UTriesteITAcat.1FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 12&UPrijedorBIHcat.1FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UKievUKRcat.1FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&ULiepajaLATcat.2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UPortimaoPORcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UAvilésESPcat.2FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UVeli LosinjCROcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UKievUKRcat.1FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 14&UBirkeroedDENcat.3FS
2517-23 JunATP TourGerry Weber Open, HalleGERATP 500
2517-23 JunATP TourFever-Tree Championships, LondonGBRATP 500
2517-23 JunWTA TourNature Valley Classic, BirminghamGBRPremier
2517-23 JunWTA TourMallorca OpenESPInternational
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UTbilisiGEOcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UKavadarciMKDcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UBirkeroedDENcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UPtujSLOcat.3FS
2517-23 JunTEJT 16&UCremaITAcat.2FS
2617-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)KlostersSUIW25
2617-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Women)IlkleyGBRW100
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)MartosESPM25
2517-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)ToulouseFRAM25
2617-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)MontaubanFRAM25
2617-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Men)KamenGERM15
2519-23 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)The HagueNEDGrade 3
2519-23 JunITF SeniorsMadridESPGrade 4
2523-30 JunITF SeniorsRoermondNEDGrade 3
2624-28 JunITF SeniorsYerevanARMGrade 4
2624-28 JunITF SeniorsReykjavikISLGrade 4
2624-29 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)NottinghamGBRGrade 1
2624-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Petrovske VillageUKRGrade 3
2624-30 JunITF SeniorsMelideSUIGrade 3
2624-30 JunITF SeniorsJesolo (Ve)ITAGrade 4
2624-30 JunTEJT 12&UVeldhovenNEDcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 12&UTBAHUNcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 12&URakovnikCZEcat.1FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 12&UNastolaFINcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 12&UPtolemaidaGREcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 12&UPorto San GiorgioITAcat.1FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UAmsterdamNEDcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&URungsted KystDENcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UMestreITAcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&USiauliaiLTUcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UBrusselsBELcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UMamaiaROUcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UCakovecCROcat.2FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 16&UVilleneuve Lez AvignonFRAcat.1FS
2624-30 JunWTA TourNature Valley International, EastbourneGBRPremier
2624-30 JunATP TourNature Valley International, EastbourneGBRATP 250
2624-30 JunATP TourTurkish Airlines Open AntalyaTURATP 250
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UTallinnESTcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UTelaviGEOcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&URungsted KystDENcat.3FS
2624-30 JunTEJT 14&UVeldhovenNEDcat.1FS
2625-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PrevezaGREGrade 4
2625-30 JunITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PlzenCZEGrade 2
2626-30 JunITF SeniorsGalatiROUGrade 3
2626-30 JunITF SeniorsFelixstoweGBRGrade 4
2629 Jun-5 JulITF SeniorsSopotPOLGrade 1
2630 Jun-2 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 14&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
2730 Jun-5 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)RoehamptonGBRGrade 1

July

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
271-6 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)CorfuGREGrade 4
271-6 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TelaviGEOGrade 5
271-7 JulITF SeniorsEssenGERGrade A
271-7 JulITF SeniorsComoITAGrade 4
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UReykjavikISLcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&USlivenBULcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UAmsterdamNEDcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UVilniusLTUcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UOberpullendorfAUTcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UReykjavikISLcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 14&UAnkaraTURcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UGalatiROUcat.1FS
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UMuensterGERcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UBudapestHUNcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UOtočEc Ob KrkiSLOcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 12&UTampereFINcat.2FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UMarianske LazneCZEcat.3FS
271-7 JulTEJT 16&UAmsterdamNEDcat.3FS
271-14 JulGrand SlamThe Championships, WimbledonGBRGrand Slam
272-7 JulITF SeniorsBredaNEDGrade 3
273-7 JulITF SeniorsBad RagazSUIGrade 2
274-8 JulITF SeniorsBacauROUGrade 4
275-7 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 14&U - Final RoundsEUR
276-11 JulITF SeniorsZagrebCROGrade 4
276-13 JulITF SeniorsCognacFRAGrade 2
277-14 JulITF SeniorsMoenchengladbachGERGrade 2
288-13 JulITF SeniorsFrinton-on-SeaGBRGrade 2
288-13 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TelaviGEOGrade 5
288-13 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)EdinburghGBRGrade 5
288-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Wimbledon Junior Championships 18&UGBRGrade A
298-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)ContrexevilleFRAW100
298-14 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)VersmoldGERW60
288-14 JulTEJT 16&UYerevanARMcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 16&USofiaBULcat.2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 16&ULidaBLRcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 16&UBrusselsBELcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UNeunkirchenGERcat.1FS
288-14 JulTEJT 12&URuseBULcat.2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UVilniusLTUcat.2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UBrusselsBELcat.2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 12&UFürstenfeldAUTcat.1FS
288-14 JulTEJT 12&URezzatoITAcat.2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UFürstenfeldAUTcat.2FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UJablonec Nad NisouCZEcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UEdinburghGBRcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UMeppelNEDcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UMarnes La CoquetteFRAcat.1FS
288-14 JulTEJT 14&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
288-14 JulTEJT 16&USlovenska LupcaSVKcat.3FS
288-15 JulITF SeniorsSanremoITAGrade 2
288-15 JulITF SeniorsBarcelonaESPGrade A
2813-18 JulITF SeniorsJurmalaLATGrade A
2915-21 JulITF SeniorsBordeauxFRAGrade A
2915-21 JulITF SeniorsLuganoSUIGrade 1
2915-21 JulTEJT 12&UKufsteinAUTcat.1FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UPaolaMLTcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UOberentfeldenSUIcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UDublinIRLcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UOosterbeekNEDcat.1FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 14&UKufsteinAUTcat.2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 12&UKoblenzGERcat.1FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UNisSRBcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UTrnavaSVKcat.3FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UCurtea De ArgesROUcat.2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&ULidaBLRcat.2FS
2915-21 JulTEJT 16&UOberentfeldenSUIcat.3FS
2915-21 JulATP TourSkiStar Swedish Open, BastadSWEATP 250
2915-21 JulATP TourPlava Laguna Croatia Open, UmagCROATP 250
2915-21 JulWTA TourBucharest OpenROUInternational
2915-21 JulWTA TourLadies Championship Gstaad by Ixion Services, GstaadSUIInternational
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)PalmelaPORW100+H
2915-21 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Women)BiarritzFRAW80
2916-21 JulITF SeniorsSingen/HohentwielGERGrade 3
2917-21 JulITF SeniorsHoofddorpNEDGrade 2
2918-21 JulITF SeniorsBudapestHUNGrade 3
2921-28 JulITF SeniorsVenezia lidoITAGrade 4
3022-28 JulITF SeniorsAmsterdamNEDGrade 2
3022-28 JulTEJT 12&UNovi SadSRBcat.2FS
3022-28 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Junior Championships 18&USUIEUR
3022-28 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Junior Championships 14&UEUR
3022-28 JulTennis EuropeEuropean Junior Championships 16&UEUR
3022-28 JulWTA TourMoscow River Cup presented by Ingrad, MoscowRUSInternational
3022-28 JulWTA TourPalermo Ladies Open, PalermoITAInternational
3022-28 JulATP TourHamburg OpenGERATP 500
3022-28 JulATP TourJ. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open GstaadSUIATP 250
3022-28 JulTEJT 12&UStobrecCROcat.1FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&USteinfortLUXcat.3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UNikšIćMNEcat.3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UWaiblingenGERcat.2FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UOradeaROUcat.3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 16&UKremsAUTcat.2FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 14&UDublinIRLcat.3FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 14&USofiaBULcat.2FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 14&UWaiblingenGERcat.2FS
3022-28 JulTEJT 14&UNantesFRAcat.2FS
3023-27 JulITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)IzmirTURGrade 5
3023-28 JulITF SeniorsHelsinkiFINGrade 1
3025-28 JulITF SeniorsBaiersbronnGERGrade 1
3025-28 JulTennis EuropeTennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
3027-31 JulITF SeniorsKatowicePOLGrade 3
3027 Jul-9 AugITF SeniorsParisFRAGrade 2
3129 Jul-3 AugITF SeniorsHankoFINGrade A
3129 Jul-4 AugITF SeniorsTriesteITAGrade 3
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UBrusselsBELcat.2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UPozoblancoESPcat.1FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UZlinCZEcat.1FS
3129 Jul-4 AugTEJT 12&UDublinIRLcat.2FS
3129 Jul-4 AugATP TourGenerali Open, KitzbühelAUTATP 250
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SchifflangeLUXGrade 4
3129 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)WarsawPOLW60
3130 Jul-4 AugITF SeniorsZeistNEDGrade 2
3131 Jul-2 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 16&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
3131 Jul-2 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 18&U - Qualifying RoundsEUR
3131 Jul-4 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PoznanPOLGrade 4

August

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
311-4 AugITF SeniorsKemerTURGrade 4
314-10 AugITF SeniorsLisbon & EstorilPORGrade C1
314-11 AugITF SeniorsBad BreisigGERGrade 1
314-11 AugITF SeniorsKlostersSUIGrade A
325-7 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 16&U - Final RoundsEUR
325-7 AugTennis EuropeEuropean Summer Cups 18&U - Final RoundsEUR
325-8 AugITF SeniorsSideTURGrade 4
325-10 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ITF World Junior Tennis Finals 14&U
325-10 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SofiaBULGrade 4
325-11 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Women)HechingenGERW60
325-11 AugITF SeniorsTouquesFRAGrade 4
325-11 AugTEJT 12&UGdanskPOLcat.2FS
325-11 AugTEJT 12&UPisekCZEcat.1FS
325-11 AugTEJT 12&UEl Prat De Llobregat - BarcelonaESPcat.1FS
325-11 AugTEJT 12&UHilleroedDENcat.2FS
325-11 AugTEJT 12&UZetrud LumayBELcat.2FS
326-11 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ZilinaSVKGrade 4
327-11 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)WarsawPOLGrade 3
328-11 AugTennis EuropeTennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U - Final RoundsEUR
3210-13 AugITF SeniorsSpisska Nova VesSVKGrade 4
3210-17 AugITF SeniorsLisbonPORWorld Championships
3312-17 AugITF SeniorsLondonGBRGrade 4
3312-18 AugITF SeniorsRottach-EgernGERGrade 1
3312-18 AugTEJT 12&UGroetzingen/KarlsruheGERcat.1FS
3312-18 AugTEJT 12&UBeogradSRBcat.2FS
3312-18 AugTEJT 12&UBludenzAUTcat.1FS
3312-18 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SkopjeMKDGrade 5
3314-18 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)KrakowPOLGrade 3
3314-18 AugITF SeniorsBielefeldGERGrade 3
3315-18 AugITF SeniorsKavadarciMKDGrade 3
3419-24 AugITF SeniorsMamaiaROUGrade 2
3419-24 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)LimassolCYPGrade 5
3419-24 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SkopjeMKDGrade 5
3419-25 AugITF SeniorsKarlskronaSWEGrade 1
3419-25 AugITF SeniorsOpatjiaCROGrade 2
3419-25 AugITF SeniorsSanturtziESPGrade 4
3419-25 AugITF SeniorsWeil im SchönbuchGERGrade 2
3419-25 AugTEJT 12&USofiaBULcat.1FS
3419-25 AugTEJT 12&UKrakowPOLcat.2FS
3419-25 AugTEJT 12&URegensburgGERcat.2FS
3420-24 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)RigaLATGrade 4
3425 Aug-1 SepITF SeniorsHinterzartenGERGrade 2
3526-31 AugITF SeniorsKeszthely, BalatonpartHUNGrade A
3526-31 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SiauliaiLTUGrade 5
3526 Aug-1 SepITF SeniorsSchwerinGERGrade 3
3526 Aug-1 SepTEJT 12&USzczawno ZdrojPOLcat.2FS
3526 Aug-1 SepTEJT 12&ULiepajaLATcat.2FS
3527-31 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PancevoSRBGrade 2
3527-31 AugITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)DomzaleSLOGrade 4
3528 Aug-1 SepITF SeniorsBarcelonaESPGrade 3
3531 Aug-4 SepITF SeniorsJaunmarupeLATGrade 2

September

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
351-8 SepITF SeniorsLeverkusenGERGrade 2
362-6 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)LiepajaLATGrade 5
362-6 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Novi SadSRBGrade 2
362-7 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)TblisiGEOGrade 5
362-8 SepTEJT 12&URakovBLRcat.2FS
362-8 SepITF SeniorsMunichGERGrade 3
363-7 SepITF SeniorsBad KleinkirchheimAUTGrade 1
364-8 SepITF SeniorsOnestiROUGrade 3
364-8 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)KolobrzegPOLGrade 5
368-14 SepITF SeniorsMijasESPGrade 3
379-14 SepITF SeniorsFeld am SeeAUTGrade 2
379-14 SepITF SeniorsUmagCROGrade A
379-15 SepITF SeniorsMannheimGERGrade 3
3710-15 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MostarBIHGrade 5
3711-15 SepITF SeniorsCardiffGBRGrade 4
3714-20 SepITF SeniorsLeverkusenGBRGrade 3
3715-21 SepITF SeniorsUmagCROGrade C1
3816-22 SepITF SeniorsAlbenaBULGrade 4
3816-22 SepATP TourMoselle Open, MetzFRAATP 250
3816-22 SepATP TourSt. Petersburg OpenRUSATP 250
3816-22 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Women)Saint-MaloFRAW60+H
3817-21 SepITF SeniorsMadridESPGrade 4
3817-22 SepITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 2
3817-22 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MostarBIHGrade 3
3817-22 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)BakuAZEGrade 5
3818-22 SepITF SeniorsWokingGBRGrade 3
3821-28 SepITF SeniorsUmagCROWorld Championships
3923-28 SepITF SeniorsAphrodite HillsCYPGrade 4
3923-28 SepITF SeniorsEstepona-MalagaESPGrade 4
3923-29 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ITF Junior Davis Cup/Junior Fed Cup by BNP Paribas World Finals 16&U TBC
3923-29 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)MadridESPGrade 5
3923-29 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SozopolBULGrade 5
3924-29 SepITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)BakuAZEGrade 5
3925-29 SepITF SeniorsEstepona-MalagaESPGrade 3
3927-30 SepITF SeniorsLeverkusenGERGrade 4
3929 Sep-5 OctITF SeniorsCapdeperaESPGrade A
4030 Sep-5 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)El Prat de LlobregatESPGrade 4

October

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
401-5 OctITF SeniorsMelillaESPGrade 4
404-6 OctTennis EuropeTennis Europe Junior Masters14/16&U
417-12 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Den HaagNEDGrade 5
417-13 OctITF SeniorsCapdeperaESPGrade A
417-13 OctWTA TourUpper Austria Ladies Linz, LinzAUTInternational
418-13 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)PontevedraESPGrade 5
418-14 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)IstanbulTURGrade 5
4214-19 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)YerevanARMGrade 5
4214-19 OctITF SeniorsCalviaESPGrade 4
4214-20 OctITF SeniorsGandia (Valencia)ESPGrade 1
4214-20 OctITF SeniorsIstanbulTURGrade 2
4214-20 OctATP TourEuropean Open, AntwerpBELATP 250
4214-20 OctATP TourVTB Kremlin CupRUSATP 250
4214-20 OctATP TourIntrum Stockholm OpenSWEATP 250
4214-20 OctWTA TourVTB Kremlin Cup, MoscowRUSPremier
4214-20 OctWTA TourBGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg OpenLUXInternational
4215-20 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SanxenxoESPGrade 2
4215-20 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)AlmereNEDGrade 4
4321-27 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)ITF Junior Masters18&U
4321-27 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)La NuciaESPGrade 5
4321-27 OctITF World Tennis Tour (Women)PoitiersFRAW80
4321-27 OctATP TourErste Bank Open ViennaAUTATP 500
4321-27 OctATP TourSwiss Indoors BaselSUIATP 500
4321-27 OctITF SeniorsMülheim an der RuhrGERGrade 4
4323-26 OctITF SeniorsKemerTURGrade 4
4427-31 OctITF SeniorsSerik, Belek, AntalyaTURGrade 4
4428 Oct-3 NovITF SeniorsNurembergGERGrade 3
4428 Oct-3 NovATP TourRolex Paris MastersFRAATP 1000
4428 Oct-3 NovITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)Saint CyprienFRAGrade 3

November

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
454-9 NovITF SeniorsAgia NapaCYPGrade 4
454-10 NovATP TourNext Gen ATP Finals, MilanITAMasters
459-10 NovITFFed Cup by BNP ParibasFinals
4611-17 NovATP TourNitto ATP Finals, LondonGBRMasters
4611-17 NovITF SeniorsGöppingenGERGrade 4
4611-17 NovITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 2
4611-17 NovITF SeniorsBudapestHUNGrade 1
4612-17 NovITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)SofiaBULGrade 5
4718-24 NovITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 2
4718-24 NovITFDavis Cup by BNP Paribas Finals, MadridESPFinals
4825-30 NovITF SeniorsLa Manga/CartagenaESPGrade 1
4825 Nov-1 DecITF SeniorsBernau bei berlinGERGrade 4
4827 Nov-1 DecITF SeniorsMarbellaESPGrade 4

December

WeekDatesGroupNameCountryCategoryInfoResults
492-8 DecITF SeniorsSevillaESPGrade 3
493-8 DecITF SeniorsSt WendelGERGrade 4
498-15 DecITF SeniorsAdejeESPGrade 4